Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1823 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abrahamowicz Lefek B-1823-34
2. Bartkowski Franciszek Błażej B-1823-6
3. Bieleńska Apolonia Marianna B-1823-53
4. Dębski Józef Tomasz B-1823-48
5. Filipowska Katarzyna Barbara B-1823-22
6. Fydrychowicz Anna B-1823-14
7. Gąkowska Katarzyna Antonina B-1823-31
8. Gołębiewska Katarzyna B-1823-51
9. Gołębiewski Antoni B-1823-30
10. Grzebieńska Petronela Paulina B-1823-28
11. Heynicka Julianna Marianna B-1823-10
12. Jabłońska Agnieszka B-1823-
13. Jakubowski Jędrzej Błażej B-1823-7
14. Jąkorski vel Jąkrowski Franciszek Antoni B-1823-38
15. Jąkrowski vel Jąkorski Franciszek Antoni B-1823-38
16. Jezefowicz vel Markiewicz Moskiewicz Siora B-1823-44
17. Jurkiewicz Mateusz B-1823-41
18. Kaczorowska Katarzyna B-1823-36
19. Kalinowski Piotr Paweł B-1823-29
20. Kornowska Karolina Julianna B-1823-35
21. Kosman Franciszka B-1823-8
22. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1823-50
23. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1823-49
24. Krawczowicz Jędrzej B-1823-52
25. Krusieńska vel Kruszeńska Katarzyna Jadwiga B-1823-46
26. Kruszeńska vel Krusieńska Katarzyna Jadwiga B-1823-46
27. Kryger Bogumiła Franciszka B-1823-15
28. Kwasniewska Ewa B-1823-2
29. Lewandowska Antonina Katarzyna B-1823-23
30. Lewandowski Franciszek Bruno B-1823-45
31. Lewandowski Józef Balcer B-1823-3
32. Łozewicz Marcin Jan B-1823-54
33. Majewska Anna Chrystianna B-1823-18
34. Makowski Antoni Józef B-1823-20
35. Markiewicz vel Jezefowicz Moskiewicz Siora B-1823-44
36. Markowicz Chana B-1823-43
37. Marszałkiewicz Marianna B-1823-16
38. Masztak Agnieszka Magdalena B-1823-42
39. Moskiewicz vel Jezefowicz Markiewicz Siora B-1823-44
40. Nowakowska Anna Marianna B-1823-1
41. Orzechowski Ludwik Michał B-1823-39
42. Piotrowicz Marianna Anna B-1823-37
43. Przybysz Antoni B-1823-25
44. Rakocy Jadwiga B-1823-47
45. Rucieński Jędrzej Wojciech B-1823-21
46. Sękowska Marianna B-1823-32
47. Sikorski Antoni B-1823-56
48. Sokołowski Antoni B-1823-26
49. Stawiński Aleksander Teofil B-1823-13
50. Stopowicz Anna B-1823-24
51. Struzieński Antoni Paweł B-1823-5
52. Sukalski Wojciech Bartłomiej B-1823-17
53. Sukała Jan B-1823-27
54. Szczechowicz Teofil Józef B-1823-11
55. Szutz Magdalena Jadwiga B-1823-40
56. Szydak Jan B-1823-
57. Szydak Katarzyna B-1823-
58. Weys Agnieszka Barbara B-1823-9
59. Wolff Siora B-1823-33
60. Zaborna Ewa B-1823-55
61. Zakrzewski Paweł Walenty B-1823-4
62. Ziomkowski Feliks Konstanty B-1823-19
63. Zygnerski Kazimierz Grzegorz B-1823-12


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com