Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1824 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bartkowski Józef B-1824-
2. Bednarska Dorota Apolonia B-1824-9
3. Bednarska Marianna Antonina B-1824-41
4. Bednarska Marianna Anna B-1824-50
5. Berenszteyn Aram Lewime B-1824-13
6. Błaszkiewicz Jan B-1824-1
7. Ciesleńska Antonina Anna B-1824-36
8. Ciesleński Ignacy B-1824-10
9. Dawidowicz Rulla Tayga B-1824-17
10. Dębieński Jędrzej B-1824-61
11. Dębska Julianna B-1824-33
12. Dębska Katarzyna Marianna B-1824-20
13. Dobryk Rachela Eydlasia B-1824-38
14. Erbytra Jezek Markus B-1824-26
15. Erszkowicz Aleksander Mahora Zelman B-1824-15
16. Goldreyn Slamma Eynasz B-1824-18
17. Gołębiewska Ewa B-1824-29
18. Guman Karol Jędrzej B-1824-63
19. Gutowska Marianna B-1824-
20. Haniecki Jan B-1824-
21. Heynik Antoni B-1824-28
22. Jorkiewicz Marianna B-1824-8
23. Kaczyńska Salomea Dorota B-1824-59
24. Kamieńska Anna Marianna B-1824-56
25. Kanigórska Anna Marianna B-1824-55
26. Kijorski Franciszek Tomasz B-1824-24
27. Kłosowski Franciszek Maciej B-1824-53
28. Kołodziejska Marianna Ewa B-1824-4
29. Koronowska Marianna Magdalena B-1824-62
30. Kosman Adam Jakub B-1824-34
31. Kostkowicz Anna Dorota B-1824-40
32. Kowakowska Katarzyna B-1824-14
33. Kowalczyk Jan B-1824-64
34. Kowalska Antoni B-1824-2
35. Kowalski Bartłomiej B-1824-44
36. Kozłowska Marianna B-1824-48
37. Kurowski Jan Józef B-1824-21
38. Lauchman vel Luchman Slezinger Ewa B-1824-27
39. Lewalska Marianna Anna B-1824-47
40. Lewandowski Adam Tomasz B-1824-5
41. Luks Jakub Jan B-1824-39
42. Łozinski Ignacy Józef B-1824-37
43. Masztak Jan Józef B-1824-6
44. Midgung Mindla B-1824-23
45. Milewski Walenty Franciszek B-1824-11
46. Natucka Anna Marianna B-1824-57
47. Nikiel Adam Bartłomiej B-1824-43
48. Nowakowski Józef B-1824-58
49. Obrębski Stanisław B-1824-32
50. Otrębski Łukasz Piotr B-1824-52
51. Pawłowska Marianna B-1824-7
52. Pozinger Aniela Franciszka B-1824-66
53. Racki Jan Michał B-1824-45
54. Rapczyńska Agnieszka B-1824-46
55. Rudnicka Marianna Barbara B-1824-60
56. Sliwrzeński Szymon B-1824-
57. Smigalski Jan Tomasz B-1824-3
58. Smul Cerla B-1824-19
59. Sobotka Antoni Wawrzyniec B-1824-42
60. Strębski Mateusz Michał B-1824-49
61. Struzieński Stanisław Grzegorz B-1824-25
62. Struzieński Stanisław Walenty B-1824-31
63. Swiątkowski Ignacy Marek Kacper B-1824-30
64. Szefler Jan Filip B-1824-22
65. Ulatowska Antonina Marianna B-1824-35
66. Weołowska Marianna B-1824-51
67. Wierzbicki Maciej Kacper B-1824-54
68. Wolfowicz Marek Lamell B-1824-16
69. Zyman Anna Łucja B-1824-65
70. Żaleński Maciej B-1824-12


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com