Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1825 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramski Jan B-1825-17
2. Bartkowska Antonina Krystyna B-1825-7
3. Bartkowska Ewa B-1825-51
4. Bartkowski Jakub B-1825-22
5. Bednarski Franciszek Aleksander B-1825-21
6. Błaszkiewicz Antoni B-1825-44
7. Cerankowska Katrzyna B-1825-6
8. Cherchulski Jakub Jan B-1825-25
9. Chmielewska Marianna B-1825-31
10. Cieśleńska Marianna Apolonia B-1825-1
11. Cwiklinski vel Cwikleński Antoni Mikołaj B-1825-41
12. Dzigoł Jakub B-1825-23
13. Filip vel Filipowicz Marianna Anna B-1825-45
14. Gąsiorowski Maciej B-1825-5
15. Gołębiewski Jan B-1825-42
16. Heynik Franciszek Łukasz B-1825-39
17. Hoff Aleksander Julian B-1825-3
18. Jakubowski Jan Stanisław B-1825-14
19. Jąkrowski Antoni Jan B-1825-53
20. Kaczorowski Wojciech B-1825-12
21. Kowalczyk Józef Grzegorz B-1825-8
22. Kręciejewski Ewa Florentyna B-1825-32
23. Łozieńska Marianna B-1825-36
24. Łuzieński Marcin Jędrzej B-1825-48
25. Machuyski Jan Michał B-1825-35
26. Marszałkiewicz Józef Marcin B-1825-47
27. Masztak Jan Tomasz B-1825-46
28. Masztak Marianna Julianna B-1825-40
29. Nicgorski vel Nidzgorski Łukasz B-1825-37
30. Nidzgorski vel Nicgorski Łukasz B-1825-37
31. Orzechowski Feliks Antoni B-1825-30
32. Osmulska Marianna B-1825-10
33. Racka Honorata Antonina B-1825-26
34. Radzanowski Józef London Marian B-1825-9
35. Rucieński Wawrzyniec B-1825-28
36. Seydakowski Tomasz Szczepan B-1825-54
37. Skorupowski Antoni Karol B-1825-2
38. Skowroński Antoni Bartłomiej B-1825-29
39. Slizga Anna Marianna B-1825-49
40. Smigielska Marianna Anna B-1825-52
41. Sokołowski Antoni B-1825-16
42. Sokołowski Szymon B-1825-43
43. Stawicka Dorota Marcjanna B-1825-34
44. Szymańska Anna B-1825-24
45. Szymańska Rozalia B-1825-33
46. Szynkiewicz Emilia Franciszka B-1825-18
47. Taladors vel Taladorf Anna Katarzyna B-1825-27
48. Trzebieńska Anna Marianna B-1825-4
49. Weys Katarzyna Antonina B-1825-38
50. Więckowska Katarzyna B-1825-13
51. Więckowska Marianna B-1825-11
52. Wirzbicka Marianna Julianna B-1825-15
53. Wronkowska Anna B-1825-19
54. Zakrzewski Leon Piotr B-1825-20
55. Ziomkowska Teofila Katarzyna B-1825-50


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com