Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1829 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Arbart Katarzyna B-1829-16
2. Bartkowska Marianna Anna B-1829-43
3. Bartkowski Walenty Maciej B-1829-18
4. Bednarska Agnieszka B-1829-1
5. Bednarska Ewa Katarzyna B-1829-73
6. Bendlin Michał B-1829-4
7. Boczkowska Scholastyka Apolonia B-1829-10
8. Gołębiewska Agnieszka B-1829-31
9. Gołębiewska Ewa B-1829-78
10. Gołębiewska Katarzyna B-1829-74
11. Gryzwald Samuel Wilhelm B-1829-33
12. Heynicki Jan Marceli B-1829-3
13. Hincman Elżbieta Katarzyna B-1829-71
14. Jabłońska Joanna Marianna B-1829-47
15. Jobska Karolina Joanna B-1829-55
16. Józefowicz Łukasz Jan B-1829-63
17. Kamieński Antoni Józef B-1829-68
18. Kofman Wiktoria Anna B-1829-60
19. Kosman Ewa Marianna B-1829-23
20. Kowalczyk Antoni B-1829-29
21. Kowalczyk Antonina Apolonia B-1829-12
22. Kowalczyk Franciszka B-1829-64
23. Krajewski Marcin B-1829-69
24. Król Anna B-1829-34
25. Kuczeńska Anna Marianna B-1829-49
26. Kurowska Paulina Marianna B-1829-41
27. Ladych Paweł B-1829-37
28. Laskowska Dorota Apolonia B-1829-11
29. Lewalska Karolina Marianna B-1829-76
30. Lewalska Marianna Franciszka B-1829-6
31. Lewandowska Marianna Katarzyna B-1829-22
32. Luks vel Lux Marianna Anna B-1829-35
33. Łuzińska Teofila Honorata B-1829-2
34. Łuziński Franciszek Paweł B-1829-9
35. Machuyska vel Machujska Karolina Anna B-1829-28
36. Marcyan Franciszka Marianna B-1829-61
37. Meler Ewa Agnieszka B-1829-79
38. Merkiel Dorota Aniela B-1829-58
39. Mroczyński Leon Franciszek B-1829-72
40. Neyman vel Neiman Krzysztof B-1829-44
41. Nikiel Antoni Jan B-1829-48
42. Nowakowska Emilia Anna B-1829-40
43. Nowicki Wincenty Ignacy B-1829-15
44. Orzechowski Walenty Maciej B-1829-17
45. Osmański Maciej B-1829-19
46. Otrębska Rozalia Regina B-1829-53
47. Otrębski Andrzej B-1829-75
48. Piskorowska Julianna Paulina B-1829-38
49. Przepęda Józef B-1829-21
50. Przybyszewska Rozalia B-1829-36
51. Rakocy Agnieszka B-1829-8
52. Rakocy Łukasz B-1829-62
53. Rapczeński Wincenty B-1829-39
54. Rogoziński Piotr Paweł B-1829-7
55. Rym Bogumiła Anna B-1829-27
56. Sękowska Antonina Zofia B-1829-25
57. Sękowski Mateusz Marceli B-1829-32
58. Sikorska Marianna Agata B-1829-5
59. Siołkowska Franciszka Julianna B-1829-42
60. Skorupowski Andrzej Tomasz B-1829-66
61. Stankiewicz Bartłomiej B-1829-51
62. Sukała Marianna B-1829-56
63. Swiątkowska Marianna Bronisława B-1829-50
64. Szlichter Karol Józef B-1829-52
65. Szmeyter Franciszek Mikołaj B-1829-77
66. Szulz vel Szulc Jakub B-1829-45
67. Szymański Błażej B-1829-14
68. Trynka Bogumiła B-1829-13
69. Ulatowski Franciszek B-1829-65
70. Wesołowska Antonina Marianna B-1829-24
71. Wesołowski Marian Leon B-1829-46
72. Wirzbicki Jan Marcin B-1829-70
73. Wodzieński Pankracy Kazimierz B-1829-20
74. Zagornerowicz Franciszek Jan B-1829-67
75. Zakrzewska Franciszka Katarzyna B-1829-59
76. Zaleński Franciszek B-1829-26
77. Ziomkiewicz Józef Augustyn B-1829-57
78. Zuchowska Antonina Franciszka B-1829-30
79. Zygnerska Antonina Marianna B-1829-54


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com