Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1831 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Arasz Marianna Rozalia B-1831-40
2. Arbart Ewa B-1831-47
3. Arbart Jakub B-1831-31
4. Bartkowska Antonina Wiktoria B-1831-72
5. Bartkowski Antoni Wawrzyniec B-1831-48
6. Bednarski Franciszek Marcin B-1831-60
7. Bielska Franciszka Marianna B-1831-21
8. Bielski Józef Antoni B-1831-21
9. Bileńska Florentyna Apolonia B-1831-10
10. Błazkiewicz Józef B-1831-20
11. Błazkiewicz Michał B-1831-55
12. Cyrankowski Paweł B-1831-38
13. Dębieńska Marianna B-1831-6
14. Dębska Antonina B-1831-42
15. Dreśl Antonina Marianna B-1831-24
16. Eyzerman vel Ejzerman Emilia B-1831-4
17. Gołebiewski Wojciech B-1831-26
18. Jabłoński Jan Feliks B-1831-33
19. Jabłoński Jan B-1831-34
20. Jakubowska Marianna B-1831-43
21. Jasieński Marceli Maciej B-1831-8
22. Józefowicz Franciszka Katarzyna B-1831-16
23. Kaba Lewiza B-1831-53
24. Kamieńska Felicjanna B-1831-37
25. Kec vel Keć Marianna Katarzyna B-1831-29
26. Klimasiewska Anna Marianna B-1831-41
27. Kołodzieyski vel Kołodziejski Franciszek Piotr B-1831-45
28. Kordalska Anna B-1831-68
29. Kosman Teofil Karol B-1831-63
30. Kowalczyk Ewa B-1831-13
31. Kowalczyk Małgorzata B-1831-39
32. Krol Michał B-1831-71
33. Kułakowski Wawrzyniec B-1831-52
34. Kupska Karolina B-1831-27
35. Lewandowski Franciszek B-1831-59
36. Lipieńska Marianna B-1831-69
37. Luks vel Lux Rozalia Ewa B-1831-51
38. Łuzieńska Wiktoria B-1831-15
39. Machuńska Antonina Marianna B-1831-56
40. Maciejewska Marianna B-1831-7
41. Marański vel Marciński Wawrzyniec Józef B-1831-46
42. Marszałkowska Teofila Anna B-1831-67
43. Mroczenska vel Mroczeńska Teofila Honorata B-1831-2
44. Nimira Karol Bartłomiej B-1831-50
45. Orzechowski Jan Walenty B-1831-9
46. Osmański Józef B-1831-18
47. Pliwczeńska vel Pliwczyński Franciszka Apolonia B-1831-17
48. Przybyszewski Antoni B-1831-36
49. Racki Antoni B-1831-1
50. Racki Antoni B-1831-5
51. Rakocza Angela B-1831-44
52. Rogozieńska Marianna Katarzyna B-1831-64
53. Sałacki Marian Roch B-1831-49
54. Sikorska Józefa B-1831-12
55. Sliter Marianna B-1831-11
56. Slusarski Mateusz B-1831-57
57. Sobotka Józef Wojciech B-1831-19
58. Sokołowski Antoni B-1831-32
59. Stramska Franciszka Katarzyna B-1831-65
60. Szenkowski Franciszek Jan B-1831-54
61. Szmeytr vel Szmejtr Teofila Franciszka B-1831-22
62. Szuman Karol Tomasz B-1831-3
63. Szymańska Jadwiga B-1831-58
64. Szynkowska Ewa B-1831-62
65. Wąpierska Ewa Marianna B-1831-70
66. Wesołowski Wojciech B-1831-25
67. Wirzchowski Antoni Jan B-1831-30
68. Wyzlic Marianna Łucja B-1831-61
69. Zaborna Joanna B-1831-73
70. Zaborna Marianna B-1831-66
71. Zakrzewska Antonina Marianna B-1831-23
72. Zamer Antoni B-1831-35
73. Znajewska vel Znaiewski Teofila Agnieszka B-1831-28
74. Żaliński Jakub B-1831-14


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com