Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1833 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bednarska Franciszka Jadwiga B-1833-49
2. Bednarski Andrzej Piotr B-1833-53
3. Bileńska Emilia Marianna B-1833-1
4. Bileński Wawrzyniec B-1833-34
5. Błazkiewicz Wawrzyniec B-1833-28
6. Borowski Stanislaw B-1833-18
7. Cyrankowski Franciszek B-1833-42
8. Filipowska Marianna B-1833-2
9. Gołębiewska Ewa B-1833-58
10. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1833-58
11. Gołębiewski Antoni B-1833-40
12. Jabłonska Marianna Rozalia B-1833-13
13. Jakubowski Maciej B-1833-4
14. Jarosz Maciej Piotr B-1833-7
15. Jasienska Ludwika Jadwiga B-1833-48
16. Jąkrowski Józef Gabriel B-1833-10
17. Kaczorowski Paweł B-1833-23
18. Kalinowska Marianna Anna B-1833-55
19. Kalkowski Jan B-1833-37
20. Kamieńska Marianna B-1833-15
21. Karaś Marianna Katarzyna B-1833-22
22. Kec Augustyn Maciej B-1833-41
23. Kostkiewicz Adam Marian B-1833-12
24. Kowalczyk Ignacy B-1833-30
25. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1833-21
26. Kowalczyk Piotr B-1833-30
27. Krajewski Maciej B-1833-8
28. Krawcowicz Marcin B-1833-54
29. Kułakowska Antonina B-1833-57
30. Lamparski Wojciech Jan B-1833-20
31. Lewalska Marianna Anna B-1833-38
32. Lewalski Franciszek Antoni B-1833-17
33. Lewandowska Antonina Katarzyna B-1833-6
34. Łakataszewski Jan B-1833-19
35. Łukasiak Jan B-1833-24
36. Łuzieński Ludwik Mateusz B-1833-36
37. Łuzieński Maciej B-1833-9
38. Michalska Anna Marianna B-1833-51
39. Nowakowski Ignacy Nikodem B-1833-43
40. Orzechowska Anna Marianna B-1833-29
41. Ośmańska Marianna Julianna B-1833-44
42. Otrębska Katarzyna B-1833-16
43. Otrębski Jan B-1833-39
44. Piskorowska Antonina Magdalena B-1833-27
45. Przependowska Ewa B-1833-56
46. Przybyszewski Antoni B-1833-32
47. Rakoczy Józef B-1833-26
48. Rakoczy Katarzyna B-1833-45
49. Rybieńska Marianna B-1833-46
50. Sałacka Marianna B-1833-31
51. Sikorska Marianna Elzbieta B-1833-47
52. Sobotka Antonina B-1833-35
53. Sosieńska Karolina B-1833-11
54. Stankiewicz Antoni B-1833-25
55. Stawiski Piotr Dominik B-1833-33
56. Szmeyter vel Szmejter Marianna Jadwiga B-1833-50
57. Szymanski Maciej B-1833-5
58. Zagorna Katarzyna B-1833-52
59. Zakrzewski Ignacy Adam B-1833-3
60. Zarębski Leon Konstanty B-1833-14
61. Znajewski Adam B-1833-59


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com