Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1834 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramski Karol B-1834-17
2. Bartkowska Ewa Łucja B-1834-61
3. Bednarski Józef B-1834-43
4. Cieśleński Michał B-1834-47
5. Dębieński Wojciech B-1834-20
6. Dębska Marianna B-1834-64
7. Dresiel Jan B-1834-13
8. Drzewiecka Marianna B-1834-8
9. Dylewski Wojciech B-1834-22
10. Gołębiewski Jan B-1834-19
11. Gołębiewski Jan B-1834-55
12. Graczyk Jan B-1834-59
13. Jabłońska Franciszka B-1834-51
14. Jaroś Antoni B-1834-35
15. Jaworska Marianna B-1834-34
16. Jobska Marianna B-1834-44
17. Jobski Jan Franciszek B-1834-7
18. Kaczorek Teofil Franciszek B-1834-25
19. Kafarski Ignacy Hipolit B-1834-37
20. Klimaszewski Konstanty Wojciech B-1834-10
21. Kłosowska Marianna B-1834-42
22. Koenig vel Kenig Ludwik Teofil B-1834-38
23. Kowalczyk Antoni B-1834-28
24. Kowalczyk Antonina B-1834-24
25. Kowalczyk Ewa B-1834-53
26. Kucieńska Franciszka B-1834-49
27. Kucieński Stanisław Mikołaj B-1834-23
28. Maciejewska Balbina B-1834-58
29. Majewski Tomasz B-1834-63
30. Makowski Jakub B-1834-33
31. Marcinkiewicz Marianna B-1834-16
32. Margas Stanisław Florian B-1834-9
33. Masztak Franciszek Łukasz B-1834-54
34. Niemiera Godlib Jakub B-1834-30
35. Nowak Amalia B-1834-32
36. Racka Antonina Katarzyna B-1834-18
37. Racka Antonina B-1834-45
38. Racka Marianna B-1834-36
39. Rogowska Marianna Magdalena B-1834-2
40. Senkowski Marianna B-1834-39
41. Slusarski Antoni B-1834-29
42. Sokołowski Łukasz B-1834-52
43. Sokołowski Mateusz B-1834-40
44. Stankowski Andrzej B-1834-60
45. Strusieński Franciszek Jan B-1834-27
46. Strzyżewska Dorota B-1834-6
47. Szczycieński Jan B-1834-5
48. Szuman Anna Marianna B-1834-1
49. Szwierczeński Teofil Józef B-1834-21
50. Szymańska Józefa B-1834-14
51. Szymańska Marianna B-1834-48
52. Szymański Andrzej B-1834-57
53. Tułodziecki Antoni B-1834-11
54. Wąpierska Konstancja B-1834-12
55. Wesołowski Nikodem Franciszek B-1834-46
56. Więckowski Józef B-1834-15
57. Wyzlic Antoni B-1834-26
58. Wżaleński Stanisław B-1834-3
59. Zaborna Małgorzata B-1834-31
60. Zaborowska Marianna B-1834-56
61. Zajączkowska vel Zaiączkowska Teofila Wiktoria B-1834-41
62. Zakowski Roman B-1834-62
63. Zarębska Wiktoria Florentyna B-1834-50
64. Zdradzieński Antoni Ignacy B-1834-4


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com