Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1836 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bednarski Franciszek B-1836-12
2. Bednarski Józef Mateusz B-1836-46
3. Błazkiewicz Jan B-1836-29
4. Borowski Stanisław B-1836-19
5. Cieśleńska Marianna Ewa B-1836-66
6. Cyrankowski Wojciech B-1836-13
7. Gołębiewski Michał B-1836-42
8. Gołębiewski Wojciech B-1836-14
9. Jarzynka Marianna B-1836-67
10. Jaworski Walenty B-1836-8
11. Jobski Gotleb Edward B-1836-41
12. Kaczorek Marianna B-1836-54
13. Kalinowska Waleria Józefa B-1836-36
14. Karaś Katarzyna B-1836-39
15. Kaufman Ewa B-1836-60
16. Kec Franciszka B-1836-40
17. Klimaszewski Wojciech B-1836-52
18. Kowalczyk Anna B-1836-33
19. Kowalczyk Jan B-1836-23
20. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1836-35
21. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1836-61
22. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1836-62
23. Lamparska Marianna B-1836-44
24. Leszczeńska Józefa B-1836-57
25. Lewalski Antoni B-1836-24
26. Lewandowski Antoni B-1836-25
27. Łukasiak Józef B-1836-9
28. Majewski Jan B-1836-50
29. Maliszewska Marianna Franciszka B-1836-10
30. Masztak Florentyna Julianna B-1836-20
31. Nowakowski Antoni B-1836-48
32. Obrębska Marianna B-1836-37
33. Orzechowski Franciszek B-1836-26
34. Orzechowski Jakub Filip B-1836-21
35. Pajewski Józef Marian B-1836-11
36. Piotrowicz Leon B-1836-30
37. Piskorowska Marianna B-1836-49
38. Racka Ewa Anna B-1836-64
39. Rakoczy Marianna B-1836-5
40. Rakoczy Paweł B-1836-3
41. Rapczeński Józef B-1836-7
42. Rogowska Rozalia B-1836-47
43. Rogozieński Mateusz B-1836-2
44. Sałacki Antoni Józef B-1836-32
45. Sikorski Stanisław B-1836-51
46. Slusarski Szymon B-1836-58
47. Sokołowska Katarzyna B-1836-18
48. Sokołowski Bartłomiej B-1836-38
49. Sosieński Jan Wojciech B-1836-16
50. Sukała Antonina B-1836-45
51. Syrowski Antoni B-1836-27
52. Szczechowicz Mateusz B-1836-43
53. Szmeyter vel Szmejter Józef Kalasanty B-1836-31
54. Szymańska Katarzyna B-1836-63
55. Szymański Jan B-1836-22
56. Torsdorf Katarzyna B-1836-1
57. Trzciałkowski Jan B-1836-55
58. Tułodziecka Marianna B-1836-6
59. Ulaszewska Antonina Marianna B-1836-28
60. Wąpierska Marianna B-1836-15
61. Wiśniewska Marianna B-1836-56
62. Wiśniewski Marian B-1836-59
63. Wyźlic Agnieszka Magdalena B-1836-4
64. Wzaleńska Katarzyna B-1836-53
65. Zaborny Wawrzyniec B-1836-34
66. Zaiączkowska vel Zajączkowska Anna B-1836-17
67. Zieliński vel Zieleński Józef B-1836-65


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com