Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1838 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramska Antonina Scholastyka B-1838-27
2. Bartkowski Tomasz B-1838-60
3. Bednarski Józef Mikołaj B-1838-42
4. Bileńska Marianna B-1838-9
5. Borowska Marianna B-1838-16
6. Cyrankowski Jan B-1838-8
7. Cyrankowski Maciej B-1838-17
8. Dębieńska Balbina B-1838-43
9. Gołębiewska Franciszka B-1838-52
10. Jaworska Antonina B-1838-37
11. Jękrowska vel Jąkrowska Paulina B-1838-34
12. Kamieńska Marianna Karolina B-1838-40
13. Kamieński Teodora B-1838-54
14. Kiszelewski Józef B-1838-56
15. Kłosowska Franciszka B-1838-15
16. Kowalczyk Agnieszka B-1838-5
17. Kowalczyk Jakub B-1838-38
18. Kowalczyk Józef B-1838-23
19. Krzemieńska Katarzyna B-1838-26
20. Krzemieńska Katarzyna B-1838-31
21. Kucieńska Apolonia B-1838-35
22. Kuczborski Antoni B-1838-4
23. Lewalski Franciszek B-1838-1
24. Lewandowska Agnieszka B-1838-22
25. Łukasiak Jan B-1838-36
26. Machuńska Marianna B-1838-28
27. Majewski Franciszek B-1838-50
28. Małachowska Franciszka Paulina B-1838-24
29. Margalska Julianna B-1838-2
30. Maruch Ludwik B-1838-45
31. Masztak Scholastyka B-1838-13
32. Meler Franciszek Michał B-1838-48
33. Mikołajski Marianna B-1838-11
34. Niemira August Wojciech B-1838-25
35. Nowieńska Julianna B-1838-14
36. Orzechowska Marianna Balbina B-1838-58
37. Orzechowski Jan Antoni B-1838-55
38. Osmański Jan B-1838-41
39. Piotrowicz Agnieszka B-1838-7
40. Rakoczy Antoni B-1838-29
41. Rakoczy Antonina B-1838-3
42. Rochowicz Marianna B-1838-30
43. Rosiak Wawrzyniec Grzegorz B-1838-39
44. Rumiński Józef B-1838-19
45. Rybieńska Antonina B-1838-21
46. Skonieczna Anna B-1838-44
47. Sokołowska Antonina B-1838-32
48. Stankiewicz Marianna B-1838-47
49. Syrowska Katarzyna B-1838-51
50. Szałwieńska Marianna B-1838-10
51. Szmejter Antonina Małgorzata B-1838-33
52. Szuman Franciszek B-1838-49
53. Szymańska Agnieszka B-1838-59
54. Szymański Maciej B-1838-12
55. Torsdorf Rozalia B-1838-46
56. Wąpierski Adam Grzegorz B-1838-20
57. Wesołowska Wiktoria Kunegunda B-1838-18
58. Wiktorowska Franciszka B-1838-57
59. Wiśniewska Marianna B-1838-53
60. Zarębski Teofil Henryk B-1838-6


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com