Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1844 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bartkowska Ewa B-1844-74
2. Bieńkowski Michał B-1844-52
3. Bojanowska Joanna B-1844-32
4. Budzieński Andrzej B-1844-66
5. Bukowski Wincenty Aleksy B-1844-37
6. Chojnowska Anna B-1844-25
7. Chyliński Ludowik B-1844-44
8. Cyrankowska Marianna B-1844-42
9. Czajkowska Marianna B-1844-59
10. Czarnecka Franciszka B-1844-71
11. Gizielewska Konstantyna B-1844-11
12. Gołębiewski Jan B-1844-20
13. Gural vel Góral Marianna B-1844-7
14. Jankowska Katarzyna B-1844-70
15. Jełowicki Teofil Ludwik Antoni Paulin B-1844-30
16. Kaufman Hipolit B-1844-38
17. Kęcik Ewa B-1844-73
18. Koniszewska Anna B-1844-12
19. Kowalczyk Jakub B-1844-35
20. Kowalczyk Jan B-1844-29
21. Kowalczyk Jan B-1844-46
22. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1844-10
23. Kowalczyk Ludowika B-1844-21
24. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1844-65
25. Krzęciewski Michał Doroteusz B-1844-56
26. Kucieński Konstantyna B-1844-64
27. Łuzieńska Marianna B-1844-72
28. Michalski Franciszek B-1844-3
29. Młodoch Franciszek B-1844-8
30. Murawska Anna B-1844-51
31. Niczewski Władysław Jan B-1844-5
32. Nowakowski Paschalis B-1844-1
33. Ogrodowczyk Józef B-1844-17
34. Olszonowicz Józef Marcin B-1844-58
35. Oryl Katarzyna B-1844-60
36. Orzechowski Jakub B-1844-40
37. Orzechowski Wawrzyniec B-1844-45
38. Osmański Katarzyna B-1844-16
39. Otrębski Józef B-1844-18
40. Piotrowicz Maksymilian B-1844-54
41. Piskorowska Honorata B-1844-2
42. Przetakiewicz Prakseda Marianna B-1844-41
43. Przyborowicz Jan B-1844-69
44. Robaczek Marianna B-1844-15
45. Rochna Stanisław B-1844-22
46. Ruciński Jan B-1844-9
47. Rumieński Franciszek B-1844-67
48. Sałacka Kordula B-1844-57
49. Sękowska Katarzyna B-1844-68
50. Skoniecki Ludwik B-1844-43
51. Stanisławska Julianna B-1844-26
52. Stankiewicz Marianna B-1844-34
53. Stankiewicz Michał B-1844-47
54. Stawiska Tekla B-1844-50
55. Struzieński Adam B-1844-62
56. Szałwieńska Anna B-1844-36
57. Szczepańska Ewa B-1844-75
58. Szczepański Franciszek B-1844-6
59. Szmejter Jan B-1844-28
60. Szmytkowski Ignacy Jakub B-1844-49
61. Szymański Antoni B-1844-27
62. Szymański Jan B-1844-39
63. Tyburski Piotr Paweł B-1844-33
64. Tyszkiewicz Tomasz B-1844-4
65. Wasiak Marcin B-1844-61
66. Wąpierska Franciszka B-1844-53
67. Wierzbicka Marianna Ludwika B-1844-23
68. Wiśniewska Julianna B-1844-63
69. Wiśniewski Michał B-1844-48
70. Wolska Marianna Franciszka B-1844-14
71. Wyzlic Eleonora B-1844-31
72. Zakrzewski Antoni B-1844-13
73. Zakrzewski Józef B-1844-55
74. Zarębska Balbina Aleksandra B-1844-19
75. Zdradzieńska Petronela Marianna B-1844-24


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com