Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1848 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Adamowska Marianna B-1848-28
2. Barteczczak vel Barteszczak Łukasz B-1848-13
3. Bartkowska Katarzyna B-1848-5
4. Bartkowska Marianna B-1848-55
5. Bexa vel Beksa Stanisław B-1848-44
6. Bienkowski Jan B-1848-40
7. Błazkiewicz Franciszka B-1848-23
8. Chojnowski Mateusz B-1848-29
9. Cieśińska Anna B-1848-12
10. Cymerman Walenty B-1848-4
11. Cyrankowska Józefa B-1848-7
12. Dąbrowska Antonina B-1848-3
13. Dzieńkowski Franciszek B-1848-33
14. Furmańska Karolina B-1848-35
15. Gołębiewski Wojciech B-1848-9
16. Góral Paweł B-1848-2
17. Grams Wanda B-1848-30
18. Jagielska Aniela Joanna B-1848-24
19. Jankowski Jan B-1848-45
20. Janowska Marianna B-1848-38
21. Jasieński Teofil Ferdynand B-1848-10
22. Kordalski Adam B-1848-26
23. Kostkiewicz Antoni B-1848-16
24. Kowalczyk Anna B-1848-14
25. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1848-36
26. Kowalska Ewa B-1848-1
27. Lawrenc Michał B-1848-32
28. Nikiel Jan B-1848-17
29. Nowakowski Hieronim B-1848-25
30. Ogrodowczyk Jan B-1848-15
31. Oprawa Adam B-1848-41
32. Plewkiewicz Piotr Antoni B-1848-22
33. Przetakiewicz Józefa Franciszka B-1848-6
34. Rogowski Michał B-1848-31
35. Sikorski Adam B-1848-43
36. Sokołowska Ewa B-1848-42
37. Stanisławski Adam B-1848-37
38. Syrowska Anna B-1848-20
39. Szkuta Jan B-1848-34
40. Szramowski Jan B-1848-19
41. Szymańska Anna B-1848-39
42. Tański Wojciech B-1848-18
43. Wazieński Wojciech B-1848-8
44. Wroblewska Marianna B-1848-21
45. Zaborna Marianna B-1848-27
46. Zakrzewski Franciszek Wojciech B-1848-11


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com