Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1850 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramska Franciszka B-1850-23
2. Banaszak Paweł B-1850-4
3. Bartkowski Adam B-1850-62
4. Bendycki Franciszek B-1850-22
5. Birzkowski Alfons B-1850-60
6. Błaszkiewicz Józef B-1850-21
7. Borowska Antonina B-1850-41
8. Braniecka Marianna B-1850-56
9. Cieśliński vel Cieśleński Marian B-1850-53
10. Cymerman Stanisław B-1850-31
11. Cyrankowska Anna B-1850-3
12. Dramiński Julian B-1850-43
13. Dymkowska Ewa B-1850-69
14. Gołębiewska Katarzyna B-1850-10
15. Gołębiewski Walenty B-1850-7
16. Gołębiewski Wojciech B-1850-26
17. Goral Wojciech B-1850-27
18. Gostomski Tomasz B-1850-73
19. Jarosz Anna B-1850-38
20. Jasiński Marian B-1850-15
21. Kaczorowski Andrzej B-1850-67
22. Kaczorowski Teofil B-1850-30
23. Kejsowski Adam B-1850-71
24. Klimbejn Franciszek B-1850-20
25. Kordalski Józef B-1850-19
26. Kosman Marianna B-1850-48
27. Kowalczyk Adam B-1850-66
28. Kowalczyk Józef B-1850-57
29. Kowalczyk Małgorzata B-1850-50
30. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1850-2
31. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1850-13
32. Kowalski Bartłomiej B-1850-54
33. Kowalski Józef B-1850-45
34. Krajewski Jan B-1850-61
35. Krukowska Katarzyna B-1850-16
36. Kucieńska Anna B-1850-18
37. Lisicki Wincenty Antoni B-1850-9
38. Łuzieński Ludwik B-1850-51
39. Majewska Józefa B-1850-47
40. Makowiecka Antonina B-1850-39
41. Maliszewska Joanna B-1850-35
42. Małkowski Jan B-1850-42
43. Margalska Franciszka B-1850-37
44. Marszałkiewicz Teodora B-1850-72
45. Masztak Stanisław B-1850-32
46. Nikiel Franciszka B-1850-65
47. Nowakowska Weronika B-1850-8
48. Nowińska Konstancja B-1850-17
49. Otrębska Antonina B-1850-1
50. Otrębski Michał B-1850-59
51. Piotrowicz Marianna B-1850-5
52. Przetakiewicz Helena Kunegunda B-1850-49
53. Przyborowska Marianna B-1850-6
54. Puszcz Marcin B-1850-64
55. Rakocy Kazimierz B-1850-12
56. Rakocy Piotr B-1850-40
57. Robaczeńska Marianna B-1850-63
58. Romanowska Franciszka B-1850-55
59. Rudzicka Antonina B-1850-36
60. Ruziński vel Ruzieński Augustyn B-1850-29
61. Rynkowska Marianna B-1850-68
62. Sikorski Stanisław B-1850-33
63. Sokołowska Ewa B-1850-74
64. Stankiewicz Marianna B-1850-25
65. Sumeracki Michał B-1850-58
66. Szczutowska Marianna B-1850-70
67. Tańska Ewa B-1850-52
68. Trepka Ferdynanda B-1850-34
69. Trojanowska Wiktoria B-1850-28
70. Ulaszewska vel Uleszewski Marianna B-1850-11
71. Wasioł Antonina B-1850-14
72. Więckowska Marianna B-1850-46
73. Wiśniewski Franciszek B-1850-24
74. Zulewski Józef B-1850-44


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com