Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1852 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramska Julianna B-1852-38
2. Bartkowski Józef B-1852-28
3. Biliński Franciszek B-1852-63
4. Błazkiewicz vel Błaszkiewicz Tomasz B-1852-24
5. Broniecka Antonina B-1852-44
6. Bukowska Weronika Paulina B-1852-12
7. Cherkowska Anna B-1852-37
8. Chojnowska Antonina B-1852-27
9. Dąbrowski Franciszek B-1852-57
10. Domagalska Marianna B-1852-5
11. Dymkowski Jakub B-1852-49
12. Dzieńkowska Marianna B-1852-18
13. Fougt vel Foigt Wiktoria B-1852-32
14. Gizielewski Gracjan B-1852-78
15. Głowacki Antoni B-1852-62
16. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1852-9
17. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1852-56
18. Gołębiewski Baltazar B-1852-3
19. Gołębiewski Michał B-1852-64
20. Górska Marianna B-1852-61
21. Grączewska Ludwika Florentyna B-1852-59
22. Jarosz Wiktoria B-1852-10
23. Kalińska Anna B-1852-39
24. Kaliński Stanisław B-1852-40
25. Kasieńska Marianna B-1852-31
26. Kaufman Marianna Anna B-1852-67
27. Kinast Jan B-1852-68
28. Koniszewski Grzegorz B-1852-20
29. Kordalska Aniela B-1852-36
30. Kordalski Antoni B-1852-1
31. Kowalczyk Adam B-1852-77
32. Kowalczyk Józef B-1852-25
33. Kowalczyk Marian B-1852-53
34. Kowalczyk Michał B-1852-65
35. Kowalski Jan B-1852-41
36. Krajewski Kazimierz B-1852-21
37. Kuligowski Andrzej B-1852-75
38. Kwiatkowski Jakub B-1852-48
39. Lewalska Julianna B-1852-42
40. Lewandowska Marianna B-1852-52
41. Łukasiak Aniela B-1852-47
42. Łuzieński Teofil B-1852-34
43. Maciejewska Marianna B-1852-55
44. Maciejewski Jan Władysław B-1852-7
45. Makowiecki Jakub B-1852-46
46. Maliszewska Marianna B-1852-8
47. Niedziałkowska Józefa B-1852-26
48. Nowakowski Błażej B-1852-13
49. Nowieński Marcelin B-1852-45
50. Ogrodowczyk Franciszek B-1852-50
51. Orzechowska Marianna Ewa B-1852-14
52. Pankiewicz Apolinary B-1852-54
53. Piotrowicz Anna B-1852-71
54. Piwońska Franciszka B-1852-33
55. Poprawa Antoni B-1852-43
56. Przyborowski Wojciech B-1852-29
57. Rakocka Marianna B-1852-76
58. Rakocy Józefa B-1852-23
59. Redzieńska Agnieszka B-1852-11
60. Rogowska Emilia B-1852-17
61. Sałacka Konstancja B-1852-30
62. Sikorska Marianna B-1852-70
63. Sikut Agnieszka B-1852-60
64. Skoniecki Stanisław B-1852-73
65. Stawiska Teofila B-1852-22
66. Szczechowicz Ewa B-1852-16
67. Ślusarski Marian B-1852-58
68. Tobiszewska Marianna B-1852-19
69. Trzeciak Agnieszka B-1852-2
70. Tusieńska Marianna B-1852-69
71. Waśkiewicz Julian B-1852-4
72. Wirzbicka Marianna B-1852-51
73. Wodzeńska Paulina B-1852-15
74. Zaborna Katarzyna B-1852-35
75. Zakrzewska Antonina B-1852-72
76. Zakrzewska Marianna B-1852-66
77. Zielińska Marianna B-1852-74
78. Zyman Antoni B-1852-6


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com