Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1854 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bartkowska Antonina B-1854-39
2. Bileńska Julianna B-1854-55
3. Biwel Jan Aleksander B-1854-9
4. Bonisławski Albin Wincenty B-1854-6
5. Borowska Katarzyna B-1854-64
6. Broniecki Józef B-1854-15
7. Chmielewski Andrzej B-1854-66
8. Chojnowski Józef B-1854-22
9. Cichaczewska Katarzyna B-1854-63
10. Czapliński Walenty B-1854-13
11. Dalen Aleksandra Justyna B-1854-52
12. Dusza Anna B-1854-30
13. Dzieńkowski Wawrzyniec B-1854-49
14. Falkiewicz Jan B-1854-37
15. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1854-26
16. Gołębiewski Józef B-1854-3
17. Gołębiewski Walenty B-1854-11
18. Gosik Wawrzyniec B-1854-46
19. Gotomska Józefa B-1854-56
20. Grędzieńska Marianna B-1854-25
21. Herkowski Stanisław B-1854-38
22. Janowicz Jan B-1854-21
23. Janowski Franciszek B-1854-28
24. Jarosz Leon B-1854-29
25. Kaliński Józef Adolf Cyprian B-1854-43
26. Kamieńska Anna B-1854-4
27. Kłosowski Adam B-1854-41
28. Kowalczyk Agnieszka B-1854-5
29. Kowalczyk Józef B-1854-1
30. Kozłowski Konstanty B-1854-51
31. Krajewska Marianna B-1854-31
32. Królczyk Jan B-1854-59
33. Kwiatkowska Marianna B-1854-14
34. Kwiatkowski Michał B-1854-54
35. Lawręnc Marianna B-1854-18
36. Lawręnc Marianna B-1854-60
37. Łuzieński Jakub B-1854-45
38. Łuzieński Jan B-1854-58
39. Majewska Aniela B-1854-16
40. Malszewska Joanna B-1854-34
41. Masztak Józef B-1854-23
42. Meler Ewa B-1854-10
43. Niedziałkowska Katarzyna B-1854-40
44. Obrembska Antonina B-1854-2
45. Olszonowicz Józefa B-1854-8
46. Orzechowski Adam B-1854-68
47. Otrębska Konstancja B-1854-19
48. Pilecka Olimpia Karolina B-1854-67
49. Podgorska vel Podhorska Marianna B-1854-57
50. Rogowski Ignacy Teodor B-1854-35
51. Rucieńska Marianna B-1854-44
52. Rudnicki Józef B-1854-20
53. Rynkowski Wawrzyniec B-1854-47
54. Slusarski Andrzej B-1854-62
55. Switajski Franciszek B-1854-53
56. Szczechowicz Józef B-1854-33
57. Szychułda Józefa B-1854-50
58. Szymański Józef B-1854-32
59. Trzeciak Józef B-1854-27
60. Wasilewski Teofil B-1854-61
61. Waśkiewicz Julianna B-1854-17
62. Wodzeńska Józefa B-1854-65
63. Wojtkiewicz Stanisław B-1854-36
64. Zaborna Weronika B-1854-7
65. Zakrzewska Apolonia B-1854-12
66. Zakrzewski Franciszek B-1854-48
67. Zieleńska vel Zielińska Paulina B-1854-42
68. Zyman vel Ziman Paweł Ludwik B-1854-24


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com