Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1857 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramowski Franciszek B-1857-34
2. Balowna Julianna B-1857-4
3. Banasiak Michał B-1857-54
4. Bartkowska Antonina B-1857-74
5. Bedra Józef B-1857-44
6. Bronecka Ewa B-1857-72
7. Brydzeńska Ludwika B-1857-48
8. Cyrankowska Katarzyna B-1857-65
9. Czajkowski Andrzej B-1857-68
10. Czaplińska Agnieszka B-1857-1
11. Dąbrowska Anna B-1857-19
12. Dąbrowski Józef B-1857-5
13. Dymkowska Katarzyna B-1857-63
14. Dzieńkowski Walenty B-1857-7
15. Falkiewicz Anna B-1857-36
16. Gall Ewa B-1857-17
17. Gołębiewska Katarzyna B-1857-16
18. Gołębiewski Jan B-1857-52
19. Gosik Aniela B-1857-3
20. Gręczewska Julianna B-1857-60
21. Grędzieński Teofil B-1857-10
22. Gromelski Andrzej B-1857-64
23. Hertyk Ludwika Rozalia B-1857-25
24. Jankowska Agnieszka B-1857-73
25. Jankowski Józef B-1857-39
26. Janowski Józef B-1857-9
27. Jarosz Julianna B-1857-40
28. Jaroszewski Jan Nepomucen B-1857-22
29. Kłosowska Franciszka B-1857-14
30. Kobierska Marianna B-1857-47
31. Kościelska Marianna B-1857-45
32. Kowalczyk Jan B-1857-32
33. Kowalczyk Jan B-1857-77
34. Kowalczyk Józef B-1857-70
35. Kowalczyk Michał B-1857-12
36. Kowalska Katarzyna B-1857-26
37. Królczyk Teofil B-1857-67
38. Kujawa Ludwik Hipolit B-1857-43
39. Lipieński Jan B-1857-69
40. Łakataszewska Wiktoria B-1857-76
41. Łozieński Stanisław B-1857-28
42. Łukasiak Jan B-1857-20
43. Łuzieńska Marianna B-1857-11
44. Łuzieński Ignacy B-1857-41
45. Meler Józef B-1857-66
46. Narewski Aleksander B-1857-55
47. Otrębska Aniela B-1857-58
48. Otrębski Stanisław Zygmunt B-1857-21
49. Pepel Adam Michał B-1857-49
50. Puszcz Ewa B-1857-27
51. Rakocka Józefa B-1857-42
52. Rakocy Stanisław B-1857-37
53. Redzieńska Julianna B-1857-62
54. Rekicka Barbara Franciszka B-1857-71
55. Robaczeński Piotr B-1857-31
56. Rogowski Józef B-1857-38
57. Ruchała Jan B-1857-50
58. Rynkowska Marianna B-1857-51
59. Sikut Jan Kanty B-1857-61
60. Skonieczny Józef B-1857-13
61. Sniegocka Julianna B-1857-6
62. Sobierajska Antonina B-1857-29
63. Sosieńska Julianna B-1857-8
64. Sosieński Jan Marian B-1857-35
65. Szczechowicz Jan B-1857-18
66. Szczutowska Marianna B-1857-2
67. Szychołda Józef B-1857-15
68. Truszczeńska Marianna B-1857-56
69. Trzeciak Michał B-1857-53
70. Tyburska Józefa B-1857-59
71. Ulaszewski Bartłomiej B-1857-46
72. Welenc Ignacy B-1857-33
73. Wirzbicka Julianna B-1857-23
74. Zaborna Marianna B-1857-57
75. Zakrzewska Ewa B-1857-75
76. Zalewski Antoni B-1857-24
77. Zmijewski Antoni Henryk B-1857-30


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com