Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1858 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. B-1858-53
2. Bartkowski Adam B-1858-66
3. Bexa vel Beksa Ewa B-1858-75
4. Bexa vel Beksa Marian B-1858-54
5. Bileński Antoni B-1858-6
6. Błazkiewicz Julianna B-1858-39
7. Błazkiewicz Stanisław B-1858-4
8. Borowski Józef B-1858-13
9. Borowski Józef B-1858-44
10. Borzęcki Michał Lambert B-1858-58
11. Budzieńska Joanna B-1858-34
12. Cieśliński Antoni B-1858-40
13. Cyrankowski Jan B-1858-31
14. Dahlen Stefania Waleria B-1858-64
15. Dąbrowska Marianna B-1858-36
16. Dreszel vel Dresiel Anna B-1858-27
17. Dudkiewicz Katarzyna B-1858-68
18. Dzienkowska Józefa B-1858-74
19. Gąsiorowska Józef B-1858-16
20. Grabska Julianna B-1858-29
21. Janicki Władysław B-1858-18
22. Janowicz Katarzyna B-1858-12
23. Klimbejn Aniela B-1858-9
24. Koniszewska Antonina B-1858-7
25. Kosman Emilia B-1858-8
26. Kosobudzka vel Kosobucka Józefa B-1858-17
27. Kowalczyk Jan B-1858-11
28. Kowalczyk Józef B-1858-10
29. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1858-35
30. Kowalska Franciszka B-1858-22
31. Kowalski Jakub B-1858-46
32. Kowalski Józef B-1858-78
33. Krajewska Franciszka B-1858-63
34. Krawcowicz Anna B-1858-59
35. Krzemieński Józef B-1858-47
36. Lawrenc vel Lawręc Franciszek B-1858-56
37. Lawrenc Jan B-1858-14
38. Lewalski Józef B-1858-20
39. Lewandowska Joanna B-1858-33
40. Lipieński Franciszek B-1858-51
41. Łukasiak Franciszka B-1858-30
42. Macierowska Helena B-1858-65
43. Magalski Wojciech B-1858-28
44. Majewska Wiktoria B-1858-72
45. Małkowska Franciszka B-1858-61
46. Marchlewski Tomasz B-1858-76
47. Mrozieńska Paulina B-1858-41
48. Narewski Jan B-1858-55
49. Nikiel Teofila B-1858-48
50. Nowakowski Jan B-1858-37
51. Nowieńska Emilia B-1858-43
52. Orzechowska Anna B-1858-49
53. Orzechowski Józef B-1858-3
54. Piotrowicz Franciszek B-1858-57
55. Plewczeński vel Plewcziński Tomasz B-1858-2
56. Podlecki Bernard Antoni B-1858-38
57. Poprawa Joanna B-1858-32
58. Przyborowski Antoni B-1858-24
59. Redzieńska Julianna B-1858-5
60. Rogowska Franciszka Józefa B-1858-78
61. Rudnicki Jan B-1858-1
62. Ruzieński Jakub B-1858-25
63. Skoniecka Marianna B-1858-19
64. Skorupowski Franciszek B-1858-73
65. Skorupowski Józef B-1858-21
66. Stankiewicz Katarzyna B-1858-69
67. Stankiewicz Stanisław B-1858-60
68. Sztramski Antoni B-1858-70
69. Truszczyński Józef B-1858-62
70. Trzeciak Franciszka B-1858-52
71. Tusieńska Franciszka B-1858-42
72. Wesołowska Marianna Antonina B-1858-67
73. Więckowski Jan B-1858-45
74. Wiśniewski Franciszek B-1858-26
75. Zagorny Franciszek B-1858-15
76. Zakrzewska Franciszka B-1858-23
77. Zbiszeński Franciszek Ksawery B-1858-71
78. Zieliński Ignacy Józef B-1858-50
79. Zmijewski Wincenty Henryk B-1858-77


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com