Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1859 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramski Franciszek B-1859-89
2. Bartkowski Józef B-1859-2
3. Bedra Stanisław B-1859-35
4. Bileński Adam B-1859-75
5. Błazkiewicz Franciszek Bartłomiej B-1859-64
6. Bonisławski Franciszek B-1859-12
7. Bronecki Jan B-1859-67
8. Chojnowski Wojciech B-1859-22
9. Cyrankowska Ewa B-1859-53
10. Dąbrowski Franciszek B-1859-80
11. Falkiewicz Antoni B-1859-47
12. Fogt Marianna B-1859-33
13. Frytch vel Frytsch Stanisław B-1859-30
14. Gałczeński Michał B-1859-72
15. Gąsiorowski Michał B-1859-69
16. Głogowski Marcin B-1859-85
17. Golak Franciszek B-1859-1
18. Gołębiewski Jakub B-1859-32
19. Gołębiewski Jan B-1859-8
20. Gołębiewski Jan B-1859-71
21. Gołębiewski Józef B-1859-7
22. Grabowski Marian B-1859-3
23. Grochowski Józef B-1859-20
24. Gromelski Adam B-1859-90
25. Jankowski Jan B-1859-44
26. Janowska Franciszka B-1859-29
27. Kasieński Jan B-1859-4
28. Kaufman Bronisław B-1859-54
29. Klimbein Wiktor B-1859-59
30. Kłosowska Joanna B-1859-42
31. Kobierska Franciszka B-1859-60
32. Kobusińska Józefa B-1859-93
33. Kordalska Antonina B-1859-14
34. Kordalski Julian B-1859-13
35. Kościelska Franciszka B-1859-41
36. Kowalczyk Adolf B-1859-73
37. Kowalczyk Ewa B-1859-52
38. Kowalczyk Jan B-1859-11
39. Kowalczyk Jan B-1859-48
40. Kozłowska Antonina B-1859-34
41. Kulwicki Teofil B-1859-58
42. Lewalski Józef B-1859-21
43. Lorek Marianna Franciszka B-1859-45
44. Łakataszewski Franciszek B-1859-78
45. Łosieński Franciszek B-1859-55
46. Łuzieńska Anna B-1859-17
47. Łuzieńska Marianna B-1859-81
48. Majewska Bronisława Apolonia B-1859-28
49. Makowiecki vel Makowicki Michał B-1859-6
50. Maliszewska Antonina B-1859-10
51. Margalska Ewa B-1859-95
52. Marszałkiewicz Franciszka B-1859-36
53. Meller Marianna B-1859-62
54. Mianowska Agnieszka B-1859-18
55. Michalska Rozalia B-1859-66
56. Nicgórska vel Niegórska Marianna B-1859-91
57. Niedziałkowska Antonina B-1859-94
58. Olszewska Julianna B-1859-43
59. Olszewska Marianna B-1859-68
60. Orzechowska Katarzyna B-1859-82
61. Otrębski Antoni B-1859-56
62. Otrębski Jan B-1859-92
63. Przyborowska Antonina B-1859-40
64. Przybyszewski Wawrzyniec B-1859-61
65. Rakocy Antoni B-1859-39
66. Robaczeńska Anna B-1859-26
67. Roda Franciszek B-1859-57
68. Rogowska Emilia B-1859-76
69. Ruchała Antonina B-1859-74
70. Rybacka Marianna Rozalia B-1859-70
71. Sadowska Anna B-1859-63
72. Sałacka Franciszka B-1859-9
73. Senkowska Ludwika B-1859-19
74. Stachowicz Marcin B-1859-86
75. Stachowicz Marcin B-1859-88
76. Stawski Teofil Ferdynand B-1859-84
77. Swiniarska Ewa B-1859-37
78. Switajska Marianna B-1859-50
79. Szachowska Helena B-1859-46
80. Szczechowicz Franciszek B-1859-79
81. Szczutowska Anna B-1859-49
82. Sztramski Adam B-1859-51
83. Szychułda Jan B-1859-31
84. Trzeciak Stanisław B-1859-25
85. Wasielewska Józefa B-1859-23
86. Wirciński Józef B-1859-16
87. Wirzbicki Franciszek Ignacy B-1859-77
88. Wołkow Józef B-1859-15
89. Wysocka Helena B-1859-27
90. Zaborny Jan B-1859-38
91. Zakrzewski Ludwik B-1859-83
92. Zieliński Julian B-1859-87
93. Zimnowodzka Rozalia B-1859-65
94. Ziółkowska Katarzyna B-1859-5
95. Zyman Józefa B-1859-24


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com