Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1860 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramowski Józef B-1860-25
2. Antoszewski Walenty B-1860-6
3. Barański Adam B-1860-18
4. Bartkowska Ewa Józefa B-1860-81
5. Beksa Marianna B-1860-35
6. Błazkiewicz Ignacy B-1860-47
7. Borzęcki Ludwik Szczepan B-1860-56
8. Bukowski Tytus Daniel B-1860-7
9. Cieślińska Ewa B-1860-68
10. Cyrankowska Agnieszka B-1860-1
11. Dąbrowski Paweł B-1860-3
12. Dusza Józef B-1860-26
13. Grendzińska Franciszka B-1860-22
14. Grzywińska Ewa B-1860-31
15. Jankowski Kazimierz B-1860-20
16. Kordalski Jan Józef B-1860-11
17. Kosman Franciszek Nikodem B-1860-57
18. Kowalczyk Andrzej B-1860-76
19. Kowalczyk Józef B-1860-61
20. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1860-64
21. Kowalska Antonina B-1860-36
22. Kowalska Marianna B-1860-2
23. Kowalski Jakub B-1860-73
24. Krajewska Antonina B-1860-77
25. Królczyk Wincenty B-1860-39
26. Kubińska Prakseda B-1860-30
27. Lawręc Józefa B-1860-50
28. Lewalska Marianna B-1860-79
29. Lewalski Franciszek B-1860-66
30. Lipińska Kordula B-1860-28
31. Loręnc Wincenty Michał B-1860-58
32. Łukasiak Marianna B-1860-33
33. Łuzińska Helena B-1860-34
34. Majewski Leonard B-1860-75
35. Maliszewski Teodor B-1860-72
36. Michalski Franciszek B-1860-54
37. Michalski Jan B-1860-8
38. Mroczyński Ignacy B-1860-44
39. Narewska Ewa B-1860-69
40. Nowińska Józefa B-1860-21
41. Olszewska Marianna B-1860-63
42. Olszewski Jan B-1860-41
43. Olszewski Władysław B-1860-10
44. Orzechowska Antonina B-1860-59
45. Orzechowska Marianna B-1860-48
46. Otrębski Ludwik Szczepan B-1860-53
47. Pilawski Ignacy B-1860-24
48. Podgórska Eleonora B-1860-29
49. Podgórska Marianna B-1860-60
50. Poprawa Ewa B-1860-62
51. Potorski Józef B-1860-23
52. Przetakiewicz Prakseda B-1860-49
53. Przylina Aleksander B-1860-71
54. Puszcz Marianna B-1860-27
55. Rakocki Józef B-1860-5
56. Redzieński Franciszek B-1860-70
57. Robaczyńska Marianna B-1860-42
58. Rogowski Franciszek B-1860-15
59. Ruzieński Walenty B-1860-9
60. Rynkowski Józef B-1860-4
61. Sikut Stanisław B-1860-32
62. Skoniecka Teofila B-1860-17
63. Skoniecki Walenty B-1860-16
64. Skonieczna Anna B-1860-12
65. Skorupowska Julianna B-1860-74
66. Sobotka Jan B-1860-14
67. Sosieński Marian B-1860-13
68. Stankiewicz Marianna B-1860-40
69. Struziński Antoni B-1860-37
70. Szymański Ignacy B-1860-78
71. Teska Adam B-1860-67
72. Truscińska Anna B-1860-43
73. Waleskiewicz Jan B-1860-45
74. Wesołowski Stanisław Jan B-1860-52
75. Więckowski Józef B-1860-65
76. Wirciński Adam B-1860-51
77. Wirzbicka Józefa B-1860-19
78. Zakrzewska Antonina B-1860-38
79. Zawadzki Stanisław B-1860-55
80. Zielińska Anna B-1860-46
81. Żulewska Ewa B-1860-80


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com