Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1861 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Barański Franciszek B-1861-89
2. Bartkowska Marianna B-1861-21
3. Bartkowska Marianna B-1861-40
4. Białkowski Stanisław B-1861-28
5. Bieńkowski Franciszek B-1861-77
6. Biliński Józef B-1861-3
7. Błazkiewicz Andrzej B-1861-80
8. Budzieński Jan B-1861-34
9. Ciesielska Marianna B-1861-26
10. Cyrankowska Anna B-1861-52
11. Cyrankowski Jakub B-1861-51
12. Czerniawska Julianna B-1861-33
13. Dahlen Jan Stanisław Cezar B-1861-70
14. Dreszler vel Dresiel Józefa B-1861-15
15. Dylewska Ewa B-1861-86
16. Falkiewicz Antonina B-1861-44
17. Frycz vel Fritsih Edward Ignacy B-1861-54
18. Golak Ewa B-1861-74
19. Gołębiewska Ewa B-1861-84
20. Gołębiewski Michał B-1861-60
21. Grabowski Franciszek B-1861-65
22. Grączewska Anna B-1861-49
23. Grenda Franciszek B-1861-41
24. Jabłońska Antonina B-1861-36
25. Janowicz Stanisław B-1861-10
26. Janowska Marianna Lucyna B-1861-82
27. Jarosz Antoni B-1861-8
28. Jarosz Ignacy B-1861-7
29. Kamiński Jan B-1861-30
30. Kłosowska Julianna B-1861-42
31. Kobierski Tomasz B-1861-83
32. Kordalski Adam B-1861-32
33. Kowalczyk Andrzej B-1861-81
34. Kowalczyk Apolonia B-1861-76
35. Kowalczyk Ignacy B-1861-61
36. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1861-68
37. Kowalska Anna B-1861-12
38. Kowalska Józefa B-1861-20
39. Kowalska Józefa B-1861-59
40. Kownacka Rozalia B-1861-29
41. Krawcowicz Teofila B-1861-46
42. Lewandowski Jan B-1861-53
43. Lipiński Julian B-1861-39
44. Łukasiak Marianna B-1861-55
45. Łuzieński Józef B-1861-50
46. Makowiecki Jan B-1861-13
47. Małkowska Karolina B-1861-24
48. Masztalińska Marianna B-1861-35
49. Mazewa Marianna B-1861-17
50. Mianowski Józef B-1861-73
51. Michalski Michał B-1861-62
52. Nowiński Franciszek Aleksander B-1861-58
53. Olszewska Wiktoria Ewa B-1861-85
54. Orzechowski Teofil B-1861-5
55. Przybysz Franciszek B-1861-16
56. Radzieńska Marianna B-1861-18
57. Rakocy Antoni B-1861-4
58. Rekicki vel Rokicki Stanisław B-1861-25
59. Robaczyński Adam B-1861-43
60. Robaczyński Józef B-1861-75
61. Rogowski Stanisław Łukasz B-1861-72
62. Roman Florentyna B-1861-57
63. Ruchała Rozalia B-1861-71
64. Rudnicka Anna B-1861-38
65. Rudnicki Adam B-1861-79
66. Rybacki Bernard Donat B-1861-45
67. Skonieczny Stanisław B-1861-27
68. Sobotka Franciszek B-1861-14
69. Sobotka Jan B-1861-22
70. Stankiewicz Andrzej B-1861-78
71. Struzieński Adam B-1861-87
72. Swiniarski Jan B-1861-9
73. Szczechowicz Józef B-1861-2
74. Sztramski Stanisław B-1861-31
75. Szymański Michał B-1861-63
76. Trzeciak Adam B-1861-1
77. Trzeciak Adam B-1861-56
78. Tusieński Franciszek B-1861-67
79. Tusieński Jan B-1861-48
80. Wasilewska Franciszka B-1861-69
81. Więckowska Agnieszka B-1861-11
82. Wisniewski Jan B-1861-37
83. Zaborny Jan B-1861-19
84. Zielińska Marianna B-1861-23
85. Zimnowodzka Placyda Franciszka B-1861-66
86. Ziołkowski Józef B-1861-6
87. Ziółkowski Jan B-1861-88
88. Zmijewski Jan B-1861-47
89. Zymon Stanisław B-1861-64


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com