Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1862 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramska Julianna B-1862-48
2. Antoszewicz Marianna B-1862-71
3. Beksa Józef B-1862-21
4. Białkowska Marianna B-1862-78
5. Błazkiewicz Eleonora B-1862-77
6. Borzęcka Helena B-1862-62
7. Bronecka Franciszka B-1862-32
8. Bygiel Kazimiera B-1862-15
9. Cyrankowska Józefa B-1862-67
10. Cyrankowski Ignacy B-1862-73
11. Dąbrowski Wojciech B-1862-35
12. Dęmbicka vel Dembicka Dębicka Aleksandra Katarzyna B-1862-37
13. Drózdowski Franciszek B-1862-75
14. Dzieńkowski Teofil B-1862-64
15. Fogt Wincenty B-1862-51
16. Gąsiorowska Rozalia B-1862-72
17. Gołębiewski Franciszek B-1862-29
18. Gołębiewski Jan B-1862-88
19. Gołębiewski Wojciech B-1862-30
20. Gromelski Józef B-1862-3
21. Grzywiński Antoni B-1862-18
22. Jankowska Antonina B-1862-45
23. Jarosz Marianna B-1862-83
24. Karpińska Anna B-1862-58
25. Klimbejn Franciszek Marceli B-1862-20
26. Kołakowski Jan Nepomucen B-1862-42
27. Kościelska Józefa B-1862-24
28. Kościelska Józefa B-1862-25
29. Kowalczyk Antoni B-1862-65
30. Kowlczyk Antonina B-1862-52
31. Krajewski Franciszek B-1862-60
32. Kubińska Weronika B-1862-10
33. Lawręc Weronika B-1862-68
34. Lewalski Franciszek B-1862-8
35. Lewalski Jan B-1862-85
36. Lewandowska Dorota B-1862-50
37. Lewandowska Rozalia B-1862-1
38. Lork Franciszek B-1862-14
39. Łosiński Ignacy B-1862-22
40. Łuzińska Katarzyna B-1862-79
41. Łuzińska Magdalena B-1862-36
42. Łuziński vel Łuzieński Jan B-1862-2
43. Łuziński Józef B-1862-63
44. Marchlewski Maksymilian B-1862-74
45. Markowska Antonina B-1862-47
46. Marszałkiewicz Franciszek B-1862-61
47. Meller Jan B-1862-56
48. Mroczyński Józef B-1862-26
49. Oleksa Barbara B-1862-81
50. Olszewski Józef B-1862-80
51. Orzechowski Andrzej B-1862-82
52. Otrębski Antoni B-1862-44
53. Piotrowicz Józefa B-1862-23
54. Piskorowski Józef Paweł B-1862-7
55. Potorska Franciszka B-1862-34
56. Preczewska Anna Helena B-1862-55
57. Przetakiewicz Julian Teodor B-1862-46
58. Przyborowska Anna B-1862-17
59. Rakocy Jan B-1862-4
60. Redmanowska Karolina B-1862-69
61. Roda Wiktoria B-1862-28
62. Rozieński Stanisław B-1862-39
63. Rutkowska Józefa B-1862-33
64. Rynkowski Teofil B-1862-40
65. Sadowska Antonina B-1862-19
66. Skoniecki Józef B-1862-70
67. Skoniecki Julian Ignacy B-1862-13
68. Skorupowski Franciszek Damazy B-1862-86
69. Sobotka Marianna B-1862-12
70. Sosieński Mikołaj Franciszek B-1862-84
71. Sosiński Antoni Józef B-1862-11
72. Stankiewicz Marianna B-1862-16
73. Stawiski Julian B-1862-5
74. Swiniarska Józefa B-1862-49
75. Switajska Julianna B-1862-41
76. Szczechowicz Julianna B-1862-27
77. Szczutowska Joanna B-1862-9
78. Szmyt Anna B-1862-76
79. Szumacher Jan B-1862-43
80. Szychułda Stanisław B-1862-38
81. Truszczyński Szczepan B-1862-87
82. Trzeciak Ewa B-1862-57
83. Wesołowska Aleksandra B-1862-31
84. Zaborna Marianna B-1862-59
85. Zakrzewski Wincenty B-1862-54
86. Zielińska Weronika Agnieszka B-1862-6
87. Zieliński Antoni B-1862-53
88. Zuchniewski Jan B-1862-66


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com