Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1863 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Barański Ignacy B-1863-84
2. Bartkowska Marianna B-1863-12
3. Bilińska Anna B-1863-58
4. Bilińska Julianna B-1863-52
5. Błazkiewicz Anna B-1863-76
6. Bronecki Jan B-1863-91
7. Budzińska Paulina B-1863-6
8. Cechowska Weonika B-1863-10
9. Ciesielski Baltazar B-1863-2
10. Czerzniwska Franciszka B-1863-21
11. Dembicki Józef B-1863-45
12. Dreszler Julianna B-1863-20
13. Falkiewicz Józef B-1863-23
14. Falkiewicz Józef B-1863-66
15. Frycz Jan Marian B-1863-72
16. Gałczeński Józef B-1863-82
17. Golak Jan B-1863-63
18. Gołębiewska Franciszka B-1863-71
19. Gołębiewski Franciszek B-1863-80
20. Gosik Marianna B-1863-98
21. Gromkowski Jakub B-1863-55
22. Jarzębska Anna B-1863-13
23. Jasieńska Julianna B-1863-70
24. Kasieński Franciszek B-1863-62
25. Kazimierski Jan B-1863-96
26. Kordalski Franciszek B-1863-104
27. Kordalski Teofil B-1863-97
28. Kościelski Józef B-1863-93
29. Kowalczyk Anna B-1863-86
30. Kowalczyk Antoni B-1863-4
31. Kowalczyk Jakub B-1863-57
32. Kowalczyk Jan B-1863-19
33. Kowalczyk Józef B-1863-49
34. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1863-42
35. Kowalski Jan B-1863-47
36. Krankowski Michał B-1863-89
37. Krawcowicz Ewa B-1863-7
38. Królczyk Aniela B-1863-3
39. Laskowski Franciszek B-1863-26
40. Lewalski Teofil B-1863-81
41. Lewandowski Franciszek B-1863-94
42. Lipieński Adam B-1863-105
43. Loręc vel Lorenc Eufemia B-1863-14
44. Lork Jan B-1863-103
45. Łukasiak Anna B-1863-75
46. Łukasiak Józef B-1863-48
47. Łuzieński Teofil B-1863-87
48. Makowiecka Katarzyna B-1863-15
49. Margalska Julianna B-1863-53
50. Mazurkiewicz Florentyna B-1863-79
51. Michalska Franciszka B-1863-36
52. Michalska Marianna B-1863-27
53. Michalski Józef B-1863-85
54. Mync Ludwik B-1863-65
55. Nikiel Marianna B-1863-69
56. Nowakowska Aniela B-1863-60
57. Olszewska Konstancja B-1863-25
58. Olszewski Aleksander B-1863-33
59. Orzechowski Jan B-1863-24
60. Orzechowski Jan B-1863-28
61. Pepel Edward B-1863-73
62. Przybysz Marianna B-1863-74
63. Puszcz Marianna B-1863-41
64. Rakocy Józef B-1863-16
65. Rakocy Józef B-1863-17
66. Redzińska Franciszka B-1863-56
67. Rhoda vel Roda Jan B-1863-107
68. Robaczeńska Ewa B-1863-64
69. Rochowicz Wojciech B-1863-40
70. Rogowska Julianna B-1863-68
71. Rogowska Marianna B-1863-101
72. Roziański Józef B-1863-18
73. Rozieński vel Reszeński Franciszek B-1863-102
74. Sałacki Stanisław B-1863-92
75. Senkowski Teofil B-1863-78
76. Sieradzki Marcin B-1863-88
77. Sikut Ludwika B-1863-39
78. Siołkowski Jan B-1863-31
79. Skoniecka Marianna B-1863-46
80. Sobotka Otylia Weronika B-1863-22
81. Stankiewicz Jan B-1863-95
82. Stankiewicz Józefa B-1863-43
83. Swiniarski Antoni B-1863-1
84. Szczechowicz Stanisław B-1863-83
85. Szczutowski Adam B-1863-100
86. Sztramski Adam Szczepan B-1863-108
87. Szymański Jan B-1863-35
88. Tchorzewski Józef B-1863-106
89. Truszczyńska Franciszka B-1863-9
90. Trzeciak Marianna B-1863-50
91. Tusieńska Julianna B-1863-90
92. Tusińska Marianna B-1863-11
93. Uciński Franciszek B-1863-32
94. Wichmanowska Teofila B-1863-38
95. Wierzbicki Antoni B-1863-8
96. Więckowski Józef B-1863-30
97. Więckowski Stanisław B-1863-44
98. Wiktorowska Franciszka B-1863-99
99. Winkiewicz Ludwik B-1863-67
100. Wircieński Jan B-1863-5
101. Wiśniewska Anna B-1863-54
102. Wiśniewska Anna B-1863-59
103. Wiśniewski Jan B-1863-61
104. Zaborna Marianna B-1863-37
105. Zalewski Wincenty B-1863-34
106. Zielińska Franciszka B-1863-77
107. Zygnerski Józef B-1863-51
108. Żulewski Józef B-1863-29


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com