Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1864 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramowska Aniela B-1864-5
2. Abramski Jan Nepomucen B-1864-43
3. Bartkowski Julian B-1864-10
4. Bedroska Teodora B-1864-46
5. Beksa Józefa B-1864-20
6. Beksa Marianna B-1864-67
7. Białkowski Franciszek B-1864-61
8. Błazkiewicz Julianna Honorata B-1864-4
9. Borzęcka Scholastyka B-1864-15
10. Bronecki Marian B-1864-83
11. Brozdowski Teofil B-1864-7
12. Brydzińska Teofila B-1864-60
13. Bygiel vel Turawski Franciszek B-1864-76
14. Cyrankowski Jan B-1864-3
15. Cyrankowski Józef B-1864-82
16. Dąbrowska Konstancja Teresa B-1864-79
17. Dąbrowski Józef Adam B-1864-64
18. Drozdowski Adam B-1864-97
19. Dudkiewicz Antoni B-1864-49
20. Dudkiewicz Marianna B-1864-96
21. Dymkowska Marianna B-1864-33
22. Gąsiorowski Stanisław B-1864-41
23. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1864-92
24. Gołębiewski Michał B-1864-65
25. Gołębiewski Michał B-1864-66
26. Gomolska vel Gromelska Józefa B-1864-24
27. Grabowska Marianna B-1864-71
28. Gręnda Józefa B-1864-23
29. Grzywieńska Teofila B-1864-6
30. Gutowska Antonina B-1864-11
31. Herman Zofia B-1864-87
32. Jakubowska Julianna B-1864-45
33. Jankowska Rozalia B-1864-74
34. Janowski Albin Jan B-1864-22
35. Jastrzębski Jan B-1864-62
36. Kobierska Józefa B-1864-30
37. Kopcieńska Franciszka B-1864-78
38. Kowalczyk Aniela B-1864-34
39. Kowalczyk Antonina B-1864-48
40. Kowalczyk Ewa B-1864-77
41. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1864-28
42. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1864-73
43. Kowalski Stanisław B-1864-80
44. Kubieńska Józefa B-1864-31
45. Kułakowska Franciszka B-1864-75
46. Lawrenc Ewa B-1864-47
47. Lewandowski Jan B-1864-27
48. Łukasiak Jan B-1864-55
49. Łuzieńska Franciszka B-1864-1
50. Łuzieńska Marianna B-1864-26
51. Łuzieński Józef B-1864-39
52. Maliszewski Antoni B-1864-54
53. Markowska Anna B-1864-51
54. Marszałkiewicz Antoni B-1864-50
55. Michalski Andrzej B-1864-93
56. Mroczyńska Anna Jadwiga B-1864-70
57. Nowińska Amalia B-1864-63
58. Oleksa Jan Nepomucen B-1864-42
59. Olszewski Franciszek B-1864-58
60. Piskorowska Franciszka B-1864-69
61. Podgorska Scholastyka B-1864-14
62. Podgorski Ignacy B-1864-13
63. Preczewska Julianna B-1864-95
64. Przetakiewicz Wincenty Mikołaj B-1864-68
65. Przyborowski Stanisław B-1864-86
66. Przybysz Ewa Elżbieta B-1864-89
67. Przylina Walenty B-1864-37
68. Puszcz Franciszka B-1864-53
69. Rakocy Marianna B-1864-17
70. Redzieński Teofil B-1864-32
71. Robaczyński Franciszek B-1864-72
72. Robaczyński Jan B-1864-57
73. Rudzicka Julianna B-1864-25
74. Rutkowski Aleksander B-1864-12
75. Rynkowski Franciszek B-1864-44
76. Sadowski Franciszek B-1864-2
77. Sadowski Walenty B-1864-18
78. Satkowski Andrzej B-1864-90
79. Senkowska Marianna B-1864-21
80. Skoniecka Franciszka B-1864-91
81. Skoniecki Jan Nepomucen B-1864-40
82. Skonieczny Jan B-1864-38
83. Skorupowska Konstancja B-1864-35
84. Sliwieńska Franciszka B-1864-99
85. Sobotka Józef B-1864-29
86. Sokołowska Katarzyna B-1864-84
87. Sokołowska Marianna B-1864-8
88. Stankiewicz Jan B-1864-81
89. Struzinska Marianna B-1864-59
90. Trzeciak Aniela B-1864-52
91. Ucieńska Józefa B-1864-85
92. Wesołowski Józef B-1864-19
93. Więckowska Aniela B-1864-94
94. Wiśniewska Ewa B-1864-98
95. Wołkow Józefa B-1864-9
96. Zakrzewska Konstancja B-1864-16
97. Ziołkowska Antonina B-1864-56
98. Zuchniewski Władysław Leonard B-1864-88
99. Zyman Balbina B-1864-36


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com