Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1865 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Barański Aleksander B-1865-72
2. Bartkowska Anna B-1865-36
3. Bartkowska Franciszka B-1865-2
4. Biszalski Piotr B-1865-30
5. Błaszkiewicz Julianna B-1865-4
6. Błaszkiewicz Marianna B-1865-70
7. Brzeziński Ignacy B-1865-71
8. Budzieńska Marianna B-1865-16
9. Budzieński Adam B-1865-7
10. Cechowska Aniela B-1865-82
11. Dąbrowska Marianna B-1865-43
12. Dembiecka Anna Magdalena B-1865-38
13. Dreszler vel Drestler Adam B-1865-50
14. Falkiewicz Antoni B-1865-76
15. Falkiewicz Marianna B-1865-6
16. Gałczeński Jakub B-1865-35
17. Gąsiorowski Jan B-1865-55
18. Gosik Teofila B-1865-78
19. Grochowska Magdalena B-1865-37
20. Grzywieński Ewa B-1865-17
21. Jakubowska Joanna B-1865-29
22. Jazdzieński Piotr B-1865-46
23. Kalinowska Marianna B-1865-21
24. Kalinowska Marianna B-1865-57
25. Klimbejn Rozalia B-1865-49
26. Kosman Tekla B-1865-59
27. Kościelski Jan B-1865-8
28. Kowalczyk Aniela B-1865-77
29. Kowalczyk Anna B-1865-63
30. Kowalczyk Ewa B-1865-26
31. Kowalczyk Franciszek B-1865-64
32. Kowalski Piotr B-1865-75
33. Krankowski vel Drankowski Jan B-1865-32
34. Królczyk Teofila B-1865-18
35. Krzemieński Jakub B-1865-39
36. Lewalska Julianna B-1865-69
37. Łosiński Jan B-1865-12
38. Łuźeński vel Łuzieński Franciszek B-1865-61
39. Małkowski Julian B-1865-10
40. Marszałkiewicz Adam B-1865-81
41. Mazur Antonina B-1865-20
42. Michalska Katarzyna B-1865-65
43. Mync Eleonora B-1865-44
44. Niedziałkowska Katarzyna B-1865-66
45. Orzechowski Franciszek B-1865-79
46. Pepel Antoni Jan B-1865-24
47. Piotrowicz Paulina B-1865-28
48. Piskorowska Emilia B-1865-68
49. Przetakiewicz Bronisława Marianna B-1865-42
50. Rakocy Teofil B-1865-60
51. Redzieńska Marianna B-1865-62
52. Rochowicz Józef B-1865-48
53. Rogowska Emilia Małgorzata B-1865-25
54. Rutkowski Franciszek Bolesław B-1865-54
55. Senkowska Aniela B-1865-34
56. Sieradzki Marian B-1865-51
57. Skorupowski Felicjan B-1865-19
58. Sokołowski Józef B-1865-80
59. Stankiewicz Anna B-1865-41
60. Swiniarski Józef B-1865-5
61. Switalski Józef B-1865-14
62. Szczechowicz Józefa B-1865-27
63. Szumacher Rozalia B-1865-52
64. Szuman Emilia B-1865-74
65. Szychołda Antoni B-1865-23
66. Truszczyński Marian B-1865-33
67. Trzeciak Jakub B-1865-40
68. Tusieński Teofil B-1865-83
69. Tusińska Józefa B-1865-9
70. Ulaszewski Franciszek B-1865-73
71. Welenc Antoni B-1865-22
72. Wesołowski Ignacy Franciszek B-1865-31
73. Więckowiski Józef B-1865-15
74. Wirciński Stanisław B-1865-11
75. Wiśniewska Anna B-1865-67
76. Wronkowska Marianna B-1865-13
77. Wyźlic Jan B-1865-53
78. Zaborna Anna B-1865-56
79. Zakrzewski Bronisław B-1865-45
80. Zalewska Julianna Honorata B-1865-3
81. Zielińska Ewa B-1865-1
82. Zielińska Konstancja Teofila B-1865-58


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com