Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1866 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Antoszewicz Katarzyna B-1866-30
2. Barańska Ewa B-1866-109
3. Bartkowski Franciszek B-1866-63
4. Białkowska Józefa B-1866-9
5. Bieńkowska Anna B-1866-20
6. Bileńska Józefa B-1866-39
7. Bileńska Marianna B-1866-78
8. Błazkiewicz Helena B-1866-88
9. Błazkiewicz Julian B-1866-5
10. Borzęcki Jan B-1866-56
11. Brozdowska Julianna B-1866-54
12. Chojnacki Tomasz B-1866-74
13. Cieślińska Julianna B-1866-44
14. Cyrankowska Anna B-1866-33
15. Cyrankowska Ewa B-1866-32
16. Cyrankowski Paweł B-1866-50
17. Dąbrowski Józef B-1866-115
18. Dembicki Ignacy Hieronim B-1866-82
19. Fiałkowska Aniela B-1866-37
20. Golak Józef B-1866-47
21. Gołębiewska Anna B-1866-1
22. Gołębiewska Apolonia B-1866-2
23. Gołębiewska Apolonia B-1866-110
24. Gołębiewska Ewa B-1866-60
25. Janicki Franciszek B-1866-22
26. Janowski Jan Paweł B-1866-72
27. Jastrzębska Marianna B-1866-3
28. Kalisz Cecylia Elżbieta B-1866-99
29. Kałętkowski Władysław Wincenty B-1866-85
30. Kamieński Józef B-1866-43
31. Karbowska Aniela B-1866-76
32. Karpieńska Julianna B-1866-16
33. Karpieński Józef B-1866-17
34. Kąkolewska Julianna B-1866-24
35. Kłosowski Antoni B-1866-4
36. Kołakowski Władysław Julian B-1866-100
37. Kordalska Anna B-1866-25
38. Kordalski Julian B-1866-14
39. Kościelska Paulina B-1866-45
40. Kowalczyk Ignacy B-1866-84
41. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1866-10
42. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1866-102
43. Kowalewska Helena B-1866-7
44. Kowalewski Władysław B-1866-6
45. Kowalski Walenty B-1866-12
46. Krukowiecka Aniela Marianna B-1866-97
47. Krusieński Wawrzyniec B-1866-62
48. Laskowska Katarzyna B-1866-13
49. Laskowska Marianna B-1866-75
50. Lenc Marianna B-1866-66
51. Lewandowska Paulina B-1866-31
52. Lipieński Teofil B-1866-35
53. Lork Anna B-1866-61
54. Lork Marianna Jadwiga B-1866-83
55. Łukasiak Aniela B-1866-11
56. Łużyńska Aleksandra Michalina B-1866-80
57. Makowiecki Adam B-1866-42
58. Maliszewski Franciszek B-1866-79
59. Małkowski Julian B-1866-71
60. Marcinkowski Jan B-1866-48
61. Markowska Franciszka B-1866-96
62. Masztak Jakub B-1866-57
63. Mądzelewska Józefa B-1866-51
64. Mianowska Marianna B-1866-90
65. Michalska Anna B-1866-21
66. Modrzejewski Stanisław B-1866-34
67. Nikiel Julianna B-1866-69
68. Obrębski Franciszek B-1866-53
69. Olszewski Ignacy B-1866-92
70. Olszewski Leonard B-1866-15
71. Orzechowski Teofil B-1866-52
72. Przetakiewicz Leokadia Waleria B-1866-107
73. Przetakiewicz Teofil Mikołaj B-1866-106
74. Puszcz Stanisław B-1866-64
75. Rakocy Katarzyna B-1866-89
76. Redzieński Adam B-1866-113
77. Redzieński Julian B-1866-114
78. Robaczeński Adam B-1866-104
79. Rogowski Jan B-1866-65
80. Rozieńska Antonina B-1866-86
81. Rynkowski Adam B-1866-68
82. Sadowski Julian B-1866-29
83. Sikut Franciszek B-1866-77
84. Skoniecka Julianna B-1866-41
85. Skoniecka Prakseda B-1866-55
86. Sobotka Helena Marianna B-1866-40
87. Sobotka Stanisław B-1866-28
88. Stachowicz Antoni B-1866-58
89. Stankiewicz Józefa B-1866-93
90. Stankiewicz Marianna B-1866-47
91. Struzieński Stanisław B-1866-94
92. Szałkowska Wiktoria B-1866-111
93. Szczechowicz Otylia B-1866-70
94. Szczutkowski Andrzej B-1866-103
95. Szostek Gustaw Ignacy B-1866-108
96. Sztramski Jan B-1866-49
97. Szulc Andrzej B-1866-101
98. Szymańska Marianna B-1866-23
99. Truszczyński Teofil B-1866-19
100. Trzeciak Teofil B-1866-59
101. Tusieńska Marianna B-1866-46
102. Tusieński Konstanty B-1866-73
103. Ucieński vel Uciński Ignacy B-1866-8
104. Wasielewski Stanisław B-1866-98
105. Wichmanowski Aleksander B-1866-18
106. Więckowski Stanisław B-1866-105
107. Wiktorowska Anna B-1866-36
108. Wiśniewska Katarzyna B-1866-38
109. Wiśniewska Marianna B-1866-26
110. Wodzikowska Antonina B-1866-112
111. Wojciechowska Rozalia B-1866-81
112. Zakrzewska Józefa B-1866-27
113. Zalewski Tadeusz Jan B-1866-87
114. Zielińska Elżbieta Kornelia B-1866-91
115. Ziółkowska Marianna B-1866-67
116. Zyman Karol Marcin B-1866-95


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com