Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1867 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramowska Katarzyna B-1867-114
2. Abramski Józef B-1867-89
3. Anikowski Antoni B-1867-52
4. Bartkowski Franciszek B-1867-29
5. Bartnicki Franciszek B-1867-4
6. Beksa Wawrzyniec B-1867-70
7. Bileńska Marianna B-1867-108
8. Błazkiewicz vel Błaszkiewicz Franciszek B-1867-48
9. Błazkiewicz Hieronim B-1867-86
10. Błazkiewicz vel Błaszkiewicz Stanisław B-1867-49
11. Budzieńska Otylia B-1867-11
12. Budzieński Marian B-1867-107
13. Chyliński vel Chyleński Leonard B-1867-60
14. Cyrankowska Paulina B-1867-1
15. Czachowski Konstanty Klemens B-1867-27
16. Damrat Marianna B-1867-76
17. Dąbrowska Prakseda B-1867-50
18. Drankowski Józef B-1867-99
19. Dzieńkowska Helena B-1867-34
20. Falkiewicz Aniela B-1867-7
21. Fogt Marian B-1867-40
22. Gasik Konstanty B-1867-87
23. Gąsiorowska Anna B-1867-65
24. Gąsiorowska Marianna B-1867-41
25. Gizielewski Jan B-1867-117
26. Głogowski Wawrzyniec B-1867-30
27. Gołębiewski Ignacy B-1867-13
28. Gołębiewski Ignacy B-1867-120
29. Grenda Antoni B-1867-46
30. Grenda Jan B-1867-47
31. Gromelska Józefa B-1867-15
32. Grzywieński Józef B-1867-33
33. Gutowski Wawrzyniec B-1867-73
34. Jakubowski Franciszek B-1867-94
35. Jakubowski Józef B-1867-45
36. Jaroszewska Ewa B-1867-106
37. Jaroszewski Adam B-1867-105
38. Jastrzębska Julianna B-1867-80
39. Jazdz Jan B-1867-77
40. Kalinowski Adam B-1867-122
41. Kalinowski Jan B-1867-101
42. Kinast Marianna B-1867-79
43. Kłosowski Jan B-1867-71
44. Komorowski Jan B-1867-97
45. Kopcieński Józef B-1867-93
46. Kościelski Stanisław B-1867-92
47. Kowalczyk Anna B-1867-100
48. Kowalczyk Ewa B-1867-95
49. Kowalczyk Franciszek B-1867-23
50. Kowalczyk Ignacy B-1867-36
51. Kowalczyk Jan B-1867-6
52. Kowalczyk Jan B-1867-115
53. Kowalczyk Józef B-1867-22
54. Kowalczyk Julianna B-1867-18
55. Kowalczyk Katarzyna B-1867-103
56. Kowalczyk Małgorzata B-1867-78
57. Kowalska Marianna B-1867-24
58. Krajewski Ignacy B-1867-84
59. Królczyk Karolina B-1867-98
60. Krzemieńska Ewa B-1867-14
61. Kubieński Jan B-1867-51
62. Lawrenc Anna B-1867-72
63. Ławicka Bronisława B-1867-58
64. Łuzyńska Helena B-1867-20
65. Łuzyński vel Łuziński Wincenty B-1867-85
66. Łużyńska Anna B-1867-26
67. Łużyńska vel Łuzińska Marianna Anna B-1867-64
68. Michalska Weronika B-1867-32
69. Mościeński Mikołaj Michał B-1867-42
70. Niedziałkowska Teofila B-1867-82
71. Nowakowska Ewa B-1867-3
72. Nowakowska Marianna Wanda B-1867-116
73. Oleksa Ewa B-1867-25
74. Pepel Bronisława B-1867-43
75. Podgórska Ewa B-1867-69
76. Podgórski Adam B-1867-68
77. Poprawa Jan B-1867-91
78. Prusak Julianna B-1867-74
79. Radomski Julian B-1867-2
80. Rakocy Józef B-1867-21
81. Robaczyńska Ewa B-1867-119
82. Rynkowska Teofila B-1867-102
83. Sadowski Józef B-1867-8
84. Senkowski vel Sękowski Adam B-1867-66
85. Senkowski Julian B-1867-28
86. Sieradzki Ignacy B-1867-38
87. Sieradzki Jan B-1867-61
88. Skoniecki Edward Ferdynand B-1867-88
89. Skonieczna Władysława B-1867-112
90. Sliwieński Józef B-1867-54
91. Sosnowski Jan B-1867-118
92. Stankiewicz Franciszek B-1867-96
93. Stefański Stanisław B-1867-56
94. Struzieński Józef B-1867-111
95. Swiniarska Franciszka B-1867-53
96. Swiniarska Marianna B-1867-121
97. Szałkowski Julian B-1867-59
98. Szeluga Julianna Teofila B-1867-10
99. Szuman Karolina B-1867-83
100. Szychułda vel Szychołda Marianna B-1867-44
101. Szymański Walenty B-1867-16
102. Trzeciak Aniela B-1867-67
103. Trzeciak Jan B-1867-9
104. Tusieńska Julianna B-1867-81
105. Wesołowska Teofila B-1867-110
106. Winnicka Franciszka B-1867-5
107. Wircieńska Ewa B-1867-55
108. Wiśniewski Franciszek B-1867-63
109. Wiśniewski Józef B-1867-17
110. Wiśniewski Józef B-1867-90
111. Wojciechowski Józef B-1867-113
112. Wojda Konstancja B-1867-39
113. Wojtal Józefa B-1867-35
114. Wroblewski vel Wróblewski Norbert B-1867-57
115. Wyzlic Józef B-1867-19
116. Wżalińska Marianna B-1867-109
117. Zaborna Ewa B-1867-75
118. Zarębski Wincenty B-1867-62
119. Zdunowski Ignacy Teodor B-1867-104
120. Zieliński Józef B-1867-31
121. Zuchowska Apolonia B-1867-12
122. Zulewski Franciszek B-1867-37


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com