Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1869 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Antoszewska Dorota B-1869-12
2. Barański Jan B-1869-13
3. Bartkowski Franciszek B-1869-41
4. Bartnicki Teofil B-1869-23
5. Bezerowicz Marianna B-1869-67
6. Białkowska Julianna B-1869-92
7. Błaszkiewicz Józef B-1869-80
8. Błaszkiewicz Józefa B-1869-39
9. Brzezińska Marianna B-1869-16
10. Brzeziński Teofil B-1869-73
11. Budzińska Ewa B-1869-65
12. Budziński Józef B-1869-33
13. Bystryński vel Bystrzyński Władysław B-1869-43
14. Chyleńska vel Chileńska Marianna Teofila B-1869-93
15. Cyrankowska Marianna B-1869-64
16. Dalęcki Józef B-1869-76
17. Dąbrowska Joanna B-1869-45
18. Dąbrowski Julian Wincenty B-1869-4
19. Dembska Marianna B-1869-91
20. Drankowska Katarzyna B-1869-98
21. Dunikowska Paulina B-1869-60
22. Falkiewicz Joanna B-1869-46
23. Falkiewicz Józef B-1869-29
24. Fogt Marcin B-1869-86
25. Francki Ignacy Karol B-1869-89
26. Gizielewski Adam B-1869-38
27. Golak Julian B-1869-32
28. Gołembiewski Ewa B-1869-78
29. Gołębiewski Julian B-1869-42
30. Graczyk Jan B-1869-51
31. Janiszewska Józefa B-1869-31
32. Janowska Paulina B-1869-35
33. Kalinowski Konstanty B-1869-59
34. Kazimierczak Katarzyna B-1869-15
35. Kec Antoni B-1869-25
36. Kerska Marianna Ludwika B-1869-66
37. Kołakowski Teofil B-1869-61
38. Komorowski Józef Antoni B-1869-5
39. Kopcińska Julianna B-1869-40
40. Kościelska Małgorzata B-1869-55
41. Kowalczyk Kazimierz B-1869-17
42. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1869-97
43. Kowalska Marianna B-1869-96
44. Kowalski Julian B-1869-99
45. Krzemiński Józef B-1869-19
46. Laskowski Marcin B-1869-84
47. Lewalska Marianna B-1869-72
48. Lork Joanna B-1869-48
49. Lork Józefa B-1869-1
50. Łosińska Aniela B-1869-36
51. Łukasiak Katarzyna B-1869-88
52. Łuzińska Marianna B-1869-95
53. Łuziński Franciszek Mikołaj B-1869-90
54. Łużyńska Eleonora B-1869-30
55. Markowski Józef B-1869-20
56. Marszałkiewicz Teofila B-1869-34
57. Masztak Marianna B-1869-8
58. Nikiel Anna B-1869-81
59. Nikiel Zofia Czesława B-1869-57
60. Nowakowska Tekla B-1869-70
61. Nowakowski Józef B-1869-28
62. Obrembski vel Obrębski Adam B-1869-63
63. Olszewski Jan B-1869-69
64. Orzechowska Julianna B-1869-53
65. Pawłowski Józef Adam B-1869-77
66. Pepel Helena B-1869-6
67. Preiss Franciszka B-1869-79
68. Prusak Marianna B-1869-56
69. Przyborowski Aleksander B-1869-85
70. Robaczewski Bolesław B-1869-26
71. Rochowicz Franciszek B-1869-18
72. Roda Marianna B-1869-3
73. Rucińska Agata B-1869-11
74. Ruciński Bronisław B-1869-44
75. Rudnicki Stanisław B-1869-58
76. Sadowski Franciszek B-1869-75
77. Sikut Franciszek B-1869-54
78. Skoniecki Ignacy B-1869-10
79. Sobotka Aniela B-1869-7
80. Stankiewicz Antonina B-1869-102
81. Stankiewicz Franciszka B-1869-27
82. Stawicki Jan B-1869-50
83. Suchoparski Piotr B-1869-9
84. Szostek Marianna Ewa B-1869-71
85. Szuman Adam B-1869-101
86. Szymański Maciej Józef B-1869-21
87. Trzeciak Franciszek B-1869-74
88. Wesołowska Katarzyna B-1869-68
89. Więckowska Marianna B-1869-37
90. Wiórkowska Ewa B-1869-100
91. Wisniewski Jan B-1869-94
92. Wiśniewski Jan B-1869-47
93. Wojdak Teofil B-1869-24
94. Wojtal Florentyna B-1869-83
95. Wróblewska Amelia Helena B-1869-22
96. Wyżlic Franciszek B-1869-2
97. Wżaleński Józef B-1869-87
98. Zaborowski Władysław B-1869-82
99. Zielińska Joanna B-1869-14
100. Zieliński Felicjan Antoni B-1869-49
101. Ziółkowska Justyna B-1869-52
102. Zulewska Marianna B-1869-62


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com