Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1885 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Agaciński Jan B-1885-113
2. Antoszewski Bronisław B-1885-42
3. Barcikowski Stanisław B-1885-26
4. Bartkowska Weronika B-1885-114
5. Bartkowski Jan B-1885-76
6. Beksa Marianna B-1885-68
7. Beńke vel Benke Wiktoria B-1885-106
8. Bereżecka Maria Zofia B-1885-48
9. Bieńkowska Anastazja B-1885-20
10. Błaszkiewicz Zygmunt B-1885-5
11. Borzęcki Stefan B-1885-107
12. Brozdowska Franciszka B-1885-22
13. Brzezińska Franciszka B-1885-98
14. Brzeziński Konstanty B-1885-69
15. Budziński Ludwik B-1885-25
16. Cieślak Adam B-1885-2
17. Cieślińska Marianna B-1885-87
18. Cieśliński Julian B-1885-9
19. Cyrankowska Anastazja B-1885-71
20. Cyrankowska Michalina B-1885-82
21. Czaplińska Władysława B-1885-30
22. Dzieńkowski Teofil B-1885-86
23. Gawryszewski Józef B-1885-104
24. Gołębiewska Helena B-1885-61
25. Gołębiewski Bronisław B-1885-99
26. Gołębiewski NN B-1885-101
27. Gołęmbiewski vel Gołębiewski Władysław B-1885-15
28. Grabowski Jan B-1885-59
29. Grzywińska Marianna B-1885-88
30. Gutowski Władysław B-1885-100
31. Hilińska vel Chilińska Weronika B-1885-60
32. Hojnowski vel Chojnowski Ksawery B-1885-39
33. Jabłoński Wacław B-1885-103
34. Janowski Stanisław B-1885-102
35. Janowski Stefan B-1885-79
36. Jazdziński Józef B-1885-1
37. Jurgielewicz vel Jurgelewicz Rozalia B-1885-19
38. Kalinowski Władysław B-1885-94
39. Kapela Stanisława B-1885-90
40. Kapusciński Bronisław B-1885-13
41. Kierski Bolesław B-1885-63
42. Kłos Jan B-1885-45
43. Kobyliński Adam B-1885-35
44. Kordalski vel Koralski Wincenty B-1885-10
45. Kosek Władysław B-1885-119
46. Kowalczyk Franciszek B-1885-118
47. Kowalczyk Leon B-1885-109
48. Kowalska Michalina B-1885-91
49. Kowalski Franciszek B-1885-97
50. Kowalski Ignacy B-1885-14
51. Kowalski Jan B-1885-36
52. Kownacka Anastazja B-1885-4
53. Krajewski Aleksander B-1885-56
54. Krusińska Stanisława B-1885-120
55. Kubiński Stanisław B-1885-7
56. Kulwicka Julianna B-1885-28
57. Kulwicki Czesław B-1885-66
58. Lawręc Konstancja B-1885-96
59. Lipińska Helena B-1885-73
60. Lipińska vel Lipieńska Wacława B-1885-32
61. Łuzińska Ewa B-1885-49
62. Łuziński Aleksander B-1885-31
63. Maliszewska Marianna B-1885-62
64. Margalska Marianna B-1885-16
65. Marona Władysław B-1885-67
66. Mazurkiewicz Zygmunt B-1885-47
67. Mądrzycka Franciszka B-1885-18
68. Nadolski Stanisław B-1885-41
69. Nowakow Franciszka B-1885-65
70. Nowieński vel Nowiński Adam B-1885-3
71. Otrębska Helena B-1885-112
72. Otrębski Władysław B-1885-55
73. Panek Leon B-1885-83
74. Pantalijon Jan B-1885-92
75. Pastewski Władysław B-1885-110
76. Pesta Stanisław B-1885-21
77. Prala Antoni B-1885-37
78. Precewska Franciszka B-1885-80
79. Prusak NN B-1885-12
80. Przetakiewicz Bartłomiej Edmund B-1885-78
81. Przyborowska Anna B-1885-33
82. Przyborowski Stanisław B-1885-24
83. Radzymska Marianna B-1885-6
84. Rochowicz Franciszka B-1885-43
85. Roda Marianna B-1885-44
86. Ruzińska vel Rózińska Julianna B-1885-58
87. Rychcik Leon B-1885-81
88. Rynkowski Wacław B-1885-72
89. Rzuchowska vel Żuchowska Józefa B-1885-50
90. Sadowski Adam B-1885-34
91. Sawicka NN B-1885-74
92. Sękowska Marianna B-1885-105
93. Skoniecki Aleksander B-1885-75
94. Sokołowska Franciszka B-1885-70
95. Sokołowski Władysław B-1885-85
96. Sosiński Zygmunt B-1885-117
97. Sosnowska Marianna B-1885-29
98. Stankiewicz Franciszek B-1885-17
99. Stankiewicz Franciszek B-1885-27
100. Strzelecki NN B-1885-115
101. Syrowski Bronisław B-1885-95
102. Szczechowicz Helena B-1885-111
103. Szczechowicz Marianna B-1885-38
104. Truszczewski Jan B-1885-52
105. Tyburski Jan B-1885-8
106. Ulaszewska Helena B-1885-89
107. Ulaszewski Stanisław B-1885-46
108. Wasiak Stanisław B-1885-54
109. Wasiewski Władysław B-1885-40
110. Wasilewski Franciszek B-1885-11
111. Więckowska Marianna B-1885-77
112. Wirciński Teofil B-1885-53
113. Wiśniewska Ewa B-1885-84
114. Wiśniewski NN B-1885-116
115. Wylamowska Marianna B-1885-93
116. Zaborek Apolonia B-1885-23
117. Zaborny Bronisław B-1885-64
118. Zakrzewska Anna B-1885-57
119. Zarębska Helena B-1885-108
120. Żuchlińska Franciszka B-1885-51


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com