Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1886 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bagieńska Leokadia Marianna B-1886-18
2. Barcikowska Józefa B-1886-24
3. Bartnicki Władysław B-1886-21
4. Bileński Adam B-1886-64
5. Błaszkiewicz Hieronim B-1886-55
6. Błaszkiewicz Józefa B-1886-102
7. Brozdowska Marianna B-1886-113
8. Budzińska Władysława B-1886-73
9. Budziński Bolesław B-1886-35
10. Cieślak Franciszek B-1886-54
11. Cieślińska Ewa B-1886-98
12. Cieśliński Bronisław B-1886-90
13. Cyrankowski Aleksander B-1886-119
14. Dankowska Władysława B-1886-56
15. Drozdowski Stanisław B-1886-68
16. Dużyński Bolesław B-1886-4
17. Dziękowska vel Dzieńkowska NN B-1886-110
18. Gąsiorowska Władysława B-1886-141
19. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1886-81
20. Gołębiewska Władysława B-1886-14
21. Gołębiewski Konstanty B-1886-124
22. Gołębiewski Konstanty B-1886-127
23. Gołębiewski Leonard B-1886-13
24. Gołębiewski NN B-1886-118
25. Gołębiewski Teodor B-1886-78
26. Gołębiewski Władysław B-1886-87
27. Grędzieńska Czesława B-1886-28
28. Grędziński Czesław B-1886-46
29. Grochowski Władysław B-1886-15
30. Gromelska Stanisława B-1886-20
31. Gromelska Władysława B-1886-42
32. Gutowski Antoni B-1886-111
33. Gutowski Józef B-1886-85
34. Jakubowska Czesława B-1886-19
35. Jastrzębska Władysława B-1886-116
36. Jendraszek Rozalia B-1886-79
37. Kaczorowski NN B-1886-112
38. Karpiński Franciszek B-1886-49
39. Klimowska Stefania B-1886-67
40. Kłos Czesława B-1886-120
41. Kochańska Franciszka B-1886-53
42. Kordalska Marianna B-1886-140
43. Kordalski Bronisław B-1886-126
44. Kordalski Józef B-1886-71
45. Kornowska Apolonia B-1886-23
46. Kosman Stanisława B-1886-97
47. Kowalczyk Bolesław B-1886-11
48. Kowalczyk Franciszka B-1886-77
49. Kowalczyk Wincenty B-1886-80
50. Kowalczyk Władysław B-1886-25
51. Kowalska Józefa B-1886-62
52. Kowalska Marianna B-1886-3
53. Kownacka Pelagia B-1886-17
54. Krajewski Józef B-1886-12
55. Krajnik Józef B-1886-94
56. Krakowski Stefan B-1886-37
57. Krukowska Władysława B-1886-83
58. Krusińska Leonarda B-1886-1
59. Kruszewski Bronisław B-1886-92
60. Kulwicka Władysława B-1886-117
61. Kwaśniewski vel Kwasniewski Adam B-1886-57
62. Laskowska Bronisława B-1886-125
63. Laskowska Marianna B-1886-82
64. Laskowski Józef B-1886-6
65. Laskowski Kazimierz B-1886-5
66. Lawręc Józefa B-1886-84
67. Lewalski Aleksander B-1886-128
68. Lipińska Stefania B-1886-95
69. Lipska Helena B-1886-31
70. Lisiewski Zygmunt B-1886-86
71. Łukasiak Władysław B-1886-44
72. Łuziński Józef B-1886-52
73. Łuziński Teofil B-1886-114
74. Margalski Ignacy B-1886-138
75. Markowski Józef B-1886-88
76. Mazurkiewicz Adam B-1886-96
77. Mazurowicz Józef B-1886-27
78. Mazurowski Władysław B-1886-32
79. Meller Franciszek B-1886-38
80. Mroczyński Bolesław B-1886-10
81. Mucziński vel Muczyński Władysław B-1886-99
82. Myśliwczyk NN B-1886-89
83. Narewski Jan B-1886-130
84. Nowakowski Alfons B-1886-2
85. Obrębski Stanisław B-1886-69
86. Olszewski NN B-1886-144
87. Opała Franciszka B-1886-29
88. Orkwiszewski Józef B-1886-76
89. Pałkowska Ewa B-1886-8
90. Pepel Konstancja B-1886-61
91. Piekarska Maria B-1886-66
92. Piekarska Teresa Zofia B-1886-65
93. Piskorowski Józef B-1886-40
94. Pokorowska Stefania B-1886-129
95. Pral Marianna B-1886-107
96. Prusak Ignacy B-1886-106
97. Prusak Wanda Zofia B-1886-58
98. Prusak Władysław B-1886-121
99. Radzimski Władysław B-1886-48
100. Reński Franciszek B-1886-33
101. Robacziński vel Robaczyński Julian B-1886-63
102. Rochowicz Stefania B-1886-139
103. Rogman NN B-1886-34
104. Rogowski Aleksander B-1886-22
105. Rucińska Felicjanna B-1886-9
106. Rybka Konstanty B-1886-115
107. Rymer NN B-1886-60
108. Sękowska Feliksa B-1886-133
109. Sikut Józefa B-1886-123
110. Sitkowski Aleksander B-1886-43
111. Skoniecki Aleksander B-1886-39
112. Smoliński Jan B-1886-51
113. Sokołowski Bolesław B-1886-122
114. Sokołowski Stanisław B-1886-74
115. Sosnowska Stanisława B-1886-72
116. Stachowicz Rozalia B-1886-104
117. Stankiewicz Konstancja B-1886-93
118. Stankiewicz Konstanty B-1886-36
119. Stefańska Aleksandra B-1886-103
120. Stramska Marianna B-1886-41
121. Struzińska Czesława B-1886-59
122. Struziński Aleksander B-1886-143
123. Sugajska Władysława B-1886-109
124. Swiątek Stanisław B-1886-108
125. Swiniarski NN B-1886-135
126. Swiniarski Stanisław B-1886-70
127. Szczepańska Marianna B-1886-132
128. Szymańska Antonina B-1886-16
129. Tchorzewska Marianna B-1886-50
130. Trzeciak Aleksander B-1886-30
131. Ulaszewski Jan B-1886-105
132. Urbańska Marianna B-1886-136
133. Urbański NN B-1886-75
134. Wasiewski Ignacy B-1886-91
135. Waszkowska vel Waźkowska Anastazja B-1886-142
136. Wesołowski Zygmunt B-1886-7
137. Wiórkowska Bronisława B-1886-26
138. Wisniewska Ewa B-1886-134
139. Wiśniewska Teodozja B-1886-145
140. Wiśniewski Aleksander B-1886-100
141. Wrzosek Franciszka B-1886-101
142. Wyzlic Józef B-1886-137
143. Zalewski Władysław Wiktor B-1886-45
144. Zmijewska Marianna B-1886-47
145. Żuchowska Władysława B-1886-131


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com