Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1887 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Antoszewski Władysław B-1887-69
2. Barańska Janina B-1887-82
3. Bartkowska Zofia B-1887-15
4. Bądkowski Jan B-1887-5
5. Bereżecki Teresa Teodora Florentyna B-1887-120
6. Bieńkowski Stanisław B-1887-59
7. Bileński Konstanty B-1887-84
8. Borzęcka Izabella B-1887-94
9. Brzezińska Konstancja B-1887-121
10. Chojnowska Konstancja B-1887-131
11. Chojnowski Stefan B-1887-2
12. Danielewski Stanisław B-1887-79
13. Dzieńkowski Józef B-1887-18
14. Falkowska Pelagia B-1887-10
15. Glezman Stanisław B-1887-58
16. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1887-100
17. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1887-111
18. Gołębiewski Józef B-1887-57
19. Gołębiewski Konstanty B-1887-128
20. Górska Eleonora B-1887-51
21. Gromelski Władysław B-1887-106
22. Grzywiński Józef B-1887-61
23. Grzywiński Zygmunt B-1887-122
24. Hyrkowska Julianna Marianna B-1887-70
25. Iwanowska Czesława Stefania B-1887-124
26. Janowski Konstanty B-1887-133
27. Jasc Stanisława B-1887-75
28. Jaskólski Jan B-1887-77
29. Jurgielewicz Walerian Władysław B-1887-130
30. Kasieńska Stanisława B-1887-21
31. Klimowska Balbina Ludwika B-1887-48
32. Kochańska Ewa B-1887-104
33. Kołakowska Czesława B-1887-22
34. Komorowska Bronisława B-1887-39
35. Koniszewski Ignacy B-1887-17
36. Kordalska Marianna B-1887-119
37. Kostkiewicz Franciszka B-1887-78
38. Kotarska Anna B-1887-44
39. Kotarski Feliks B-1887-11
40. Kowalczyk Józef B-1887-72
41. Kowalczyk Konstanty B-1887-46
42. Kowalczyk Leokadia B-1887-9
43. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1887-110
44. Kowalczyk Natalia B-1887-31
45. Kowalczyk Władysław B-1887-83
46. Kowalska Józefa B-1887-99
47. Kowalska Julianna B-1887-101
48. Kowalski Jan B-1887-4
49. Kowalski Józef B-1887-43
50. Kowalski Józef B-1887-116
51. Kowalski Julian B-1887-56
52. Kowalski Wiktor B-1887-134
53. Kownacka Konstancja B-1887-30
54. Krajewska Zofia B-1887-103
55. Krajewski Antoni B-1887-37
56. Kruszewska Marianna B-1887-23
57. Kubińska vel Kubieńska Stanisława B-1887-3
58. Kulwicka Ewa B-1887-113
59. Kulwicka Julianna B-1887-112
60. Kuźmiński Aleksander Eugeniusz B-1887-47
61. Kwaśniewski Antoni B-1887-73
62. Laskowski Stanisław B-1887-29
63. Lawręc Władysław B-1887-55
64. Lewandowski Wacław B-1887-33
65. Lipińska Józefa B-1887-123
66. Lisiewski Wacław B-1887-98
67. Loręc Adam B-1887-1
68. Ławicka Franciszka B-1887-20
69. Łuziński Zygmunt Józef B-1887-132
70. Majewska Czesława B-1887-7
71. Mazurkiewicz Wacław B-1887-87
72. Meler Hieronim B-1887-76
73. Michalski Stanisław B-1887-6
74. Narewski Władysław B-1887-105
75. Nowińska Władysława Marianna B-1887-127
76. Olszewska Anastazja B-1887-129
77. Olszewska Marianna B-1887-88
78. Pawłowska Bronisława Hieronima B-1887-97
79. Pepel Józefa B-1887-45
80. Pesta Jan B-1887-102
81. Piekarska Helena B-1887-85
82. Piotrowska Konstancja B-1887-40
83. Precewski Stanisław B-1887-89
84. Przyborowska Antonina B-1887-60
85. Przyborowska Ewa B-1887-67
86. Przyborowska Marianna B-1887-25
87. Przyborowska Stanisława B-1887-34
88. Reda Anastazja B-1887-38
89. Roda Leokadia B-1887-14
90. Rogowska Helena B-1887-71
91. Rogowska Zofia B-1887-135
92. Rosiak Władysław B-1887-32
93. Rozentalski Jan B-1887-80
94. Ruciński Aleksander B-1887-95
95. Rutkowska Władysława B-1887-35
96. Ruzińska Józefa B-1887-24
97. Rybiński Stefan B-1887-96
98. Rychcik Czesława B-1887-12
99. Rymer Joanna B-1887-68
100. Rynkowska Władysława B-1887-126
101. Sadowska Franciszka B-1887-42
102. Sadowska Julianna B-1887-86
103. Sadowski Stanisław B-1887-62
104. Sękowski Władysław B-1887-108
105. Sikut Józef B-1887-107
106. Sitkowski Aleksander B-1887-63
107. Sokołowski Józef B-1887-81
108. Sosińska vel Sosieńska Wanda B-1887-92
109. Sosnowski Bolesław B-1887-19
110. Stankiewicz Antonina B-1887-13
111. Stankiewicz Józef B-1887-90
112. Stankiewicz Stefania B-1887-53
113. Struzińska Marianna B-1887-91
114. Struzińska vel Struzieńska Władysława B-1887-118
115. Szczechowicz Błażej Zygmunt B-1887-26
116. Szczechowicz Kamila B-1887-28
117. Szczechowicz Stefania B-1887-114
118. Szuman Bolesław B-1887-35
119. Troszczewska Balbina B-1887-49
120. Truszczyński Zygmunt B-1887-66
121. Tusińska vel Tusieńska Bronisława B-1887-27
122. Urbańska Bronisława B-1887-93
123. Wasiak Józef B-1887-64
124. Wasiak Władysław B-1887-65
125. Wasiołek Teofila B-1887-8
126. Wichmanowski Stefan B-1887-52
127. Wiórkowski Stanisław B-1887-54
128. Wircińska Józefa B-1887-117
129. Wiśniewska Zofia B-1887-41
130. Wiśniewski Stefan B-1887-115
131. Wojciechowski Teofil B-1887-109
132. Wylamowska Julianna B-1887-50
133. Zaborek Franciszka B-1887-74
134. Zakrzewska Władysława B-1887-125
135. Zakrzewski Ignacy B-1887-16
136. Zalewski Kajetan Józef B-1887-136


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com