Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1889 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Agacińska Julianna B-1889-102
2. Antoszewski Jan B-1889-111
3. Barcikowski Józef B-1889-10
4. Bartkowski Franciszek B-1889-101
5. Bartkowski Tomasz B-1889-31
6. Bieńkowski Konstanty B-1889-67
7. Bileński Bronisław Antoni B-1889-104
8. Błaszkiewicz Zofia B-1889-76
9. Borowski Władysław B-1889-21
10. Budzińska Marianna B-1889-1
11. Budziński vel Budzieński Franciszek B-1889-4
12. Chojnowski Leon B-1889-99
13. Cybulski Franciszek B-1889-12
14. Cyrankowska Cecylia B-1889-57
15. Cyrankowski Roman B-1889-58
16. Czaplińska Stanisława B-1889-53
17. Czarnecki Hieronim B-1889-16
18. Dziękowski vel Dzieńkowski Zygmunt B-1889-7
19. Focht Stanisław Wojciech B-1889-46
20. Gawryszewski Wiktor B-1889-115
21. Gołębiewska Helena B-1889-48
22. Gołębiewska Ksawera B-1889-63
23. Gołębiewska Stanisława B-1889-98
24. Gołębiewski Bronisław B-1889-24
25. Gołębiewski Władysław B-1889-78
26. Grochowski Konstanty B-1889-2
27. Grodkiewicz Rudolf Stefan B-1889-94
28. Hyrkowski Jan B-1889-100
29. Iwanowski Stanisław Izydor B-1889-50
30. Janowicz Roman B-1889-19
31. Janowski Jan B-1889-95
32. Jaskólska Marianna B-1889-62
33. Jendraszek vel Jędraszek Wacław B-1889-39
34. Kapela Adam B-1889-92
35. Karpiński Konstanty B-1889-69
36. Kasińska Władysława B-1889-75
37. Kłosowska Pelagia B-1889-108
38. Komorowski Jan B-1889-29
39. Kordalska Anastazja B-1889-81
40. Kordalski Józef B-1889-28
41. Kornaszewska Stefania B-1889-5
42. Kowalczyk Andrzej B-1889-97
43. Kowalczyk Bronisław B-1889-82
44. Kowalczyk Jan B-1889-9
45. Kowalczyk Konstanty B-1889-43
46. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1889-74
47. Kowalczyk Stanisława B-1889-106
48. Kowalska Marianna B-1889-114
49. Kowalska Stanisława B-1889-41
50. Kowalski Feliks B-1889-61
51. Kozłowski Stanisław B-1889-3
52. Krajewska Józefa B-1889-25
53. Krajnik Franciszek B-1889-18
54. Krawólski vel Krawulski Stanisław B-1889-54
55. Krusieńska Julianna B-1889-36
56. Krzesiński Benedykt B-1889-33
57. Kurkiewicz Wacław B-1889-83
58. Laskowski Julian B-1889-80
59. Lawręc Józef B-1889-47
60. Lawręc Teodor B-1889-79
61. Lewalski Jan B-1889-55
62. Lewandowska Marianna B-1889-65
63. Loręc Franciszek B-1889-38
64. Łuzińska Marianna B-1889-17
65. Majewska Cecylia B-1889-64
66. Makowiecka Eleonora B-1889-96
67. Maliszewska Stanisława B-1889-56
68. Margalski Jan B-1889-15
69. Markowski Franciszek B-1889-109
70. Mazurkiewicz Helena B-1889-107
71. Michalski Franciszek B-1889-40
72. Narewska Marianna B-1889-72
73. Olszewska Wiktoria B-1889-90
74. Olszewski Leonard B-1889-112
75. Otrębski Jan B-1889-52
76. Piekarski Stanisław B-1889-66
77. Piotuch Zdzisław B-1889-32
78. Precewska Rozalia B-1889-77
79. Przyborowska Franciszka B-1889-44
80. Przyborowski Franciszek B-1889-71
81. Puszcz Władysława B-1889-118
82. Rakocy Ignacy B-1889-121
83. Retajczyk Ewa B-1889-116
84. Rochowicz Bronisław B-1889-117
85. Rochowicz Władysława B-1889-88
86. Roda Rozalia B-1889-87
87. Rozentalski Józef B-1889-30
88. Ruciński Franciszek B-1889-73
89. Ruziński Wincenty B-1889-8
90. Rychcik Stefan B-1889-93
91. Rynkowski Stanisław B-1889-85
92. Samulewska Rozalia B-1889-35
93. Sękowski Konstanty B-1889-120
94. Skorupowski Bronisław B-1889-51
95. Sokołowski Franciszek B-1889-23
96. Sosnowska Kunegunda B-1889-86
97. Stankiewicz Adam B-1889-14
98. Stramska Władysława B-1889-11
99. Struziński Albin B-1889-20
100. Swiniarska Rozalia Julianna B-1889-34
101. Syrowska Stanisława B-1889-13
102. Szczuka Feliks B-1889-89
103. Szymańska Marianna B-1889-45
104. Szymański Wiktor B-1889-26
105. Tchorzewska Józefa B-1889-91
106. Troszczewska Elżbieta B-1889-103
107. Trzeciak Stanisław B-1889-59
108. Tusieńska Stanisława B-1889-22
109. Tusiński Stefan B-1889-49
110. Urbański Jan B-1889-37
111. Wasiewski Julian B-1889-70
112. Wiórkowski Władysław B-1889-113
113. Wisniewska vel Wiśniewska Stanisława B-1889-60
114. Wisniewski Józef B-1889-84
115. Wiśniewska Franciszka B-1889-6
116. Włudarska Helena B-1889-27
117. Wojciechowska Rozalia B-1889-42
118. Wrzosek Józef B-1889-105
119. Zakrzewska Zofia B-1889-110
120. Zielińska Cyryla B-1889-68
121. Zielińska Wiktoria Prakseda B-1889-119


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com