Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1891 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Antoszewska Czesława B-1891-115
2. Bartkowska Aleksandra Cecylia B-1891-47
3. Bartkowski Andrzej B-1891-118
4. Bartnicki Ksawery B-1891-17
5. Bądkowska Marianna Zofia B-1891-7
6. Beksa Marianna B-1891-80
7. Białkowski Stefan B-1891-123
8. Bieńkowski Łukasz B-1891-97
9. Bileński Józef B-1891-110
10. Błaszkiewicz Stefania B-1891-41
11. Borowski Aleksander B-1891-127
12. Borzęcki Bronisław B-1891-122
13. Brodzieński NN B-1891-52
14. Brodziński Jan B-1891-133
15. Bruzdowska Helena B-1891-36
16. Brzeziński Józef B-1891-20
17. Cieśliński Hieronim B-1891-62
18. Dębska NN B-1891-8
19. Dunikowski Wincenty B-1891-31
20. Dzieńkowska Zofia B-1891-12
21. Falkiewicz Edward B-1891-98
22. Finkowski Wacław B-1891-120
23. Focht Ksawera B-1891-82
24. Focht Marianna B-1891-83
25. Gapa Antoni B-1891-113
26. Gąsiorowska Franciszka B-1891-15
27. Gochman Stefania B-1891-111
28. Gołębiewski Józef B-1891-63
29. Gołębiewski Józef B-1891-117
30. Grochowska Stefania B-1891-95
31. Grochowska Zofia B-1891-67
32. Gutowska Stanisława B-1891-25
33. Hyrkowska Czesława B-1891-65
34. Iwanowska Aniela B-1891-76
35. Janowska Leokadia B-1891-125
36. Jarosz Zygmunt B-1891-10
37. Józefowicz Marian B-1891-53
38. Kłosowska Helena B-1891-43
39. Knul Emilia B-1891-30
40. Kopcińska Władysława B-1891-3
41. Kordalska Marianna B-1891-116
42. Kordalski Józef B-1891-84
43. Kosek Władysława B-1891-87
44. Kotarska Franciszka B-1891-39
45. Kowalczyk Anastazja B-1891-94
46. Kowalczyk Bronisław B-1891-55
47. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1891-112
48. Kowalczyk Stanisław B-1891-102
49. Kowalska Stanisława B-1891-49
50. Kowalska Wiktoria B-1891-13
51. Kowalski Franciszek B-1891-42
52. Kowalski Franciszek B-1891-106
53. Krakowski Stefan B-1891-89
54. Krzemieńska Franciszka B-1891-46
55. Kulwicki Stanisław B-1891-1
56. Kulwicki Wincenty B-1891-9
57. Kwestorowska Helena B-1891-40
58. Laskowska Joanna B-1891-50
59. Lawręc Julianna B-1891-44
60. Lawręc Konstanty B-1891-38
61. Lewandowska Pelagia B-1891-23
62. Lewandowski Konstanty B-1891-48
63. Loręc Stanisław B-1891-22
64. Łukasiak Józef B-1891-14
65. Łuziński NN B-1891-96
66. Maciejewska Anna B-1891-16
67. Margalski Władysław B-1891-79
68. Michalska Marianna B-1891-21
69. Michalski Władysław B-1891-69
70. Moszczyński Jan B-1891-61
71. Mrowczyński vel Mrówczyński Władysław B-1891-109
72. Myśliwczyk Stanisława B-1891-77
73. Narewska Helena B-1891-18
74. Narewska Paulina B-1891-68
75. Natucka Bronisława B-1891-24
76. Nowakowska Henryka Michalina B-1891-129
77. Oleksa Antoni B-1891-66
78. Olszewska Anastazja Olimpia B-1891-132
79. Orzechowski Julian B-1891-131
80. Precewski Teofil B-1891-103
81. Prusak Stefania B-1891-71
82. Przybyłowski Władysław B-1891-72
83. Radzymska Zofia B-1891-99
84. Rakoczy Weronika B-1891-74
85. Reńska Helena B-1891-56
86. Robaczyński Bolesław B-1891-2
87. Rochowicz Stanisław B-1891-121
88. Roda Stanisława B-1891-126
89. Rogman Aleksander B-1891-51
90. Rozentalska Stefania B-1891-28
91. Rutkowska Marianna B-1891-29
92. Ruzieński Franciszek B-1891-34
93. Rybacka Marianna B-1891-73
94. Rynkowska Marianna B-1891-128
95. Sadowska Czesława B-1891-57
96. Sadowski Stanisław B-1891-105
97. Sękowska Anna B-1891-119
98. Sidka Helena B-1891-64
99. Sikorska Feliksa B-1891-27
100. Skoniecka Bronisława B-1891-32
101. Skoniecka Helena B-1891-70
102. Skoniecki Józef B-1891-78
103. Skorupowska Zofia B-1891-114
104. Sokołowska Konstancja B-1891-101
105. Sosnowski Władysław B-1891-108
106. Stankiewicz Julianna B-1891-93
107. Stankiewicz Stanisław B-1891-85
108. Stramska Zofia B-1891-54
109. Stramski Ignacy B-1891-6
110. Stramski Władysław B-1891-59
111. Struzieński Antoni B-1891-90
112. Struzieński Wiktor B-1891-5
113. Swiniarski Jan B-1891-37
114. Syrowski Stanisław B-1891-33
115. Szczechowicz Stefania Aleksandra B-1891-45
116. Szczuka Stefania B-1891-86
117. Szymańska Józefa B-1891-60
118. Szymańska Stanisława B-1891-91
119. Truszczyński Bronisław B-1891-104
120. Trzeciak Jan B-1891-100
121. Tyburska Józefa B-1891-4
122. Waszkowska Helena B-1891-11
123. Wisniewski Józef B-1891-88
124. Wiśniewska Władysława B-1891-75
125. Wojciechowska Marianna B-1891-26
126. Wojciechowska Pelagia B-1891-124
127. Wrublewski vel Wróblewski Wacław B-1891-92
128. Wrzosek Stanisława B-1891-35
129. Zaborna Stefania B-1891-58
130. Zalewska Eugenia Marianna B-1891-130
131. Zielińska Marianna B-1891-107
132. Zieliński Czesław B-1891-19
133. Zomer Julian B-1891-81


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com