Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1893 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Barcikowska Marianna B-1893-95
2. Bartkowska Stanisława B-1893-43
3. Batrnikowski Wacław B-1893-66
4. Beksa Józefa B-1893-116
5. Beksa Konstanty B-1893-12
6. Bieńkowski Teofil B-1893-111
7. Bileńska Anna B-1893-69
8. Błaszkiewicz Stanisława B-1893-21
9. Borzęcki Konstanty B-1893-67
10. Brodziński Wincenty B-1893-15
11. Brzeziński Konstanty B-1893-34
12. Budka Stanisława B-1893-42
13. Durzyński Ignacy B-1893-73
14. Dzieńkowska Anastazja B-1893-45
15. Falkiewicz Helena B-1893-112
16. Finkowska Konstancja B-1893-16
17. Gawęda Leon B-1893-33
18. Gąsiorowska Stanisława B-1893-18
19. Gołębiewska Józefa B-1893-44
20. Gołębiewska Józefa B-1893-74
21. Gołębiewski Adam Marian B-1893-57
22. Gołębiewski Franciszek B-1893-101
23. Gołębiewski Władysław B-1893-104
24. Grędzieńska Helena B-1893-110
25. Grzywińska Anastazja B-1893-22
26. Gutowska Stanisława B-1893-46
27. Iwanowski Bronisław Roman B-1893-72
28. Jaskulska Władysława B-1893-53
29. Kalinowska Władysława B-1893-14
30. Kamieńska Kordula B-1893-17
31. Kłosowska Konstancja B-1893-115
32. Knol Karol Jakub B-1893-68
33. Kordalska Stefania B-1893-48
34. Kordalski Stefan B-1893-82
35. Koscielski Bronisław B-1893-5
36. Kosman Feliksa B-1893-52
37. Kościelska Michalina B-1893-84
38. Kowalczyk Adam B-1893-59
39. Kowalczyk Eleonora B-1893-30
40. Kowalczyk Stefania B-1893-120
41. Kowalska Franciszka B-1893-28
42. Kowalski Jan B-1893-10
43. Kowalski Jan B-1893-27
44. Kowalski Wacław B-1893-26
45. Kownacka Józefa B-1893-81
46. Kozłowski Szczepan B-1893-123
47. Krajewska Konstancja B-1893-64
48. Krakowski Teodor B-1893-40
49. Krusieński Stefan B-1893-87
50. Kulwicka Marianna B-1893-98
51. Kulwicka Stanisława B-1893-23
52. Kwietniewski Jukundus B-1893-7
53. Laskowska Marianna B-1893-85
54. Laskowski Konstanty B-1893-99
55. Lawręc Franciszka B-1893-24
56. Lawręc Władysław B-1893-121
57. Lewalska Zofia B-1893-96
58. Lewandowski Aleksander B-1893-25
59. Lioręc Ewa B-1893-77
60. Łukasiak Franciszek B-1893-29
61. Łukwińska Helena Kazimiera B-1893-32
62. Majer vel Kurcman Franciszka B-1893-56
63. Meler Ignacy B-1893-1
64. Michalska Marianna B-1893-119
65. Narewski Stanisław B-1893-13
66. Narewski Stanisław B-1893-62
67. Narewski Stanisław B-1893-91
68. Natucka Helena B-1893-122
69. Naworska Helena B-1893-100
70. Nowiński Ignacy B-1893-109
71. Ogrodowczyk Marianna B-1893-39
72. Oleksa Władysława B-1893-79
73. Olszewski Stanisław B-1893-20
74. Opała Władysława B-1893-54
75. Orkwiszewski Konstanty B-1893-71
76. Orzechowski Stefan B-1893-80
77. Orzechowski Wacław B-1893-61
78. Piskorowska Marianna B-1893-37
79. Pral Adam B-1893-19
80. Precewski Stefan B-1893-93
81. Prusak Marianna B-1893-108
82. Rakocy Stanisław B-1893-83
83. Rakoczy Aleksandra B-1893-107
84. Ruciński Józef B-1893-97
85. Rutkowski Jan B-1893-90
86. Ruzińska Stanisława B-1893-94
87. Rybacki Stefan Teofil B-1893-78
88. Rynkowski Henryk B-1893-36
89. Sadowska Julianna B-1893-9
90. Sękowska Stanisława B-1893-88
91. Sikut Franciszek B-1893-11
92. Sikut Ignacy B-1893-3
93. Sokołowski Stanisław B-1893-106
94. Sosnowska Władysława B-1893-102
95. Stankiewicz Józef B-1893-35
96. Stramski Alfons Grzegorz B-1893-31
97. Struzieńska Marianna B-1893-41
98. Struzieńska Marianna B-1893-60
99. Struzieńska Zofia B-1893-70
100. Struzieński Czesław B-1893-105
101. Szramowska Franciszka B-1893-113
102. Szymański Władysław B-1893-103
103. Teksa Bolesław B-1893-2
104. Troszczewski Marian B-1893-58
105. Trzeciak Władysław B-1893-75
106. Tyśkowska Leokadia B-1893-49
107. Urbańska Stanisława B-1893-47
108. Urbański Franciszek B-1893-50
109. Waszkowski Anastazy B-1893-76
110. Wieluńska Brygida Ludwika B-1893-89
111. Wisniewska Cecylia B-1893-114
112. Wisniewska Julianna B-1893-63
113. Wojciechowska Michalina B-1893-55
114. Wyzlic Stefania B-1893-86
115. Zaborna Aniela B-1893-4
116. Zakrzewska Aniela B-1893-8
117. Zakrzewski Paweł B-1893-38
118. Zalewski Wincenty Stanisław B-1893-65
119. Zawidzka Stanisława B-1893-118
120. Ziółkowska Leokadia B-1893-117
121. Zomer Marian B-1893-92
122. Zych Czesław B-1893-6
123. Żuchliński Czesław B-1893-51


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com