Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1895 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Agaciński Leon B-1895-113
2. Antoniak Stanisław B-1895-115
3. Beksa Jan B-1895-89
4. Bieńkowska Stanisława B-1895-109
5. Bileński Tomasz B-1895-54
6. Bogurski Aleksander B-1895-85
7. Brodzińska Helena B-1895-22
8. Bruzdowska Marta B-1895-87
9. Brydzińska Czesława B-1895-81
10. Budka Genowefa B-1895-21
11. Budka Władysław B-1895-112
12. Cieślińska Rozalia B-1895-107
13. Cyrankowski Wacław B-1895-71
14. Cyrankowski Wincenty B-1895-121
15. Doliński Jan B-1895-24
16. Dreśler Konstancja B-1895-29
17. Durzyński vel Dużyński Józef B-1895-97
18. Dzieńkowska Apolonia B-1895-119
19. Dzieńkowska Konstancja B-1895-26
20. Felkie Władysława B-1895-8
21. Finkowska Aniela B-1895-96
22. Francki Franciszek Edward B-1895-17
23. Gawęda Józef B-1895-23
24. Gąsiorowski Franciszek B-1895-4
25. Golak Stefania B-1895-2
26. Gołębiewska Helena B-1895-45
27. Gołębiewska Stanisława B-1895-69
28. Gołębiewski Konstanty B-1895-47
29. Grędzieńska Cecylia B-1895-114
30. Grzywińska Pelagia B-1895-127
31. Iwanowski Joachim B-1895-90
32. Jabłoński Jan Władysław B-1895-68
33. Jabłoński Józef B-1895-14
34. Kalinowska Konstancja B-1895-61
35. Kamieńska Helena Emilia B-1895-5
36. Kamieński Jan B-1895-6
37. Karpiński Wiktor B-1895-7
38. Kasińska Aniela B-1895-53
39. Klocek Marian B-1895-43
40. Kłosowski Czesław B-1895-123
41. Kordalska Władysława B-1895-131
42. Kordalski Leonard B-1895-79
43. Koronowska Zofia B-1895-122
44. Kosman Ewa B-1895-41
45. Kościelski Jan B-1895-16
46. Kościelski Stanisław B-1895-15
47. Kowalczyk Adam B-1895-102
48. Kowalczyk Ewa B-1895-103
49. Kowalczyk Franciszka B-1895-19
50. Kowalczyk Władysława B-1895-38
51. Kowalska Pelagia B-1895-129
52. Kowalska Stefania B-1895-130
53. Kowalski Stanisław B-1895-40
54. Krajczewski Bolesław B-1895-57
55. Krajewski Antoni B-1895-65
56. Kruszewski Jan B-1895-108
57. Kuczmarski Adam B-1895-117
58. Laskowska Helena B-1895-34
59. Laskowska Helena B-1895-51
60. Lawręc Jan B-1895-67
61. Lawręc Konstanty B-1895-60
62. Lewandowska Marianna B-1895-35
63. Lipski Franciszek B-1895-10
64. Łukasiak Stanisław B-1895-105
65. Łuzińska Kunegunda B-1895-59
66. Łuziński Sylwester B-1895-3
67. Maćkiewicz Stanisław B-1895-44
68. Majewski Stanisław B-1895-49
69. Maliszewska Józefa B-1895-98
70. Margalski Teofil B-1895-50
71. Mączewska Marianna B-1895-12
72. Mączewski Konstanty B-1895-11
73. Meler Stefania B-1895-30
74. Naworski Konstanty B-1895-39
75. Obrębski Józef B-1895-74
76. Oleksy Franciszka B-1895-99
77. Olszewski Władysław B-1895-118
78. Orkwiszewski Stanisław B-1895-28
79. Orzechowska Marianna B-1895-86
80. Otrębski Albin B-1895-33
81. Pepel Konstanty B-1895-125
82. Pepel Władysław B-1895-126
83. Piekutowski Stanisław B-1895-56
84. Piotrkowska Kunegunda B-1895-27
85. Piotrkowski Bolesław B-1895-72
86. Piskorowski Bronisław B-1895-92
87. Prusak Adam B-1895-46
88. Rogowski Franciszek B-1895-111
89. Rosiak Franciszka B-1895-124
90. Ruzieński Stanisław B-1895-42
91. Sadowska Anastazja B-1895-31
92. Sadowska Konstancja B-1895-48
93. Sikut Konstanty B-1895-77
94. Skorupowski Bolesław B-1895-100
95. Sobol vel Soból Stanisława B-1895-83
96. Sokołowska Ewa B-1895-37
97. Sokołowski Aleksander B-1895-13
98. Sosnowska Helena B-1895-62
99. Sosnowska Helena B-1895-80
100. Stankiewicz Jan B-1895-84
101. Stankiewicz Władysław B-1895-73
102. Stawiska Magdalena B-1895-55
103. Stramski Franciszek B-1895-32
104. Struziński Ignacy B-1895-101
105. Switajska Anastazja B-1895-104
106. Szymańska Marianna B-1895-116
107. Tańska Wiktoria B-1895-93
108. Teska Anna B-1895-110
109. Truszczyński Jan B-1895-1
110. Tyszkowski Feliks B-1895-120
111. Ulaszewska Konstancja B-1895-94
112. Ulaszewski Stanisław B-1895-64
113. Ulaszewski Stanisław B-1895-88
114. Wasiewski Stefan B-1895-75
115. Wichmanowski Antoni B-1895-63
116. Wircińska Stefania B-1895-66
117. Wiśniewski Aleksander B-1895-58
118. Wiśniewski Bolesław B-1895-76
119. Wiśniewski Ignacy B-1895-95
120. Wiśniewski Władysław B-1895-9
121. Wiśniewski Władysław B-1895-70
122. Wojciechowski Jan B-1895-20
123. Wylamowski Franciszek B-1895-18
124. Zaborna Leokadia B-1895-25
125. Zaborna Marianna B-1895-91
126. Zakrzewski Józef B-1895-128
127. Zalewska Franciszka B-1895-52
128. Zasadowski Konstanty B-1895-106
129. Zielińska Maria Magdalena B-1895-36
130. Zmijewski Antoni B-1895-82
131. Żuchliński Józef B-1895-78


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com