Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1897 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bartkowski Franciszek B-1897-83
2. Bartkowski Michał B-1897-96
3. Bartowska Henryka B-1897-114
4. Beksa Władysław B-1897-117
5. Bilińska Wanda B-1897-130
6. Błaszkiewicz Konstancja B-1897-108
7. Brodzińska Leokadia B-1897-52
8. Brodziński Ludwik B-1897-29
9. Brozdowska Bronisława B-1897-97
10. Brzozowska Antonina B-1897-51
11. Budka Elżbieta B-1897-123
12. Budzińska Zofia B-1897-76
13. Chojnowski Władysław B-1897-118
14. Cyrankowska Marianna B-1897-93
15. Cyrankowski Konstanty B-1897-129
16. Cywińska Stefania B-1897-89
17. Dębski Jan B-1897-125
18. Doliński Ignacy B-1897-42
19. Dreśler Feliksa B-1897-61
20. Drozdowski Władysław B-1897-128
21. Dużyńska Józefa B-1897-135
22. Dywicki Zygmunt B-1897-138
23. Dzieńkowski Stanisław B-1897-57
24. Falkiewicz Helena B-1897-126
25. Felkie Marianna B-1897-37
26. Ferszterowski Jan B-1897-122
27. Focht Michalina B-1897-21
28. Furmański Bronisław B-1897-4
29. Gawęda Marianna B-1897-115
30. Gąsiorowska Władysława B-1897-75
31. Gołębiewski Roman B-1897-54
32. Gołębiewski Wacław B-1897-70
33. Gołębiewski Władysław B-1897-105
34. Grędziński Bronisław B-1897-143
35. Gromelski Damazy B-1897-140
36. Iwanowski Michał B-1897-90
37. Janowski Antoni B-1897-74
38. Jaskulski Wincenty B-1897-44
39. Józefowicz Zofia B-1897-6
40. Kalinowski Józef B-1897-30
41. Kamińska Konstancja B-1897-60
42. Kamiński Stefan B-1897-116
43. Kasiński Jan B-1897-119
44. Kec Marianna B-1897-91
45. Klocek Hieronim B-1897-8
46. Kłosowski Izydor B-1897-71
47. Kołakowska Aleksandra B-1897-13
48. Kordalska Blandyna B-1897-43
49. Kordalska Genowefa B-1897-94
50. Koscielski Jan B-1897-17
51. Kosek Ignacy B-1897-98
52. Kowalczyk Adolf B-1897-68
53. Kowalczyk Apolonia B-1897-80
54. Kowalczyk Jan B-1897-139
55. Kowalczyk Stanisława B-1897-45
56. Kowalczyk Stanisława B-1897-104
57. Kowalczyk Wincenty B-1897-56
58. Kowalska Józefa B-1897-28
59. Kownacki Konstanty B-1897-10
60. Krajnik Stefania B-1897-26
61. Kuczmarska Helena B-1897-121
62. Kulwicki Adam B-1897-82
63. Kulwicki Władysław B-1897-38
64. Kwesterowska Janina B-1897-69
65. Kwiatkowski Feliks B-1897-131
66. Laskowska Aleksandra B-1897-77
67. Łuzińska Marianna B-1897-136
68. Łuziński Adam B-1897-141
69. Maćkiewicz Stanisława B-1897-133
70. Maler Józef B-1897-103
71. Malik Antoni B-1897-11
72. Marchlewski Józef B-1897-41
73. Margalski Bronisław B-1897-84
74. Marona Feliks B-1897-35
75. Mączewski Franciszek B-1897-40
76. Meler Zofia B-1897-9
77. Menda Władysława B-1897-100
78. Muczyński Stanisław B-1897-55
79. Naworska Zofia B-1897-88
80. Oleksy Antoni B-1897-31
81. Olszewska Stanisława B-1897-33
82. Olszewski Bernard B-1897-112
83. Olszewski Hieronim B-1897-3
84. Olszewski Stanisław B-1897-113
85. Orkwiszewska Stefania B-1897-106
86. Oryl Władysław B-1897-5
87. Orzechowski Stefan B-1897-110
88. Otrębski Leon B-1897-50
89. Pałkowska Leokadia B-1897-49
90. Piekutowski Julian B-1897-134
91. Piotrkowska Apolonia B-1897-19
92. Piotrowicz Stefan B-1897-78
93. Pogórska Genowefa B-1897-109
94. Ponieważ Bronisława B-1897-137
95. Przybyłowska Marianna B-1897-47
96. Radzimiński Stanisław B-1897-36
97. Roda vel Zybert Ludwika B-1897-66
98. Roda Pelagia B-1897-39
99. Ruziński Julian B-1897-101
100. Rymer Konstanty B-1897-25
101. Rynkowski Stefan B-1897-24
102. Sadowski Władysław B-1897-107
103. Skoniecka Konstancja B-1897-95
104. Skorupowski Stefan B-1897-73
105. Sobieska Stanisława B-1897-53
106. Sosnowska Józefa B-1897-20
107. Stankiewicz Bronisława B-1897-111
108. Stramski Wiktor B-1897-142
109. Struzińska Genowefa B-1897-124
110. Struzińska Zofia B-1897-85
111. Suchoparska Marianna B-1897-12
112. Szczechowicz Walentyna B-1897-18
113. Szczuka Konstanty B-1897-64
114. Szczutowski Zygmunt B-1897-87
115. Szczygliński Feliks B-1897-22
116. Szymańska Paulina B-1897-127
117. Szymański Maksym B-1897-86
118. Truszczyński Bernard B-1897-99
119. Trzciałkowski Wacław B-1897-27
120. Trzeciak Helena B-1897-15
121. Urbańska Marianna B-1897-34
122. Wasiewska Kunegunda B-1897-48
123. Wesołowski Wincenty B-1897-65
124. Wieluński Jan B-1897-1
125. Więcek Józef B-1897-120
126. Wisniewski vel Wiśniewski Czesław B-1897-14
127. Wiśniewska Czesława B-1897-58
128. Wiśniewska Stanisława B-1897-67
129. Wiśniewski vel Wisniewski Czesław B-1897-14
130. Włodarski Adam B-1897-59
131. Wojciechowska Stanisława B-1897-63
132. Wojciechowski Adam B-1897-102
133. Wojciechowski Stanisław B-1897-62
134. Wysocki Ignacy B-1897-79
135. Zaborna Feliksa B-1897-81
136. Zagórska Bronisława B-1897-92
137. Zakrzewska Helena B-1897-72
138. Zalewski Stanisław B-1897-132
139. Zdunkiewicz Dominik B-1897-32
140. Zielińska Czesława B-1897-46
141. Ziółkowski Stanisław B-1897-2
142. Zmijewska Stanisława B-1897-7
143. Zmijewski Roman B-1897-23
144. Zybert vel Roda Ludwika B-1897-66
145. Żurawski Józef B-1897-16


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com