Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1899 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bartkowski Wincenty B-1899-9
2. Bartnicka Marianna B-1899-84
3. Bełkowski Władysław B-1899-6
4. Błaszkiewicz Franciszek B-1899-70
5. Błaszkiewicz Józef B-1899-75
6. Błaszkiewicz Konstanty B-1899-59
7. Brodzińska Helena B-1899-97
8. Brzeziński Władysław B-1899-108
9. Brzozowska Maria B-1899-69
10. Chyliński Ludwik B-1899-41
11. Cyrankowski Józef B-1899-83
12. Cywińska Marianna B-1899-117
13. Dębski Julian B-1899-105
14. Dolińska Weronika B-1899-18
15. Drozdowski Adam B-1899-121
16. Duszyński Henryk B-1899-111
17. Dzieńkowska Henryka B-1899-22
18. Falkiewicz Zygmunt B-1899-92
19. Furmańska Honorata B-1899-28
20. Gawęda Czesława B-1899-47
21. Gąsiorowski vel Gonsiorowski Nikodem B-1899-82
22. Gołębiewski Franciszek B-1899-112
23. Gołębiewski Ignacy B-1899-44
24. Gonsiorowski vel Gąsiorowski Nikodem B-1899-82
25. Grochowski Jan B-1899-99
26. Grzywińska vel Kałuża Józefa B-1899-123
27. Grzywińska Marianna B-1899-36
28. Iwańska Franciszka B-1899-93
29. Jakubowski Bolesław B-1899-2
30. Janowska Janina B-1899-98
31. Jaskulska Konstancja B-1899-57
32. Jazgar Zofia B-1899-71
33. Jonik Józef B-1899-67
34. Kalinowski Władysław B-1899-17
35. Kałuża vel Grzywińska Józefa B-1899-123
36. Kamiński Zygmunt B-1899-61
37. Kec Stanisław B-1899-96
38. Klocek Lucjan B-1899-110
39. Klocek Stefan B-1899-78
40. Kłodawska Genowefa B-1899-101
41. Kłopociński Zygmunt B-1899-45
42. Kordalska Zofia B-1899-15
43. Kordalski Adam B-1899-11
44. Koronowska Janina B-1899-14
45. Kowalczyk Bronisława B-1899-1
46. Kowalczyk Marian B-1899-68
47. Kowalczyk Stanisław B-1899-53
48. Kowalczyk Stanisława B-1899-3
49. Kowalczyk Władysław B-1899-60
50. Kowalska Helena B-1899-52
51. Kowalski Stanisław B-1899-63
52. Kowalski Władysław B-1899-24
53. Krajnik Konstanty B-1899-4
54. Krzesiński Stanisław B-1899-46
55. Kuczmarski Konstanty B-1899-109
56. Langa Anastazja B-1899-122
57. Laskowska Stanisława B-1899-125
58. Lawręc Leokadia B-1899-40
59. Lewalski Wacław B-1899-58
60. Łukasiak Wacław B-1899-33
61. Łuzińska Henryka B-1899-74
62. Majewska Józefa B-1899-35
63. Maliszewska Helena B-1899-21
64. Margalska Wiktoria B-1899-126
65. Mazurkiewicz Józefa B-1899-32
66. Mazurkiewicz Konstancja B-1899-76
67. Mączewska Marianna B-1899-95
68. Meler Genowefa B-1899-38
69. Muszyński Franciszek B-1899-81
70. Natucki Teodor B-1899-7
71. Olszewski Konstanty B-1899-19
72. Orzechowska Anastazja B-1899-8
73. Otrembska vel Otrębska Eugenia B-1899-20
74. Otrębska vel Otrembska Eugenia B-1899-20
75. Otrębska Stanisława B-1899-27
76. Pepel Wiktor B-1899-124
77. Piotrkowski Stanisław B-1899-107
78. Precewski Jan B-1899-91
79. Prusak Adam B-1899-120
80. Przetakiewicz Adolf B-1899-87
81. Przyborowski Teofil B-1899-73
82. Przybysz Apolonia B-1899-50
83. Rakocy Władysław B-1899-55
84. Rakoczy Julian B-1899-51
85. Rochowicz Władysław B-1899-5
86. Rogozińska Helena B-1899-102
87. Rutkowska Władysława B-1899-103
88. Rutkowski Julian B-1899-62
89. Senkowski vel Sękowska Marianna B-1899-80
90. Sękowska vel Senkowski Marianna B-1899-80
91. Sieradzka Janina B-1899-34
92. Skoniecki Ignacy B-1899-90
93. Skorupowski Felicjan B-1899-65
94. Słomiński Franciszek B-1899-13
95. Sobieska Zenobia B-1899-56
96. Sosnowski Franciszek B-1899-39
97. Stankiewicz Feliks B-1899-106
98. Stankiewicz Franciszek B-1899-54
99. Stawicki Leon B-1899-12
100. Stramski Jan B-1899-49
101. Stramski Józef B-1899-37
102. Struzińska Marianna B-1899-89
103. Szczechowicz Franciszek B-1899-114
104. Szczepkowski Wacław B-1899-85
105. Sztalmirski Bronisław B-1899-127
106. Szymańska Stanisława B-1899-100
107. Szymańska Stefania B-1899-23
108. Szymańska Stefania B-1899-48
109. Szymański Antoni B-1899-113
110. Szymański Stanisław B-1899-104
111. Świniarski Władysław B-1899-42
112. Truszczyńska Waleria B-1899-66
113. Trzciałkowski Józef B-1899-116
114. Ulaszewski Leonard B-1899-16
115. Ulaszewski Stanisław B-1899-72
116. Węgorzewski Czesław B-1899-115
117. Wichmanowski Henryk B-1899-86
118. Wiśniewska Marianna B-1899-10
119. Wiśniewski Bronisław B-1899-43
120. Wiśniewski Konstanty B-1899-30
121. Włodarski Jan B-1899-94
122. Wronkowska Józefa B-1899-79
123. Zabłotny Wacław B-1899-88
124. Zaborna Władysława B-1899-31
125. Zakrzewska Stefania B-1899-119
126. Zalewska Józefa B-1899-29
127. Zasadowska Feliksa B-1899-25
128. Zawidzki Jan B-1899-77
129. Zielińska Anna B-1899-64
130. Ziółkowska Helena B-1899-118
131. Zmijewski Donat B-1899-26


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com