Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1902 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bełkowska Stanisława B-1902-74
2. Bezerewicz Julianna B-1902-6
3. Bieniewska NN B-1902-49
4. Błaszkiewicz Anastazy B-1902-79
5. Błaszkiewicz Genowefa B-1902-65
6. Brozdowski Teofil B-1902-21
7. Budka Izydor B-1902-35
8. Ciesielski Bronisław B-1902-20
9. Cyrankowski Bronisław B-1902-108
10. Cyrankowski Wincenty B-1902-98
11. Cyrankowski Władysław B-1902-26
12. Cyrankowski Władysław B-1902-63
13. Dzieńkowski Henryk B-1902-53
14. Falkiewicz Genowefa B-1902-85
15. Falkiewicz Jan B-1902-2
16. Furmańska Anna B-1902-64
17. Gołębiewska Anastazja B-1902-24
18. Gołębiewska Genowefa B-1902-1
19. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1902-91
20. Gołębiewski Marian B-1902-73
21. Gołębiewski Wincenty B-1902-86
22. Gonsiorowska Stefania B-1902-112
23. Graczyk Leon B-1902-101
24. Groblewski Władysław B-1902-19
25. Grochowska Janina B-1902-27
26. Grzywacki Wacław B-1902-104
27. Grzywińska Franciszka B-1902-110
28. Gutowski Adam B-1902-89
29. Herman Genowefa B-1902-71
30. Jankowska Wiktoria B-1902-30
31. Janowski Wincenty B-1902-46
32. Jazdzińska Stefania B-1902-105
33. Jerka Faustyna B-1902-22
34. Jonik Stanisław B-1902-3
35. Kamińska Anna B-1902-60
36. Kępska Genowefa B-1902-5
37. Klimkowski Antoni B-1902-31
38. Klocek Eugeniusz B-1902-59
39. Kłodawski Konstanty B-1902-4
40. Kłopociński Leonard B-1902-102
41. Kłosowska Eufemia B-1902-67
42. Kordalska Władysława B-1902-14
43. Kordalski Henryk B-1902-84
44. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1902-61
45. Kowalski Franciszek B-1902-17
46. Krusińska Konstancja B-1902-94
47. Kruszeński Jan B-1902-116
48. Krzywicki NN B-1902-118
49. Kucharski Władysław B-1902-42
50. Kuczmarska Marianna B-1902-88
51. Kulwicka Zofia B-1902-97
52. Kwaśniewska Władysława B-1902-121
53. Lachman Bronisław B-1902-109
54. Langa NN B-1902-8
55. Laskowski Jan B-1902-93
56. Lawręc Natalia B-1902-33
57. Lewalska Stanisława B-1902-37
58. Lewińska Marianna B-1902-106
59. Lipska Wanda B-1902-107
60. Markowska Marianna B-1902-70
61. Marona Leon B-1902-83
62. Mączewski Władysław B-1902-25
63. Meler Joanna B-1902-69
64. Męda Weronika B-1902-16
65. Muczyński Wacław B-1902-90
66. Natucka Henryka B-1902-55
67. Obrębski Roman B-1902-66
68. Oleksa Czesław B-1902-82
69. Olszewski Jan B-1902-50
70. Orkwiszewska Marianna B-1902-62
71. Otrębski Henryk B-1902-52
72. Pałkowski NN B-1902-28
73. Piotrkowska NN B-1902-7
74. Przetakiewicz Ewa B-1902-76
75. Przyborowski Stanisław B-1902-48
76. Przybułek Stefania B-1902-120
77. Rakocka Marianna B-1902-57
78. Rakocy Czesława B-1902-39
79. Rochowicz Marianna B-1902-87
80. Rogoziński NN B-1902-114
81. Rutkowski Bronisław B-1902-58
82. Sękowska Elżbieta Eugenia B-1902-10
83. Sękowski Adam B-1902-99
84. Sękowski NN B-1902-117
85. Sikut Władysława B-1902-77
86. Sinacki Jan B-1902-41
87. Sobolewska Eleonora B-1902-92
88. Sobotka Stefania B-1902-18
89. Sokołowski Konstanty B-1902-32
90. Stankiewicz NN B-1902-23
91. Stankiewicz Stanisława B-1902-40
92. Stawicka Anna B-1902-56
93. Stramska Julianna B-1902-100
94. Stramska Zofia B-1902-13
95. Stramski Ignacy B-1902-113
96. Szczechowicz Marianna B-1902-44
97. Szczepański Władysław B-1902-119
98. Szczuka Wacław B-1902-96
99. Szost Waleria B-1902-111
100. Truszczyński Józef B-1902-11
101. Trzcińska Marianna B-1902-38
102. Tusiński Józef B-1902-54
103. Ulaszewski Adam B-1902-15
104. Wasiołek Stanisław B-1902-103
105. Waszczak Władysława B-1902-115
106. Węgorzewska Zofia B-1902-95
107. Wirciński Anna B-1902-78
108. Wirciński Teodor B-1902-29
109. Wiśniewski Henryk B-1902-9
110. Wiśniewski Konstanty B-1902-36
111. Wiurkowska Marta B-1902-72
112. Wronkowska Stefania B-1902-47
113. Zakrzewska Henryka B-1902-80
114. Zakrzewski Jan B-1902-75
115. Zalewski Franciszek B-1902-45
116. Zgódka Bronisława B-1902-68
117. Zielińska Marianna B-1902-34
118. Ziółkowska Marianna B-1902-43
119. Zmijewska Henryka B-1902-12
120. Zybert Czesław B-1902-81
121. Żurawska Władysława B-1902-51


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com