Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1903 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bąndkowska Marianna B-1903-6
2. Beksa Adam B-1903-67
3. Beksa Marianna B-1903-68
4. Beksa Władysław B-1903-11
5. Bieniewski Aleksander B-1903-93
6. Bilińska Helena B-1903-45
7. Błaszkiewicz Marianna B-1903-34
8. Błaszkiewicz Zofia B-1903-56
9. Bogurski Zygmunt B-1903-40
10. Brozdowski Józef B-1903-104
11. Brzeziński Jan B-1903-91
12. Budka Jan B-1903-4
13. Chojnowska Stefania B-1903-59
14. Doliński Jan B-1903-50
15. Drozdowska Julianna B-1903-26
16. Fabiszewski Józef B-1903-35
17. Fiedorowicz Joanna B-1903-70
18. Finkowski Ignacy B-1903-2
19. Furmańska Bronisława B-1903-72
20. Gapa Feliks B-1903-20
21. Gapa Konstanty B-1903-111
22. Gawęda Helena B-1903-16
23. Gołębiewska Władysława B-1903-106
24. Groblewska Marianna B-1903-77
25. Grochowski Józef B-1903-101
26. Gromelska Marianna B-1903-8
27. Gromelski Feliks B-1903-58
28. Grotkowski Jan B-1903-13
29. Grzywińska Bronisława B-1903-127
30. Iwanowski Józef B-1903-98
31. Jakóbowska Michalina B-1903-85
32. Jarzynka NN B-1903-81
33. Kalinowski Stanisław B-1903-110
34. Kałuża Feliksa B-1903-89
35. Klocek Marta B-1903-122
36. Kłosowski NN B-1903-23
37. Kołakowski Franciszek B-1903-19
38. Kosek Adam B-1903-38
39. Kosek Marianna B-1903-86
40. Kościelska NN B-1903-103
41. Kościelski Marian B-1903-105
42. Kowalczyk Antoni B-1903-57
43. Kowalczyk Florian B-1903-12
44. Kowalczyk Franciszek B-1903-22
45. Kowalczyk Jan B-1903-100
46. Kowalczyk Julian B-1903-7
47. Kowalczyk Leon B-1903-39
48. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1903-130
49. Kowalczyk Władysław B-1903-129
50. Kowalska Stefania B-1903-53
51. Krakowska Marianna B-1903-28
52. Kruczyńska Marianna B-1903-21
53. Kruszewska Genowefa B-1903-71
54. Krzywiński Stanisław B-1903-120
55. Kulwicka Czesława B-1903-134
56. Lamparska Bronisława B-1903-96
57. Laskowski Józef B-1903-63
58. Lawręc Konstanty B-1903-88
59. Lawręc Weronika B-1903-14
60. Lipowski Bernard B-1903-125
61. Liszewski Zygmunt B-1903-17
62. Łopiński Czesław B-1903-90
63. Łukasiak Eleonora B-1903-60
64. Mączewski Stefan B-1903-115
65. Mendalka NN B-1903-131
66. Mędrzycki Władysław B-1903-84
67. Michalska Stanisława B-1903-1
68. Narewska Stanisława B-1903-74
69. Natucka Zofia B-1903-94
70. Nowakowska Adela B-1903-18
71. Nowakowski Eugeniusz B-1903-107
72. Orkwiszewska Stanisława B-1903-62
73. Orzechowski Alfons B-1903-108
74. Orzechowski Józef B-1903-75
75. Orzechowski Zygmunt B-1903-124
76. Pawłowska Marianna B-1903-95
77. Pawłowska Zofia B-1903-54
78. Pepel Wincenty B-1903-5
79. Piekarska Bronisława B-1903-33
80. Ponieważ Stanisław B-1903-46
81. Prelewicz Józefa B-1903-36
82. Prusak Joanna B-1903-25
83. Prusak Zofia B-1903-121
84. Przyborowska Władysława B-1903-99
85. Przybyłowski Józef B-1903-79
86. Przybysz Wacław B-1903-44
87. Przytuła Wiktoria B-1903-112
88. Radzimiński vel Radzymiński Adam B-1903-30
89. Radzimiński vel Radzymiński Wacław B-1903-31
90. Radzymiński vel Radzimiński Adam B-1903-30
91. Radzymiński vel Radzimiński Wacław B-1903-31
92. Rajkowski Władysław B-1903-135
93. Rochowicz Stanisława B-1903-133
94. Rogowska Genowefa B-1903-128
95. Rogozińska Władysława B-1903-73
96. Rosiak Aleksander B-1903-48
97. Rosiak Stanisława B-1903-3
98. Rowicka Michalina B-1903-116
99. Sękowska Władysława B-1903-117
100. Sikut Roman B-1903-97
101. Skoniecka Genowefa B-1903-10
102. Skoniecka Stanisława B-1903-119
103. Sobotka Apolonia B-1903-113
104. Soból Eleonora B-1903-43
105. Sołtysiak NN B-1903-29
106. Stankiewicz Marianna B-1903-102
107. Stawicki NN B-1903-76
108. Stramski Stanisław B-1903-64
109. Strusiński Józef B-1903-41
110. Struzińska Natalia B-1903-132
111. Sugańska Anastazja B-1903-78
112. Switajska Marianna B-1903-15
113. Szczutowski Wincenty B-1903-49
114. Szrejber Czesław B-1903-9
115. Sztalmirski Leon B-1903-24
116. Szymański Jan B-1903-51
117. Trzcińska Anastazja B-1903-42
118. Trzeciak Ewa B-1903-109
119. Ulaszewska Marianna B-1903-87
120. Ulaszewski Bronisław B-1903-52
121. Ulaszewski Stefan B-1903-82
122. Waruszewski Roman B-1903-27
123. Wasiak Eleonora B-1903-92
124. Wasielewska Genowefa B-1903-123
125. Wasiewska Zofia B-1903-80
126. Wierzbicka Józefa B-1903-65
127. Wiśniewski Józef B-1903-47
128. Wiśniewski Stanisław B-1903-55
129. Wojciechowska Marianna B-1903-114
130. Wronkowski NN B-1903-126
131. Zabłotny Bernard B-1903-118
132. Zakrzewski Henryk B-1903-37
133. Zalewski Henryk B-1903-69
134. Ziułkiewicz Stanisława B-1903-32
135. Zmijewska Wanda B-1903-61
136. Zmijewski Kazimierz B-1903-66
137. Zwierzchowska Zofia B-1903-83


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com