Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1904 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Agaciński Stanisław B-1904-1
2. Antoniak Genowefa B-1904-39
3. Beksa Genowefa B-1904-102
4. Beksa Leokadia B-1904-98
5. Beksa Marianna B-1904-73
6. Bełkowski Jan B-1904-108
7. Bieniewski Antoni B-1904-121
8. Błaszkiewicz Czesława B-1904-74
9. Błaszkiewicz Marianna B-1904-72
10. Błaszkiewicz Władysława B-1904-76
11. Brodziński Józef B-1904-15
12. Chylińska Marianna B-1904-100
13. Cyrankowska Anna B-1904-6
14. Cyrankowska Anna B-1904-118
15. Cyrankowska Stefania B-1904-5
16. Cyrankowski Jan B-1904-111
17. Falkiewicz Czesław B-1904-107
18. Frydrych Stefania B-1904-57
19. Gapa Leonard B-1904-47
20. Gawęda Władysław B-1904-67
21. Gąsiorowski NN B-1904-37
22. Gołębiewska Zofia B-1904-109
23. Gołębiewski Anastazy B-1904-31
24. Gołębiewski Stefan B-1904-125
25. Grędziński Konstanty B-1904-10
26. Gromelski Bronisław B-1904-36
27. Gromelski Marian B-1904-59
28. Gutowska Cecylia B-1904-82
29. Gutowski Franciszek B-1904-17
30. Herman Czesław B-1904-53
31. Iwańska Helena B-1904-44
32. Janowski Władysław B-1904-46
33. Jarzynka Zofia B-1904-115
34. Jerka Henryka B-1904-14
35. Jesionowski Zygmunt B-1904-63
36. Józefowicz Józef B-1904-45
37. Kamiński Henryk B-1904-113
38. Kępski Franciszek B-1904-104
39. Klimowski Władysław B-1904-33
40. Kordalski Bolesław B-1904-110
41. Kosman Zofia B-1904-58
42. Kościelski NN B-1904-120
43. Kotowski Franciszek B-1904-24
44. Kowalczyk Alfons B-1904-4
45. Kowalczyk Feliksa B-1904-3
46. Kowalczyk Kazimierz B-1904-32
47. Kowalczyk Roman B-1904-119
48. Kowalczyk Władysław B-1904-43
49. Kowalski NN B-1904-27
50. Kozłowska Zofia B-1904-62
51. Krajnik Józef B-1904-51
52. Królczyk Zygmunt B-1904-55
53. Krusińska Konstancja B-1904-49
54. Kubińska Stanisława B-1904-50
55. Kulwicki Adam B-1904-126
56. Kulwicki Bolesław B-1904-40
57. Lawręnc NN B-1904-18
58. Leśniewska Marianna B-1904-97
59. Licnerski Władysław B-1904-66
60. Liszewski Jan B-1904-77
61. Marona Władysława B-1904-103
62. Mazurkiewicz Hilary B-1904-13
63. Mejłowski Antoni B-1904-88
64. Nikiel Eugeniusz B-1904-42
65. Nikodym Stanisława B-1904-19
66. Nowakowski Antoni B-1904-34
67. Oborowski Leon B-1904-61
68. Obrębska Bronisława B-1904-86
69. Oleksy Genowefa B-1904-71
70. Olszewski Aleksander B-1904-30
71. Opała Bolesław B-1904-8
72. Orkwiszewska NN B-1904-70
73. Oryl Marianna B-1904-11
74. Pawłowska Natalia B-1904-80
75. Piekarska Stefania B-1904-114
76. Piotrkowski Alfons B-1904-117
77. Prusak Roman B-1904-29
78. Przybysz NN B-1904-93
79. Puszcz Stefania B-1904-9
80. Radomski Stanisław B-1904-64
81. Rakocza Stefania B-1904-52
82. Roda Zofia B-1904-78
83. Rogozińska Pelagia B-1904-41
84. Rosiak NN B-1904-89
85. Rosiewska Anna B-1904-79
86. Rutkowski Wacław B-1904-122
87. Rynkowski Zygmunt B-1904-2
88. Sadowski Władysław B-1904-7
89. Samoj Bronisława B-1904-92
90. Sękowski Aleksander B-1904-28
91. Siecińska Natalia Jadwiga B-1904-95
92. Sieracka Stanisława B-1904-54
93. Skoniecka Saturnina B-1904-84
94. Sobieska Halina Barbara B-1904-124
95. Sobolewski Bronisław B-1904-21
96. Sołtysiak Anna B-1904-91
97. Stankiewicz Alfons B-1904-48
98. Stawicka NN B-1904-75
99. Stramski Józef B-1904-116
100. Sugańska Michalina B-1904-85
101. Szost Józefa B-1904-90
102. Szostek Janina B-1904-87
103. Szostek Stefan B-1904-99
104. Szymański Feliks B-1904-16
105. Szymański Wacław B-1904-68
106. Teska NN B-1904-23
107. Truszczyńska Helena B-1904-106
108. Trzeciak Weronika B-1904-12
109. Ulaszewska Genowefa B-1904-60
110. Waruszewska Marianna B-1904-101
111. Wasiak Aniela B-1904-81
112. Wasiołek Leokadia B-1904-20
113. Wesołowski Stefan B-1904-38
114. Wierzbicka Anna B-1904-83
115. Wojciechowski Leon B-1904-35
116. Wronkowska Bronisława B-1904-96
117. Zaborna Stefania B-1904-56
118. Zaborna Stefania B-1904-123
119. Zajączkowski Czesław B-1904-22
120. Zakrzewska Wiktoria B-1904-105
121. Zakrzewski Czesław B-1904-65
122. Zalewska Marianna B-1904-26
123. Zawidzki Wacław B-1904-25
124. Ziółkiewicz Rozalia B-1904-94
125. Ziółkowski Jan B-1904-112
126. Zmijewska Marianna B-1904-69


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com