Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1907 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bartnicka Stanisława B-1907-65
2. Bartnicki Józef B-1907-68
3. Beksa Jan B-1907-34
4. Beksa Konstanty B-1907-14
5. Beksa Stanisława B-1907-60
6. Błaszkiewicz Stanisław B-1907-62
7. Brodziński Bonifacy B-1907-36
8. Brzezińska Stanisława B-1907-85
9. Cyrankowska Władysława B-1907-49
10. Czarnecki Tadeusz B-1907-25
11. Drozdowska Ewa B-1907-53
12. Drozdowska Marianna B-1907-80
13. Felczak Janina B-1907-73
14. Fogt Ignacy B-1907-58
15. Furmański Wincenty B-1907-83
16. Gapa Joanna B-1907-5
17. Gołębiewska Władysława B-1907-98
18. Gołębiewski Bronisław B-1907-28
19. Gołębiewski Jan B-1907-82
20. Gołębiewski Wacław B-1907-67
21. Gołębiewski Wincenty B-1907-22
22. Grochowska Małgorzata B-1907-33
23. Gromelski Jan B-1907-10
24. Gutowska Franciszka B-1907-15
25. Hilińska Eugenia B-1907-9
26. Hombek Bronisława B-1907-84
27. Janowska Władysława B-1907-54
28. Jastrzębska Teodora B-1907-21
29. Jażdzyńska Eleonora B-1907-75
30. Jerka Antoni B-1907-46
31. Kamiński Jan B-1907-38
32. Kec Czesław B-1907-24
33. Kempska Bronisława B-1907-61
34. Kiszkowska Władysława B-1907-8
35. Kłos Jan B-1907-89
36. Kłosowska Janina B-1907-35
37. Kosman Czesława B-1907-52
38. Kowalczyk Jan B-1907-39
39. Kowalczyk Józefa B-1907-57
40. Kowalczyk Teofil B-1907-101
41. Kowalczyk Wincenty B-1907-32
42. Kowalska Aleksandra B-1907-78
43. Kowalska Marianna B-1907-13
44. Kowalski Józef B-1907-12
45. Krakowski Czesław B-1907-55
46. Krusińska Franciszka B-1907-11
47. Krusiński Feliks B-1907-81
48. Kruszewska Bronisława B-1907-86
49. Kucharczyk Marianna B-1907-93
50. Lewandowska Helena B-1907-63
51. Lewiński Roman B-1907-7
52. Lewiński Stefan B-1907-56
53. Lipska Henryka B-1907-51
54. Lipski Stanisław B-1907-79
55. Łuziński Józef B-1907-74
56. Majewska Jadwiga B-1907-69
57. Marzec Feliksa B-1907-87
58. Mazurkiewicz Helena B-1907-17
59. Mendalka Kazimierz B-1907-47
60. Minc vel Mync Marianna B-1907-42
61. Niedziałkowski vel Niedzialkowski Leon B-1907-19
62. Nikiel Helena B-1907-2
63. Opała Józef B-1907-18
64. Orzechowska Karolina B-1907-20
65. Orzechowska Monika B-1907-90
66. Ponieważ Bronisław B-1907-26
67. Prusak Michał B-1907-64
68. Przetakiewicz Marianna B-1907-29
69. Przyborowska Marianna B-1907-96
70. Ratajczyk Marianna B-1907-88
71. Reda Jan B-1907-50
72. Roda Aleksander B-1907-70
73. Rynkowska Adela B-1907-92
74. Sadowski Jan B-1907-45
75. Sękowska Stefania B-1907-77
76. Sieradzki Adam B-1907-27
77. Sinacki Czesław B-1907-91
78. Skoczek Jan B-1907-40
79. Skoniecki Jan B-1907-41
80. Skorutowski Stanisław B-1907-31
81. Stanisławska Irena B-1907-72
82. Stankiewicz Józef B-1907-23
83. Struzińska Genowefa B-1907-16
84. Swiniarska Marianna B-1907-97
85. Szost Stanisława B-1907-48
86. Szymańska Helena B-1907-37
87. Szymański Feliks B-1907-43
88. Szymański Zenon B-1907-59
89. Teska Franciszek B-1907-1
90. Trzeciak Marianna B-1907-44
91. Wasielewski Józef B-1907-99
92. Wasiołek Kazimiera B-1907-76
93. Waszczak Jan B-1907-94
94. Wichmanowska Helena B-1907-3
95. Wronkowska Stefania B-1907-71
96. Zakrzewski Franciszek B-1907-100
97. Zawidzki Franciszek B-1907-66
98. Ziółkowski Konstanty B-1907-30
99. Ziułkiewicz Konstanty B-1907-4
100. Zybert Tekla B-1907-95
101. Żurawska Henryka B-1907-6


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com