Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1909 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Aleks Stanisław B-1909-41
2. Błaszkiewicz Leokadia B-1909-87
3. Błaszkiewicz Marianna B-1909-96
4. Błaszkiewicz Stanisława B-1909-89
5. Brodziński Antoni B-1909-93
6. Chyleński Stanisław B-1909-82
7. Cieślikowska Marianna B-1909-54
8. Ciołkowska Stanisława B-1909-10
9. Czarnecki Jan B-1909-92
10. Czarnecki Kazimierz B-1909-34
11. Dębski Antoni B-1909-8
12. Doleńska Anastazja B-1909-27
13. Drozdowski Stanisław B-1909-80
14. Dywicka Stanisława B-1909-52
15. Falkiewicz Jan B-1909-12
16. Fogt Marianna B-1909-72
17. Formański Władysław B-1909-100
18. Gawenda Damian B-1909-24
19. Gawor Władysław B-1909-95
20. Gąsiorowski Wacław B-1909-102
21. Gołębiewska Eleonora B-1909-23
22. Gołębiewska Stefania B-1909-15
23. Gołębiewski Stanisław B-1909-32
24. Gołębiewski Władysław B-1909-101
25. Gołucki Tadeusz B-1909-88
26. Graczyk Czesława B-1909-17
27. Grochowski Franciszek B-1909-65
28. Grzywacka Janina B-1909-77
29. Jabłońska Jadwiga B-1909-81
30. Janowska Bronisława B-1909-104
31. Janowski Stanisław B-1909-49
32. Jarzynka Janina B-1909-64
33. Jastrzembska vel Jastrzębska Stanisława B-1909-90
34. Jaszcz Władysława B-1909-50
35. Jazdzieńska Stefania B-1909-67
36. Jerka Eugeniusz B-1909-1
37. Kalinowska Marianna B-1909-46
38. Kamiński Piotr B-1909-7
39. Kowalczyk Czesława B-1909-9
40. Kowalczyk Eleonora B-1909-58
41. Kowalczyk Janina B-1909-78
42. Kowalski Józef B-1909-44
43. Kowalski Julian B-1909-99
44. Krakowski Franciszek B-1909-18
45. Królczyk Helena B-1909-103
46. Kruszyńska Janina B-1909-37
47. Kulwicka Marianna B-1909-79
48. Kulwicki Jan B-1909-83
49. Kwaśniewska Marianna B-1909-56
50. Laskowska Stanisława B-1909-61
51. Lawrenc Czesława B-1909-57
52. Lewandowska Anastazja B-1909-11
53. Lewińska Janina B-1909-63
54. Lewińska Stanisława B-1909-45
55. Lipowski Ludwik B-1909-66
56. Łuziński Aleksander B-1909-43
57. Malik Czesław B-1909-36
58. Malinowski Leon B-1909-71
59. Margalska Henryka B-1909-19
60. Markowska Helena B-1909-47
61. Mazurkiewicz Michalina B-1909-75
62. Mędrzycka Janina B-1909-60
63. Mync Marta B-1909-84
64. Narewski Wincenty B-1909-51
65. Niedziałkowski Jan B-1909-48
66. Nowacki Józef B-1909-31
67. Nowak Czesław B-1909-5
68. Nowakowska Regina B-1909-14
69. Oleksiak Stefania B-1909-68
70. Oleksy Franciszek B-1909-16
71. Olszewska Stanisława B-1909-26
72. Orzechowska Zofia B-1909-85
73. Orzechowski Bronisław B-1909-29
74. Pepel Irena B-1909-38
75. Piotrowski Stanisław B-1909-86
76. Prusak Alfons B-1909-25
77. Radka Helena B-1909-98
78. Rakoc Marianna B-1909-74
79. Retajczyk Jan B-1909-97
80. Rochmiński Wacław B-1909-2
81. Rynkowski Henryk B-1909-20
82. Sadowski Kazimierz B-1909-105
83. Sieradzka Marianna B-1909-22
84. Stanisławski Jan B-1909-91
85. Stramska Genowefa B-1909-3
86. Stramski vel Sztramski Dominik B-1909-62
87. Struziński vel Strużyński Józef B-1909-76
88. Szafrański Eugeniusz B-1909-40
89. Szejkowska Władysława B-1909-70
90. Szost Józef B-1909-28
91. Sztramski vel Stramski Dominik B-1909-62
92. Teska Stanisława B-1909-6
93. Tomkowski Franciszek B-1909-35
94. Trzeciak Apolonia B-1909-42
95. Tusiński Stefan B-1909-30
96. Wasielewski Leon B-1909-21
97. Wasiołek Aleksander B-1909-94
98. Wichmanowski Antoni B-1909-55
99. Winkowski Leon B-1909-69
100. Wiśniewska Anastazja B-1909-53
101. Witkowski Władysław B-1909-39
102. Wróblewska Stanisława B-1909-4
103. Zalewska Helena B-1909-13
104. Zieliński Alfons B-1909-73
105. Żmijewski Antoni B-1909-59
106. Żurawska Janina B-1909-33


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com