Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1912 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. B-1912-14
2. B-1912-15
3. B-1912-16
4. Banasiak Pelagia B-1912-9
5. Bednarska Helena B-1912-82
6. Beksa Henryk B-1912-50
7. Beksa Wacław B-1912-22
8. Bełkowski Roman B-1912-67
9. Brodziński Eugeniusz B-1912-84
10. Cyrankowska Czesława B-1912-81
11. Cyrankowski Jan B-1912-21
12. Ejnik Czesława B-1912-55
13. Falkowski Józef B-1912-24
14. Felka Józef B-1912-41
15. Fogt Regina B-1912-73
16. Furmańska Cecylia B-1912-2
17. Gołębiewska Anastazja B-1912-52
18. Gołębiewska Józefa B-1912-28
19. Gołębiewski Aleksander B-1912-76
20. Gortatowska Bronisława B-1912-77
21. Gręda Stanisław B-1912-88
22. Gromelska Marianna B-1912-89
23. Jarzynka Stanisława B-1912-40
24. Jesionowska Helena B-1912-100
25. Jółkowska Janina B-1912-71
26. Kalinowska Feliksa B-1912-101
27. Kalinowski Jan B-1912-47
28. Kauza Marianna B-1912-42
29. Kołakowski Franciszek B-1912-86
30. Konarzewski Józef B-1912-93
31. Koper Bernard B-1912-27
32. Kordalska Czesława B-1912-51
33. Kostkiewicz Józef B-1912-90
34. Kowalczyk Anna B-1912-17
35. Kowalczyk Faustyn B-1912-70
36. Kowalczyk Władysława B-1912-11
37. Kowalska Janina B-1912-65
38. Kowalski Henryk B-1912-12
39. Krajewska Teofila B-1912-3
40. Kruszyńska Bronisława B-1912-43
41. Krzywosiński Jerzy B-1912-31
42. Kucharczyk Anastazja B-1912-8
43. Lawrenc Bronisław B-1912-56
44. Lawrenc Genowefa B-1912-66
45. Lawrenc Jan B-1912-78
46. Leman Władysław B-1912-80
47. Lewiński Jan B-1912-48
48. Liszewska Józefa B-1912-46
49. Łopiński Władysław B-1912-7
50. Makowiecki Stanisław B-1912-32
51. Margalska Zofia B-1912-92
52. Marzec Teodora B-1912-44
53. Mazurkiewicz Franciszek B-1912-1
54. Mądzelewski Wacław B-1912-53
55. Mendrzycka Pelagia B-1912-36
56. Michalski Eugeniusz B-1912-61
57. Mync Władysław B-1912-30
58. Niedziałkowski Czesław B-1912-75
59. Nowakowska Helena B-1912-18
60. Nowakowska Henryka B-1912-19
61. Obarowska Genowefa B-1912-69
62. Oleksiak Bronisław B-1912-63
63. Olendrzyńska Helena B-1912-34
64. Olszewski Władysław B-1912-45
65. Orzechowski Kazimierz B-1912-83
66. Paliszewska Czesława B-1912-49
67. Pepel Celestyn B-1912-98
68. Pietrkowska Zofia B-1912-74
69. Pietrkowski Izydor B-1912-68
70. Pietrowski Władysław B-1912-60
71. Prusak Helena B-1912-62
72. Przetakiewicz Zofia Euzebia B-1912-38
73. Przybysz Leopold B-1912-35
74. Przytuła Tadeusz B-1912-79
75. Rakoczy Leokadia B-1912-33
76. Rakoczy Stanisław B-1912-91
77. Retajczyk Czesław B-1912-39
78. Rogman Józef B-1912-5
79. Rolka Władysława B-1912-58
80. Ruciński Wincenty B-1912-96
81. Sękowska Konstancja B-1912-54
82. Siejkowska Genowefa B-1912-10
83. Sobieski Jan Kazimierz B-1912-87
84. Stanisławski Bernard B-1912-64
85. Stankiewicz Jan B-1912-57
86. Sudziński Stanisław B-1912-94
87. Szczepańska Matylda B-1912-29
88. Szmyt Wanda B-1912-95
89. Teska Marianna B-1912-99
90. Waruszewski Zygmunt B-1912-97
91. Wasielewska Wanda B-1912-13
92. Waszczak Henryka B-1912-59
93. Wesołowski Roman B-1912-20
94. Wędruszewski Franciszek B-1912-85
95. Węgorzewska Anastazja B-1912-37
96. Wiśniewski Kazimierz B-1912-72
97. Witkowska Marianna B-1912-23
98. Zdanowska Leokadia B-1912-26
99. Zieliński Roman B-1912-6
100. Zmarzły Antoni B-1912-4
101. Żurawska Stanisława B-1912-25


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com