Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1868 rok - zgony



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Barańska Ewa D-1868-8
2. Bartkowski Antonina D-1868-30
3. Bartkowski Jakub D-1868-28
4. Berent Helena D-1868-54
5. Bielińska Marianna D-1868-18
6. Bieliński Józef D-1868-14
7. Błaszkiewicz Marianna D-1868-72
8. Bożęcki Michał D-1868-31
9. Brzezińska Marianna D-1868-38
10. Budziński Adam D-1868-69
11. Budzyńska Otylia D-1868-65
12. Budzyński Marian D-1868-60
13. Chmielewski Marcin D-1868-56
14. Dąbrowska Eleonora D-1868-15
15. Dembicki vel Dębicki Ignacy D-1868-7
16. Głogowski Leon D-1868-6
17. Gosik Konstanty D-1868-5
18. Grenda Antoni D-1868-26
19. Grendzińska vel Grędzińska Marianna D-1868-53
20. Grzywińska Ewa D-1868-57
21. Grzywiński Antoni D-1868-58
22. Janowicz Jan D-1868-10
23. Janowicz Marianna D-1868-74
24. Jaskulski Marcin D-1868-1
25. Kaczorowski Andrzej D-1868-71
26. Kalisz Cecylia D-1868-47
27. Kazimierczak Katarzyna D-1868-3
28. Klepacz Adolf D-1868-36
29. Kobierska Eleonora D-1868-40
30. Konkowska Katarzyna D-1868-61
31. Kopciński Józef D-1868-25
32. Kościelska Paulina D-1868-24
33. Kowalczyk Agnieszka D-1868-49
34. Kowalczyk Agnieszka D-1868-59
35. Kowalczyk Bartłomiej D-1868-11
36. Kowalczyk Ewa D-1868-43
37. Kowalczyk Ignacy D-1868-48
38. Kowalczyk Jan D-1868-45
39. Kowalczyk Małgorzata D-1868-39
40. Kowalczyk Marianna D-1868-19
41. Krajewska Józefa D-1868-29
42. Kubińska Prakseda D-1868-68
43. Łukasiak Józefa D-1868-42
44. Majewska Ewa D-1868-35
45. Makowiecki Adam D-1868-27
46. Marszałkiewicz Marianna D-1868-22
47. Mianowska Franciszka D-1868-55
48. Nikiel Bronisława D-1868-34
49. Nikiel Paulina D-1868-33
50. Olszewski Marcin D-1868-64
51. Pawłowska Marianna D-1868-23
52. Pepel Bronisława D-1868-2
53. Piskorowska Franciszka D-1868-76
54. Plewczyńska Katarzyna D-1868-20
55. Podgórska Eleonora D-1868-75
56. Podgórska Ewa D-1868-52
57. Podgórski Adam D-1868-50
58. Poprawa Jan D-1868-46
59. Przetakiwicz Leokadia D-1868-44
60. Puszcz Maciej D-1868-9
61. Rodziński Jakub D-1868-21
62. Roziańska Antonina D-1868-17
63. Rutecka Katarzyna D-1868-62
64. Sadowski Franciszek D-1868-16
65. Senkowski vel Sękowski Teofil D-1868-37
66. Senkowski vel Sękowski Wojciech D-1868-70
67. Stankiewicz Jan D-1868-67
68. Szczutowski Andrzej D-1868-63
69. Sztramski Jan D-1868-66
70. Szymański Walenty D-1868-12
71. Tusiński Konstanty D-1868-51
72. Winkiewicz Paweł D-1868-32
73. Wysocka Stanisława D-1868-13
74. Wżalińska Wiktoria D-1868-41
75. Zarembski Wincenty D-1868-4
76. Zyman Marianna D-1868-73


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com