Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1886 rok - zgony



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bartkowski Jan D-1886-21
2. Bejgrowicz Jan D-1886-54
3. Bereżecka Maria Zofia D-1886-3
4. Chojnowski Ksawery D-1886-12
5. Cyrankowski Aleksander D-1886-77
6. Cyrankowski Paweł D-1886-52
7. Dusza Antoni D-1886-81
8. Falkiewicz Antonina D-1886-4
9. Falkiewicz Jakub D-1886-80
10. Gaśniewska Franciszka D-1886-74
11. Gąsiorowska Katarzyna D-1886-14
12. Gołębiewski Jan D-1886-41
13. Gołębiewski Józef D-1886-45
14. Gromelska Władysława D-1886-35
15. Gutowski Antoni D-1886-44
16. Kaptejn Adam D-1886-58
17. Kaptejn Franciszek D-1886-60
18. Klimowska Marianna D-1886-47
19. Kłos Czesława D-1886-83
20. Kochańska Franciszka D-1886-70
21. Kochańska Katarzyna D-1886-72
22. Koronowska Apolonia D-1886-87
23. Kotarski Stanisław D-1886-19
24. Kownacka Pelagia D-1886-18
25. Krajewska Barbara D-1886-59
26. Krajewski Józef D-1886-5
27. Kubiński Stanisław D-1886-20
28. Kubiński Władysław D-1886-63
29. Kwaśniewski Adam D-1886-42
30. Kwestorowski Józef D-1886-82
31. Laskowski Józef D-1886-33
32. Lawrenc Konstancja D-1886-28
33. Lewalska Ewa D-1886-1
34. Lewalski Władysław D-1886-10
35. Lipińska Wacława D-1886-67
36. Lisiewski Zygmunt D-1886-66
37. Majewski Stanisław D-1886-26
38. Maksymow Józefa D-1886-56
39. Malik Marianna D-1886-15
40. Margalska Rozalia D-1886-39
41. Mazurkiewicz Adam D-1886-68
42. Meler Franciszka D-1886-32
43. Michalski Andrzej D-1886-50
44. Mondrzykowski Jan D-1886-30
45. Olszewska Marianna D-1886-27
46. Olszewski Ludwik D-1886-11
47. Otrębska Teodozja D-1886-49
48. Pepel Konstancja D-1886-43
49. Piekarska Teresa Zofia D-1886-57
50. Piórkowski Hipolit D-1886-31
51. Podsiędek Adam D-1886-69
52. Przetakiewicz Stanisław D-1886-48
53. Przyborowski Stanisław D-1886-9
54. Rogowska Anna D-1886-78
55. Rosiak Franciszek D-1886-25
56. Rybka Konstanty D-1886-76
57. Rynkowska Rozalia D-1886-84
58. Sikut Józef D-1886-86
59. Sitkowska Aleksandra D-1886-53
60. Skoniecki Aleksander D-1886-23
61. Smolińska Katarzyna D-1886-36
62. Smoliński Jan D-1886-40
63. Sokołowski Bolesław D-1886-79
64. Sokołowski Stanisław D-1886-55
65. Sokołowski Władysław D-1886-61
66. Sosiński Władysław D-1886-62
67. Sosnowska Stefania D-1886-8
68. Stachowicz Rozalia D-1886-65
69. Stankiewicz Franciszek D-1886-6
70. Stankiewicz Konstanty D-1886-16
71. Stankiewicz Marianna D-1886-7
72. Stańczak Józef D-1886-37
73. Stefańska Aleksandra D-1886-85
74. Szczechowicz Mateusz D-1886-17
75. Szyman Franciszek D-1886-75
76. Szymańska Ewa D-1886-2
77. Troszczewski Jan D-1886-51
78. Tysiar Julianna D-1886-13
79. Waruszewska Katarzyna D-1886-46
80. Wasiak Stanisław D-1886-38
81. Wierzbicki Józef D-1886-24
82. Wilamowska Marianna D-1886-22
83. Wociechowski Mikołaj D-1886-73
84. Wrzaliński Antoni D-1886-29
85. Zielińska Teofila D-1886-64
86. Ziółkowski Józef D-1886-71
87. Zmijewska Marianna D-1886-88
88. Żuchlińska Franciszka D-1886-34


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com