Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1895 rok - zgony



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Antoniak Teofil D-1895-2
2. Antoszewska vel d.Falkiewicz Franciszka D-1895-1
3. Bartnikowski Wacław D-1895-7
4. Beksa Jan D-1895-36
5. Białkowski Bernard D-1895-3
6. Brydzińska Czesława D-1895-45
7. Cyrankowski Michał D-1895-57
8. Falkiewicz Helena D-1895-30
9. Francki Franciszek Edward D-1895-10
10. Gawęda Józef D-1895-20
11. Gąsiorowski Franciszek D-1895-29
12. Golak Michalina D-1895-40
13. Grochowska Marianna D-1895-22
14. Horzelewska vel d.Wasielewska Anna D-1895-53
15. Janowska Franciszka D-1895-52
16. Jaskólska vel d.Wodzikowska Julianna D-1895-16
17. Kalinowska Konstancja D-1895-32
18. Klocek Marian D-1895-33
19. Komorowski Józef D-1895-19
20. Kostkiewicz vel d.Stankiewicz Marianna D-1895-67
21. Kościelski Bronisław D-1895-9
22. Kowalczyk Józef D-1895-63
23. Kowalczyk Stefania D-1895-62
24. Kowalski Stanisław D-1895-61
25. Krajnik Jan D-1895-41
26. Kruszewski Andrzej D-1895-34
27. Lewalska Marianna D-1895-13
28. Lewandowska Marianna D-1895-50
29. Lewandowski Jan D-1895-69
30. Lulińska vel d.Malinowska Marianna D-1895-64
31. Maćkiewicz Julian D-1895-6
32. Markowska Stanisława D-1895-58
33. Mączewski Konstanty D-1895-12
34. Menda Jan D-1895-51
35. Mierzejewska vel d.Liszewska Katarzyna D-1895-23
36. Nadolska vel d.Przyborowska Katarzyna D-1895-65
37. Nikiel vel d.Rogowska Marianna D-1895-25
38. Nowakowski Władysław D-1895-24
39. Oczkowska vel d.Dzierżyńska Anastazja D-1895-54
40. Orzechowska Leokadia D-1895-47
41. Piskorowska vel d.Otrębska Franciszka D-1895-4
42. Precewska Marianna D-1895-17
43. Przyborowska vel d.Kowalczyk Ewa D-1895-60
44. Retajczyk Ewa D-1895-43
45. Rochowicz Eleonora D-1895-39
46. Rosiak Stanisław D-1895-8
47. Ruzieński Stanisław D-1895-46
48. Rybacki Bronisław D-1895-21
49. Rymer Amalia D-1895-56
50. Rynkowski Józef D-1895-44
51. Sieradzki Antoni D-1895-11
52. Sikorska Feliksa D-1895-68
53. Sikut Ignacy D-1895-15
54. Sosińska vel d.Tyszkiewicz Justyna D-1895-38
55. Sosnowska Helena D-1895-42
56. Stankiewicz vel d.Gąsiorowska Katarzyna D-1895-31
57. Struzieńska vel d.Grochowska Magdalena D-1895-55
58. Szostek Roman D-1895-59
59. Szymańska Stanisława D-1895-27
60. Tańska Wiktoria D-1895-66
61. Tyszkowski Antoni D-1895-18
62. Wiśniewska vel d.Tyburska Franciszka D-1895-5
63. Wiśniewski Aleksander D-1895-35
64. Wiśniewski Stanisław D-1895-48
65. Wylamowska vel d.Boruszewska Agnieszka D-1895-14
66. Zakrzewski Paweł D-1895-26
67. Zalewska Marianna D-1895-28
68. Zielińska Julianna D-1895-37
69. Zielińska Marianna D-1895-49


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com