Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1899 rok - zgony



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Anszkowski Józef D-1899-36
2. Bartnicki Józef D-1899-54
3. Brodzińska vel d.Mazurkiewicz Katarzyna D-1899-46
4. Brozdowski Józef D-1899-8
5. Budzich Stanisława D-1899-15
6. Cyrankowska vel d.Wiórkowska Agnieszka D-1899-55
7. Dzieńkowski Franciszek D-1899-23
8. Falkiewicz vel 1v.Przybyłowska Marianna D-1899-2
9. Falkiewicz vel d.Przyborowska Marianna D-1899-21
10. Falkiewicz Zygmunt D-1899-81
11. Focht Michalina D-1899-1
12. Gąsiorowski Antoni D-1899-29
13. Gołębiewska Julianna D-1899-4
14. Grączewska vel 1v.Iwanowska Weronika D-1899-77
15. Grochowska Kunegunda D-1899-25
16. Gutowski Jan D-1899-24
17. Iwanowska vel d.Grączewska Weronika D-1899-77
18. Jakubowska Michalina D-1899-69
19. Janowicz Stefan D-1899-18
20. Janowski Bolesław D-1899-17
21. Kasińska Marianna D-1899-76
22. Kłosowka Leokadia D-1899-37
23. Kordalska Anastazja D-1899-73
24. Kordalska Katarzyna D-1899-26
25. Kosek Stefania D-1899-9
26. Kotarski Władysław D-1899-48
27. Kowalczyk Adolf D-1899-28
28. Kowalczyk Marianna D-1899-40
29. Kowalczyk Stanisława D-1899-11
30. Kowalczyk Wincenty D-1899-43
31. Kowalska Stefania D-1899-3
32. Kowalski Andrzej D-1899-70
33. Krajewski Adam D-1899-20
34. Kulwicki Antoni D-1899-56
35. Laskowski Bronisław D-1899-7
36. Lawręc Jan D-1899-30
37. Lawręc Teofil D-1899-19
38. Lawręc Wacław D-1899-32
39. Lewandowski Konstanty D-1899-35
40. Lewandowski Ludwik Michał D-1899-42
41. Lewiński Marian D-1899-6
42. Loręc Ignacy D-1899-68
43. Łukasiak Wacław D-1899-79
44. Marchlewicz vel 1v.Oleksy Marianna D-1899-60
45. Margalska vel d.Sobotka Marianna D-1899-44
46. Markowska Apolonia D-1899-13
47. Mazurkiewicz vel 1v.Brodzińska Katarzyna D-1899-46
48. Mączewska Marianna D-1899-80
49. Mączewski Franciszek D-1899-67
50. Mądzelewska Marianna D-1899-38
51. Meler vel 1v.Przetakiewicz Marianna D-1899-83
52. Narewska Stanisława D-1899-63
53. Narewski Konstanty D-1899-75
54. Noskowska vel d.Szymańska Marianna D-1899-82
55. Ochocka Stanisława D-1899-64
56. Oleksy vel d.Marchlewicz Marianna D-1899-60
57. Olszewski Józef D-1899-12
58. Oryl Władysław D-1899-50
59. Otrębska Bronisława D-1899-45
60. Otrębska Stanisława D-1899-41
61. Pałkowska Leokadia D-1899-62
62. Przetakiewicz vel d.Meler Marianna D-1899-83
63. Przyborowska vel 1v.Falkiewicz Marianna D-1899-21
64. Przyborowska Stanisława D-1899-14
65. Przyborowski Leonard D-1899-22
66. Przyborowski Teofil D-1899-66
67. Przybyłowska vel d.Falkiewicz Marianna D-1899-2
68. Radzimiński Stanisław D-1899-59
69. Ruciński Franciszek D-1899-34
70. Sadowski Michał D-1899-10
71. Sękowski Stanisław D-1899-57
72. Skoniecka Henryka D-1899-71
73. Sobotka vel d.Zaborowska Marianna D-1899-33
74. Sobotka vel 1v.Margalska Marianna D-1899-44
75. Stankiewicz Franciszek D-1899-58
76. Stankiewicz Jan D-1899-49
77. Szczechowicz vel 1v.Zakrzewska Marianna D-1899-74
78. Szymańska vel 1v.Noskowska Marianna D-1899-82
79. Trzeciak Wojciech D-1899-72
80. Węgorzewska vel d.NN Franciszka D-1899-52
81. Wiórkowska vel 1v.Cyrankowska Agnieszka D-1899-55
82. Wiórkowski Maciej D-1899-78
83. Wiśniewska Czesława D-1899-16
84. Wiśniewski Konstanty D-1899-53
85. Witkowski Aleksander D-1899-47
86. Witkowski Jan D-1899-39
87. Zaborowska vel 1v.Sobotka Marianna D-1899-33
88. Zakrzewska vel d.Szczechowicz Marianna D-1899-74
89. Zakrzewski Teofil D-1899-65
90. Zalewski Jan D-1899-27
91. Zalewski Józef D-1899-5
92. Zielińska Anna D-1899-61
93. Zmijewska Ksawera D-1899-31
94. Żuchlińska Stefania D-1899-51


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com