Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1904 rok - zgony



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Adamowska vel d. Szymańska Wiktoria D-1904-18
2. Agaciński Jan D-1904-7
3. Bądkowski Franciszek D-1904-22
4. Bądkowski Władysław D-1904-23
5. Błaszkiewicz Czesława D-1904-48
6. Błaszkiewicz Marcin D-1904-43
7. Błażejewska Aleksandra D-1904-16
8. Bojarska vel d. Siepucińska Katarzyna D-1904-36
9. Budzich Walenty D-1904-54
10. Budzieński Andrzej D-1904-47
11. Cackowski Fryderyk D-1904-37
12. Falkiewicz Helena D-1904-38
13. Furmański Franciszek D-1904-59
14. Gapa Leonard D-1904-24
15. Gąsiorowski Jan D-1904-12
16. Gołębiewski Marcin D-1904-1
17. Grenda vel 1v. Radomska Anna D-1904-3
18. Groblewska Marianna D-1904-61
19. Gutowska vel 1v. Stefańska Józefa D-1904-5
20. Gutowska vel 1v. Trzeciak Rozalia D-1904-51
21. Jagielska vel d. Pozięgra 1v. Olszewska Apolonia D-1904-25
22. Janowicz Jan D-1904-21
23. Joniak vel 1v. Leśniewska Katarzyna D-1904-49
24. Kosek Marianna D-1904-34
25. Kowalczyk Alfons D-1904-8
26. Kowalczyk Jan D-1904-10
27. Kowalczyk Jan D-1904-65
28. Kowalczyk Kazimierz D-1904-30
29. Kowalczyk Marianna D-1904-17
30. Kowalczyk vel 1v. Rochowicz Marianna D-1904-32
31. Kowalczyk Michalina D-1904-58
32. Kowalczyk vel d. Wrzosek 1v. Żbikowska Paulina D-1904-9
33. Kowalczyk vel d. Rogowska Paulina D-1904-11
34. Kowalczyk Władysław D-1904-4
35. Kowalski Marian D-1904-28
36. Krajnik Eleonora D-1904-29
37. Krajnik Józefa D-1904-26
38. Krajnik Konstanty D-1904-27
39. Krajnik Weronika D-1904-14
40. Kulwicka vel d. Zalewska Franciszka D-1904-53
41. Leśniewska vel d. Joniak Katarzyna D-1904-49
42. Lewalski Franciszek D-1904-46
43. Licnerski Władysław D-1904-41
44. Mejłowski Antoni D-1904-60
45. Meler Wojciech D-1904-20
46. Olszewska vel d. Pozięgra 2v. Jagielska Apolonia D-1904-25
47. Oryl Marianna D-1904-39
48. Orzechowska Ewa D-1904-19
49. Osmańska vel 1v. Wysocka Wiktoria D-1904-15
50. Ozdowska vel 1v. Sieracka Katarzyna D-1904-52
51. Pawłowska Natalia D-1904-42
52. Piskorowska Marianna D-1904-40
53. Ponieważ Marianna D-1904-13
54. Pozięgra vel 1v. Olszewska 2v. Jagielska Apolonia D-1904-25
55. Prusak Zofia D-1904-63
56. Radomska vel d. Grenda Anna D-1904-3
57. Rochowicz vel d. Kowalczyk Marianna D-1904-32
58. Rochowicz Stanisława D-1904-62
59. Rogowska vel 1v. Kowalczyk Paulina D-1904-11
60. Ruzicka vel 1v. Zagórna Antonina D-1904-56
61. Samoj Bronisława D-1904-45
62. Siepucińska vel 1v. Bojarska Katarzyna D-1904-36
63. Sieracka vel d. Ozdowska Katarzyna D-1904-52
64. Stefańska vel d. Gutowska Józefa D-1904-5
65. Sumeracka vel d. Zalewska 2v. Zielińska Kunegunda D-1904-33
66. Szmyt Franciszek D-1904-6
67. Szmyt Stanisław D-1904-2
68. Szymańska vel 1v. Adamowska Wiktoria D-1904-18
69. Trzeciak vel d. Gutowska Rozalia D-1904-51
70. Waruszewska Marianna D-1904-57
71. Wasiak Aniela D-1904-44
72. Wasielewska Genowefa D-1904-64
73. Wojciechowski Adam D-1904-50
74. Wrzosek vel 1v. Żbikowska 2v. Kowalczyk Paulina D-1904-9
75. Wysocka vel d. Osmańska Wiktoria D-1904-15
76. Zaborna Małgorzata D-1904-55
77. Zagórna vel d. Ruzicka Antonina D-1904-56
78. Zakrzewski Czesław D-1904-35
79. Zalewska vel 1v. Kulwicka Franciszka D-1904-53
80. Zalewska vel 1v. Sumeracka 2v. Zieluńska Kunegunda D-1904-33
81. Zielińska vel d. Zalewska 1v. Sumeracka Kunegunda D-1904-33
82. Zieliński Jan D-1904-31
83. Żbikiwska vel d. Wrzosek 2v. Kowalczyk Paulina D-1904-9


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com