Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1908 rok - zgony



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Abramska vel 1v.Fogt Marianna D-1908-8
2. Agacińska vel d.Rogman Marianna D-1908-16
3. Bartkowski Jan D-1908-19
4. Błaszkiewicz vel d.Rudnicka Marianna D-1908-17
5. Chilińska Marianna D-1908-53
6. Czarnecki Tadeusz D-1908-4
7. Dąbrowska vel 1v. Szczechowicz Marianna D-1908-2
8. Erman vel d.Wyzlic Anna D-1908-32
9. Falkiewicz vel 1v.Rogozińska Aniela D-1908-56
10. Fersztorowski Józef D-1908-15
11. Fogt vel d.Abramska Marianna D-1908-8
12. Furmański Wincenty D-1908-55
13. Gapa Joanna D-1908-20
14. Golak Marcin D-1908-1
15. Gołębiewski Stanisław D-1908-67
16. Gromelski Andrzej D-1908-10
17. Gromelski Wincenty D-1908-35
18. Gutowski Ignacy D-1908-14
19. Gutowski Teodor D-1908-23
20. Jakóbowski vel Jakubowski Franciszek D-1908-26
21. Jakóbowski vel Jakubowski Franciszek D-1908-39
22. Jakubowski vel Jakóbowski Franciszek D-1908-26
23. Jakubowski vel Jakóbowski Franciszek D-1908-39
24. Janowski Franciszek D-1908-12
25. Jaworski Antoni D-1908-34
26. Jóśkiewicz vel Juśkiewicz Antoni D-1908-59
27. Józefowicz Józef D-1908-28
28. Kamiński Hipolit D-1908-38
29. Kec Czesław D-1908-3
30. Kłosowska vel d.Laskowska Anna D-1908-58
31. Kobierski Jan D-1908-44
32. Kordalski Antoni D-1908-11
33. Kowalczyk Józefa D-1908-70
34. Kowalczyk Michał D-1908-64
35. Kowalska Stefania D-1908-29
36. Kowalska Władysława D-1908-6
37. Krajewski Jan D-1908-46
38. Krajnik Zofia D-1908-41
39. Krakowski Antoni D-1908-66
40. Krakowski Czesław D-1908-61
41. Laskowska vel 1v.Kłosowska Anna D-1908-58
42. Lipska Henryka D-1908-33
43. Lisiewski Zygmunt D-1908-54
44. Majewska Jadwiga D-1908-50
45. Majewska Julia D-1908-48
46. Majewski Ignacy D-1908-5
47. Margalski Jan D-1908-31
48. Narewska Czesława D-1908-36
49. Nicgorska vel d.Pepłowska Wiktoria D-1908-71
50. Nowakowska Sabina D-1908-9
51. Nykel vel 1v.Zyman Anna D-1908-57
52. Orkwiszewski Czesław D-1908-69
53. Orkwiszewski Jan D-1908-49
54. Pepłowska vel 1v.Nicgorska Wiktoria D-1908-71
55. Podsędek Konstanty D-1908-65
56. Prusak Marianna D-1908-24
57. Przylina August D-1908-18
58. Pusińska vel 1v.Szostek Konstancja D-1908-52
59. Radzka vel d.Solińska Katarzyna D-1908-47
60. Rakocy Konstanty D-1908-30
61. Rakocy Stefan D-1908-63
62. Rogman vel 1v.Agacińska Marianna D-1908-16
63. Rogozińska vel d.Falkiewicz Aniela D-1908-56
64. Rudnicka vel 1v.Błaszkiewicz Marianna D-1908-17
65. Rychcik Henryk D-1908-60
66. Rykaczewska Jadwiga D-1908-51
67. Rynkowska Adela D-1908-22
68. Sadowski Stanisław D-1908-25
69. Skoniecka Stanisława D-1908-42
70. Solińska vel 1v.Radzka Katarzyna D-1908-47
71. Stankiewicz Józef D-1908-45
72. Stramski Stefan D-1908-43
73. Surdukowska vel 1v.Żytnik Julianna D-1908-40
74. Szczechowicz vel d.Dąbrowska Marianna D-1908-2
75. Szostek vel d.Pusińska Konstancja D-1908-52
76. Szymańska Katarzyna D-1908-13
77. Wasielewski Józef D-1908-7
78. Wasiołek Bronisław D-1908-37
79. Waszczak Janina D-1908-62
80. Winkowska Marianna D-1908-21
81. Wiśniewski Wacław D-1908-27
82. Wróblewski Józef D-1908-72
83. Wyzlic vel 1v.Erman Anna D-1908-32
84. Zmijewski Franciszek D-1908-68
85. Zyman vel d.Nykel Anna D-1908-57
86. Żytnik vel d.Surdukowska Julianna D-1908-40


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com