Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1826 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Bartkowski Antoni Wojciech B-1826-75
2. Bartkowski Jan Michał B-1826-69
3. Bednarski Antoni Glorian B-1826-37
4. Bednarski Kazimierz B-1826-21
5. Bednarski Szymon Łukasz B-1826-76
6. Brekowski Jakub B-1826-53
7. Budzich Józefa Julianna B-1826-40
8. Chropczyńska Małgorzata B-1826-22
9. Ciesielski Marcin B-1826-79
10. Czaplicki Kacper B-1826-3
11. Dembski Mateusz B-1826-60
12. Dembski Michał Gotfryd B-1826-72
13. Elertowicz Anna Marianna B-1826-39
14. Fydrychowicz Marianna B-1826-47
15. Gadomski Cyprian Antoni Mikołaj B-1826-67
16. Gołębieski Łukasz B-1826-73
17. Gołębiewska Marianna B-1826-84
18. Goralska Ewa B-1826-78
19. Grzyżwald Bogumił Michał B-1826-65
20. Gutowski Jakub B-1826-49
21. Heynicki Antoni Felicjan B-1826-45
22. Hoff vel Hoft Ferdynand August B-1826-88
23. Indzman Karolina Katarzyna B-1826-83
24. Jabłońska Rozalia Agata B-1826-32
25. Jaworski Jan Nikodem B-1826-62
26. Jorkowska Marianna B-1826-56
27. Jorkowski Wawrzyniec Paweł B-1826-55
28. Kamiński Józef Roch B-1826-57
29. Karczyński August B-1826-35
30. Koronowska Barbara Wiktoria B-1826-14
31. Kostkowicz Marian Feliks B-1826-58
32. Kowalczyk Paweł B-1826-43
33. Kowalczyk Piotr Paweł B-1826-4
34. Kowalska Antonina B-1826-29
35. Kowalska Marianna B-1826-31
36. Kowalski Jakub B-1826-51
37. Lewalska Anna Marianna B-1826-38
38. Lewandowska Marianna Julianna B-1826-17
39. Lewandowski Aleksander B-1826-2
40. Lewankowski Jan Franciszek B-1826-44
41. Luks Paulina Antonina B-1826-5
42. Łozieńska Franciszka Ludwika B-1826-70
43. Łozieński Ignacy Jan B-1826-63
44. Łoziewicz Paulina Marianna B-1826-8
45. Makowiecki Paweł B-1826-11
46. Manijewski Teodor Szczepan B-1826-6
47. Mankowski Marianna B-1826-30
48. Milewski Wojciech Adam B-1826-33
49. Morawska Anna B-1826-48
50. Mroczyńska Marianna Anna B-1826-59
51. Natucka Julianna Anna B-1826-20
52. Niemierza Antoni Wincenty B-1826-9
53. Obrębska Franciszka B-1826-18
54. Obrębska Katarzyna B-1826-12
55. Oryl Jakub B-1826-50
56. Osmańska Katarzyna B-1826-81
57. Ostopowicz Agnieszka B-1826-19
58. Ostrowska Marianna B-1826-54
59. Piskorowska Franciszka Elżbieta B-1826-82
60. Przyborowski Antoni B-1826-61
61. Przybyszewska Katarzyna B-1826-87
62. Rachacka Rozalia B-1826-71
63. Rakocy Marianna B-1826-52
64. Reść Jan B-1826-25
65. Rogowska Franciszka Marianna B-1826-26
66. Rogozieński Michał Jakub B-1826-68
67. Rymm Wilhelmina Julianna B-1826-64
68. Schitter Józefa Julianna B-1826-41
69. Sikorska Agnieszka Paulina B-1826-7
70. Skonieczka Franciszek Maciej B-1826-13
71. Slosarski Józef Grzegorz B-1826-27
72. Sobociński Franciszek Feliks B-1826-42
73. Stępska Katarzyna Marianna B-1826-80
74. Struzieńska Agnieszka Marianna B-1826-10
75. Szczechowicz Antonina Franciszka B-1826-28
76. Szefler Szymon Łukasz B-1826-77
77. Szulc Franciszka Marianna B-1826-15
78. Szuman Jan Józef B-1826-1
79. Ulatowska Anna Wiktoria B-1826-74
80. Wesołowska Marianna B-1826-23
81. Weynert Anna Marianna B-1826-36
82. Wierzcholski Walenty Bazyli B-1826-46
83. Wojciechowski vel Woyciechowski Mikołaj B-1826-85
84. Zaborny Kazimierz B-1826-24
85. Zagoniewicz Marianna B-1826-86
86. Zakrzewski Agnieszka Marianna B-1826-34
87. Zygnerska Tekla Rozalia B-1826-66
88. Żółkowska vel Ziółkowska Scholastyka Wiktoria B-1826-16
89. Żółkowska vel Ziółkowska Scholastyka Wiktoria B-1826-16


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com