Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1900 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Antoszewski Eugeniusz B-1900-33
2. Bartkowski Michał B-1900-100
3. Bądkowski Władysław B-1900-117
4. Bełkowski Konstanty B-1900-134
5. Bienewska Marianna B-1900-127
6. Błaszkiewicz Kazimierz B-1900-73
7. Błaszkiewicz Roman B-1900-97
8. Bogurski Ksawery B-1900-86
9. Brodziński Hieronim B-1900-141
10. Brozdowska Franciszka B-1900-26
11. Brunecki Kazimierz B-1900-101
12. Budka Stanisław B-1900-44
13. Budzich Marianna B-1900-58
14. Chyrkowski Tomasz B-1900-42
15. Cieśliński Józef B-1900-108
16. Cyrakowski Leon B-1900-98
17. Cyrankowska Anastazja B-1900-140
18. Cyrankowska Stanisława B-1900-6
19. Dolińska Marianna B-1900-51
20. Durzyński Zygmunt B-1900-41
21. Dzieńkowska Bronisława B-1900-99
22. Fabiszewska Feliksa B-1900-82
23. Falkiewicz Emilia B-1900-2
24. Falkiewicz Stefania B-1900-133
25. Finkowski Stanisław B-1900-39
26. Focht Marianna B-1900-111
27. Gołębiewska Stanisława B-1900-7
28. Groblewski Leon B-1900-81
29. Gromelska Bronisława B-1900-87
30. Grzywacki Henryk B-1900-118
31. Grzywińska Stanisława B-1900-120
32. Grzywiński Antoni B-1900-50
33. Gutowska Anna B-1900-3
34. Gutowski Julian B-1900-40
35. Gutowski Władysław B-1900-48
36. Jakóbowski vel Jakubowski Franciszek B-1900-68
37. Jakubowski vel Jakóbowski Franciszek B-1900-68
38. Jankowska Mieczysława B-1900-70
39. Jankowski Konstanty B-1900-136
40. Jerka Bernard B-1900-80
41. Józefowicz Wincenty B-1900-62
42. Karpiński Jan B-1900-77
43. Kasiński Jan B-1900-78
44. Kępska Stefania B-1900-131
45. Kłopocińska Marianna B-1900-105
46. Kłopociński Adam B-1900-104
47. Kłosowski Bronisław B-1900-122
48. Kłosowski Emilian B-1900-67
49. Kołakowski Ksawery B-1900-5
50. Kordalska Anna B-1900-59
51. Kordalska Ewa B-1900-107
52. Kordalska Genowefa B-1900-47
53. Kosek Władysława B-1900-137
54. Kosman Stefan B-1900-138
55. Kościelski Konstanty B-1900-113
56. Kowalczyk Franciszek B-1900-123
57. Kowalczyk Józef B-1900-116
58. Kowalczyk Józefa B-1900-89
59. Kowalczyk Stefania B-1900-114
60. Kowalska Bronisława B-1900-128
61. Kowalska Stanisława B-1900-130
62. Kowalska Stefania B-1900-35
63. Kowalski Antoni B-1900-65
64. Kowalski Damazy B-1900-135
65. Kowalski Konstanty B-1900-139
66. Krakowski Antoni B-1900-126
67. Królczyk Jan B-1900-83
68. Krysiński Stefan B-1900-60
69. Kulwicki Feliks B-1900-38
70. Kulwicki Walenty B-1900-17
71. Kwiatkowska Konstancja B-1900-31
72. Laskowski Jan B-1900-64
73. Laskowski Wincenty B-1900-10
74. Lawręc Marianna B-1900-102
75. Lawręnc Stanisław B-1900-32
76. Lewińska Antonina B-1900-28
77. Lewiński Dominik B-1900-72
78. Łopińska Franciszka B-1900-109
79. Łukasiak Stanisława B-1900-88
80. Markowski Antoni B-1900-79
81. Marona Aniela B-1900-63
82. Mączewska Feliksa B-1900-125
83. Mączewska vel Mąnczewska Stanisława B-1900-34
84. Mąnczewska vel Mączewska Stanisława B-1900-34
85. Meler Julianna B-1900-22
86. Michalski Bolesław B-1900-46
87. Mync Julian B-1900-69
88. Narewska Czesława B-1900-129
89. Narewski Teofil B-1900-12
90. Nowakowski Izydor B-1900-45
91. Oleksy Józef B-1900-30
92. Olszewska Stanisława B-1900-16
93. Opała Stanisława B-1900-95
94. Orkwiszewski Konstanty B-1900-19
95. Orzechowska Helena B-1900-55
96. Orzechowska Marianna B-1900-96
97. Orzechowska NN B-1900-115
98. Pawłowski Józef B-1900-25
99. Pepel Henryka B-1900-119
100. Piekarski Julian B-1900-103
101. Piotrkowski Konstanty B-1900-9
102. Piotrorowski vel Piotrowski Franciszek B-1900-61
103. Piotrowski vel Piotrorowski Franciszek B-1900-61
104. Ponieważ Józef B-1900-8
105. Przybułek Feliks B-1900-54
106. Przybyłowska NN B-1900-14
107. Radzymska Anna B-1900-90
108. Roda Józef B-1900-91
109. Rudnicka Aleksandra B-1900-21
110. Ruzińska Stefania B-1900-76
111. Rybacki Henryk B-1900-15
112. Sadowska Helena B-1900-52
113. Sadowski Józef B-1900-18
114. Sadowski Marianna B-1900-132
115. Sawicka Marianna B-1900-92
116. Sękowska Paulina B-1900-13
117. Sękowski Stefan B-1900-106
118. Sieńska Franciszka B-1900-84
119. Sikuta Hieronim B-1900-71
120. Sobotka Adam B-1900-142
121. Sokołowska Stanisława B-1900-49
122. Stankiewicz Apolonia B-1900-29
123. Stefański Leon B-1900-93
124. Stramski Felicjan B-1900-85
125. Struzińska Helena B-1900-4
126. Szczuka Józef B-1900-1
127. Szostek Anna B-1900-75
128. Szostek Marianna B-1900-74
129. Szrejber Aleksandra B-1900-23
130. Tusiński vel Tuszyński Kazimierz B-1900-27
131. Tuszyński vel Tusiński Kazimierz B-1900-27
132. Ulaszewski Władysław B-1900-43
133. Wesołowska Józefa B-1900-11
134. Wircińska Stefania B-1900-36
135. Wiśniewska Janina B-1900-37
136. Wiśniewska Marta B-1900-121
137. Wiśniewski Franciszek B-1900-57
138. Wojciechowska Władysława B-1900-124
139. Wolnicka Janina B-1900-66
140. Wronkowski Stanisław B-1900-112
141. Zaborny Jan B-1900-110
142. Zakrzewska Czesława B-1900-24
143. Zakrzewska Stanisława B-1900-53
144. Zalewska Marta B-1900-20
145. Zmijewska Aleksandra B-1900-56
146. Zybert Eugenia B-1900-94


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com