Indeksacja metryk - parafia Zieluń
1830 rok - urodzenia



1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
1893
1892
1891
1890
1889
1888
1887
1886
1885
1884
1883
1882
1881
1880
1879
1878
1877
1876
1875
1874
1873
1872
1871
1870
1869
1868
1867
1866
1865
1864
1863
1862
1861
1860
1859
1858
1857
1856
1855
1854
1853
1852
1851
1850
1849
1848
1847
1846
1845
1844
1843
1842
1841
1840
1838
1837
1836
1835
1834
1833
1832
1831
1830
1829
1828
1827
1826
1825
1824
1823
1822



1. Arbart Anna B-1830-49
2. Baliński Karolina Anna B-1830-2
3. Bartkowska Anna Joanna B-1830-51
4. Bartkowska Karolina Paulina B-1830-33
5. Bednarski Antoni B-1830-60
6. Bieleński Józef Edward B-1830-41
7. Blaskiewicz vel Błaszkiewicz Jan B-1830-39
8. Borowska Anna B-1830-43
9. Ciesielski Paweł B-1830-5
10. Dębieński Maciej Kazimierz B-1830-8
11. Dębska Rozalia Bazylieta B-1830-52
12. Dzigieł Lukasz B-1830-57
13. Folxdor vel Folksdor Marianna Marcjanna B-1830-3
14. Grabowska Elżbieta Marianna B-1830-70
15. Jakubowski Jan Maciej B-1830-35
16. Jąkrowska Katarzyna Marianna B-1830-67
17. Jurkiewicz Bartłomiej B-1830-47
18. Kaczorowska Apolonia Wiktoria B-1830-21
19. Kamieńska Rozalia Agnieszka B-1830-19
20. Kamieński Antoni Ignacy B-1830-34
21. Kamiński Jan Franciszek B-1830-1
22. Karpis vel Karpa Edward Jan B-1830-36
23. Kaufman Marianna Katarzyna B-1830-63
24. Kostkiewicz Karol Franciszek B-1830-23
25. Kostkiewicz Teofila Agnieszka B-1830-6
26. Kowalczyk Marianna B-1830-10
27. Kowalski Łukasz B-1830-59
28. Kowalski Michal B-1830-54
29. Kraszewski Józef B-1830-17
30. Krawczyk Jakub Jan B-1830-42
31. Kucieńska Karolina Marianna B-1830-61
32. Kucieński Marian B-1830-7
33. Lewalska Karolina Florentyna B-1830-71
34. Łukasiak Łukasz B-1830-58
35. Łuzieńska Wiktoria Katarzyna B-1830-69
36. Łuzieński Jakub Marcin B-1830-26
37. Majewski Piotr Karol B-1830-45
38. Maliszewska Julianna Marianna B-1830-32
39. Milewska Antonina Joanna B-1830-14
40. Neybert vel Neibert Teodora Julianna B-1830-18
41. Niemira Emilia Barbara B-1830-4
42. Otrębska Katarzyna B-1830-48
43. Piotrowicz Antoni Jan B-1830-38
44. Piskorowska Marianna Katarzyna B-1830-66
45. Przybyszewski Maciej Kazimierz B-1830-9
46. Radman Krystian B-1830-11
47. Radzka Marianna Katarzyna B-1830-65
48. Rakoczy Michał B-1830-55
49. Ratuszewski Stanislaw B-1830-27
50. Sałacki Franciszek Ignacy B-1830-50
51. Sicz Zygmunt Teodor B-1830-28
52. Slizga Franciszka Wiktoria B-1830-62
53. Sobocieński Michał Mateusz B-1830-53
54. Sosieńska Anna Marianna B-1830-13
55. Stawicki Władysław Andrzej B-1830-40
56. Stramski Stanislaw Wojciech B-1830-29
57. Struzieński Józef B-1830-16
58. Sukała Marianna B-1830-30
59. Szczechowicz Antoni Michał B-1830-56
60. Szmytt Karolina B-1830-25
61. Szymańska Józefa B-1830-22
62. Truszcieński Józef B-1830-12
63. Tylicka Marianna Franciszka B-1830-46
64. Wąpierski Franciszek Maciej B-1830-31
65. Wejchmanowski vel Wychmanowski Franciszek Wojciech B-1830-24
66. Węcka Anna B-1830-20
67. Więckowska Anna B-1830-44
68. Wirzbicka Teofila Wiktoria B-1830-37
69. Wodzyński Władysław Zefiryn B-1830-68
70. Zajączkowska vel Zaiączkowska Marianna Teodora B-1830-15
71. Zygnerski Andrzej Piotr B-1830-64


2010 © zielun.pl
Kontakt e-mail: zielun.pl@gmail.com